Klasse: C-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Elin Randli | Freidig | 13:58 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Thea Skarbo Hegge | OL Trollelg | 20:56 | +6:58 | korriger | ||||
3. | Elise Maroni Stavik | Byåsen IL | 22:34 | +8:36 | korriger | ||||
4. | Gabriel Ottersbo | NTNUI | 22:38 | +8:40 | korriger | ||||
5. | Camilla Emilie Skjærvik Iversen | Freidig | 26:14 | +12:16 | korriger | ||||
6. | Hedda C Sandøy | Freidig | 26:15 | +12:17 | korriger | ||||
7. | Pernille Øien Kartrud | Freidig | 26:51 | +12:53 | korriger | ||||
8. | Tilde Noddeland | Wing OK | 28:50 | +14:52 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Pawel Sikorski | Freidig | 5:57 | korriger | 153 132 146 142 137 141 134 147 148 150 149 156 15... | ||||
DSQ | Mona Endresen | Freidig | 11:46 | korriger | 153 132 146 157 134 147 148 150 149 156 154 158 9... | ||||
Klasse: AK-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ivar Arnesen | Freidig | 17:35 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Arild Heggeset | Freidig | 22:32 | +4:57 | korriger | ||||
3. | Judit Sandquist | OL Trollelg | 24:39 | +7:04 | korriger | ||||
4. | Madeleine Varang | NTNUI | 27:02 | +9:27 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: AL-Ã¥pen | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Cedric Kögler | 13:00 | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
2. | Martin Andresen Skotte | NTNUI | 19:12 | +6:12 | korriger | ||||
3. | Sine Hadrup | Freidig | 20:09 | +7:09 | korriger | ||||
4. | Tone Stokland | Sandefjord OK | 24:36 | +11:36 | korriger | ||||
5. | Leif Skunberg | 29:18 | +16:18 | korriger | |||||
DSQ | Simon Lund Eikrem | Freidig | 19:55 | korriger | 152 158 | ||||
Klasse: D 9-10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ingrid Margrete Melvær Bjerkås | Freidig | 24:35 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Hedda Skimmeli Halvorsen | OL Trollelg | 25:52 | +1:17 | korriger | ||||
3. | Alma Habberstad | Freidig | 29:20 | +4:45 | korriger | ||||
4. | Aina Therese Grande Jaren | Freidig | 30:54 | +6:19 | korriger | ||||
5. | Ingvill Ertshus Andersen | Freidig | 34:41 | +10:06 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Siri Fossum Malmring | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Jorunn Rustad | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Embla Neese-Følstad | Freidig | 14:18 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Vilde Lovise Grande Jaren | Freidig | 14:22 | +0:04 | korriger | ||||
3. | Birka Neese-Følstad | Freidig | 17:25 | +3:07 | korriger | ||||
4. | Olivia Meyer Johansen | Wing OK | 23:06 | +8:48 | korriger | ||||
5. | Oline Randli Elden | Freidig | 23:47 | +9:29 | korriger | 148 | |||
6. | Sanna Dalsaune Thun | Freidig | 24:59 | +10:41 | korriger | ||||
7. | Alma Emma Selfjord | Freidig | 26:34 | +12:16 | korriger | ||||
8. | Ella Tagseth | Wing OK | 29:26 | +15:08 | korriger | ||||
9. | Oda Sæther Levin | Freidig | 30:18 | +16:00 | korriger | ||||
10. | Sandra Ehn | Wing OK | 31:31 | +17:13 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Edith Skovholt Bonnemaire | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Zoe Coudert | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Alexandra Dahl | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vilde Haaland | Wing OK | 16:05 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Irene Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | 16:29 | +0:24 | korriger | ||||
3. | Clara Reinertsen Leroyer | Freidig | 18:02 | +1:57 | korriger | ||||
4. | Olea Bjørnsen | Byåsen IL | 19:19 | +3:14 | korriger | ||||
5. | Anna Agathe Gussiaas Gustafson | Freidig | 21:50 | +5:45 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Marit Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | 13:33 | korriger | 135 | ||||
Klasse: D 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Vilde Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 14:29 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Alice Skovholt Bonnemaire | Freidig | 14:32 | +0:03 | korriger | 152 | |||
3. | Maia Ruano Strand | Wing OK | 15:29 | +1:00 | korriger | ||||
4. | Lina Sandquist | OL Trollelg | 15:38 | +1:09 | korriger | ||||
5. | Emma Imsland | Wing OK | 16:09 | +1:40 | korriger | ||||
6. | Tuva Skimmeli Halvorsen | OL Trollelg | 16:16 | +1:47 | korriger | ||||
7. | Guro Haaland | Wing OK | 16:34 | +2:05 | korriger | ||||
8. | Lily Alexandra Morgan | Malvik IL | 16:43 | +2:14 | korriger | ||||
9. | Sofie Denstad Eilertsen | Wing OK | 17:37 | +3:08 | korriger | ||||
10. | Eira Forsbak Asplem | Freidig | 17:43 | +3:14 | korriger | ||||
11. | Erle Heksem Kjellås | OL Trollelg | 18:16 | +3:47 | korriger | ||||
12. | Maja Sjøgren Carlsen | Freidig | 18:42 | +4:13 | korriger | ||||
13. | Ellinor Haugan Sando | Freidig | 19:20 | +4:51 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Eva Amundsen | Freidig | 17:55 | korriger | 135 | ||||
Klasse: D 17-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sigrid Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 15:27 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan | Freidig | 15:32 | +0:05 | korriger | ||||
3. | Solveig Louise Nissen | Freidig | 16:32 | +1:05 | korriger | ||||
4. | Emilie Standal | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 17:52 | +2:25 | korriger | ||||
5. | Ella Hadrup | Freidig | 21:31 | +6:04 | korriger | ||||
6. | Malin Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 21:49 | +6:22 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Lina Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | 17:09 | korriger | 134 | ||||
DSQ | Anna Bellingmo | OL Gaula | 17:53 | korriger | 136 137 138 152 | ||||
DNS | Maria Strømdal Wik | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: D 21- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Tilda Johansson | Bækkelagets SK | 14:31 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ingeborg Eide | Byåsen IL | 16:05 | +1:34 | korriger | ||||
3. | Maren Grande | Frol IL | 16:45 | +2:14 | korriger | ||||
4. | Emma Larsson | NTNUI | 18:02 | +3:31 | korriger | ||||
5. | Marit Schmid | OL Trollelg | 18:53 | +4:22 | korriger | ||||
6. | Kristine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 20:13 | +5:42 | korriger | ||||
7. | Hanne Vefsnmo | Byåsen IL | 20:20 | +5:49 | korriger | 152 | |||
8. | Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen | NTNUI | 20:34 | +6:03 | korriger | ||||
9. | Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø | Wing OK | 21:21 | +6:50 | korriger | ||||
10. | Henriette Andersen | Freidig | 25:03 | +10:32 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Lea Humbel | NTNUI | 14:58 | korriger | 144 152 | ||||
DSQ | Ine Instanes | Sturla, IF | 18:04 | korriger | 147 152 | ||||
DSQ | Malene Instanes | NTNUI | 22:38 | korriger | 150 151 148 152 149 | ||||
Klasse: D 40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mari Angell-Petersen | Freidig | 17:03 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Marit Albinson | Freidig | 18:13 | +1:10 | korriger | ||||
3. | Ingrid Denstad Iversen | Wing OK | 18:24 | +1:21 | korriger | ||||
4. | Sunniva Morgan | Malvik IL | 19:36 | +2:33 | korriger | ||||
5. | Gerit Pfuhl | NTNU BIL | 19:54 | +2:51 | korriger | ||||
6. | Gunn Tove Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 20:26 | +3:23 | korriger | ||||
7. | Tina Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 22:19 | +5:16 | korriger | ||||
8. | Ingerid Reinertsen | Freidig | 22:22 | +5:19 | korriger | ||||
9. | Ida Noddeland | Wing OK | 22:38 | +5:35 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Torunn Spets Storhov | Freidig | 16:16 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Margot Bolstad Lynum | Freidig | 16:22 | +0:06 | korriger | ||||
3. | Rine Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 17:03 | +0:47 | korriger | ||||
4. | Gøril Eide | Byåsen IL | 17:46 | +1:30 | korriger | ||||
5. | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | 19:32 | +3:16 | korriger | ||||
6. | Sigrid Melkild | Freidig | 19:54 | +3:38 | korriger | ||||
7. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 21:46 | +5:30 | korriger | ||||
8. | Trude Melbye Forsbak | Freidig | 24:53 | +8:37 | korriger | ||||
9. | Susanna Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 25:16 | +9:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 60- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Nina-Beate Liabakk | Byåsen IL | 20:07 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Turid Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 23:03 | +2:56 | korriger | ||||
3. | Hilde Nestvold | Wing OK | 25:08 | +5:01 | korriger | ||||
4. | Hilde Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 26:26 | +6:19 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Hege Solhjem Melhuus | Melhus IL | 17:46 | korriger | 150 | ||||
Klasse: D 65- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Grete Berge Owren | Freidig | 22:15 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: D 70- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Ruth Schmid | OL Trollelg | 26:55 | +0:00 | korriger | 158 | |||
2. | Anne-Sofie Løkhaug | Nidarøst OK | 49:56 | +23:01 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 9-10 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Emrik Lynum Hoset | Wing OK | 25:57 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Einar Wold Aalde | Freidig | 28:02 | +2:05 | korriger | ||||
3. | Herman Hanekamhaug | Freidig | 28:20 | +2:23 | korriger | ||||
4. | Aslak Hagen Arnesen | Freidig | 28:35 | +2:38 | korriger | ||||
5. | Thor Tømmerås Gjestvang | Freidig | 28:49 | +2:52 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Mikkel Skovholt Bonnemaire | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Sverre Nordgård Leiren | Byåsen IL | 12:25 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Torstein Wold Aalde | Freidig | 16:03 | +3:38 | korriger | 158 | |||
3. | Martin Sletner | Freidig | 16:40 | +4:15 | korriger | ||||
4. | Harald Utseth | Wing OK | 19:21 | +6:56 | korriger | 90 | |||
5. | Johannes Harneshaug Ronæss | Freidig | 19:38 | +7:13 | korriger | ||||
6. | Martin Kristoffer Lona | Wing OK | 24:30 | +12:05 | korriger | ||||
7. | Endre Krogh | Freidig | 25:40 | +13:15 | korriger | ||||
8. | Sverre Bøhle | Freidig | 32:11 | +19:46 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Trygve Bøhle | Freidig | 16:11 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Tim Aursand | Malvik IL | 17:03 | +0:52 | korriger | ||||
3. | Olav Ekle-Danielsen | Wing OK | 17:16 | +1:05 | korriger | ||||
4. | Arn Kvikne Furberg | Wing OK | 18:23 | +2:12 | korriger | ||||
5. | Sigurd Wold Aalde | Freidig | 18:59 | +2:48 | korriger | ||||
6. | Sondre Denstad Eilertsen | Wing OK | 20:26 | +4:15 | korriger | ||||
7. | Firmin Coudert | Freidig | 20:29 | +4:18 | korriger | 144 152 | |||
8. | Linus Fossum Malmring | Freidig | 21:05 | +4:54 | korriger | ||||
9. | Håkon Furuholt Sjøvoll | Wing OK | 26:13 | +10:02 | korriger | ||||
10. | Iver Skimmeli Halvorsen | OL Trollelg | 34:22 | +18:11 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Leo Benjamin Morgan | Malvik IL | korriger | ||||||
DNS | Petter Overholdt LÃ¥nan | Malvik IL | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mathias Reinertsen Leroyer | Freidig | 11:34 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ludwik Monsrud-Sikorski | Freidig | 12:43 | +1:09 | korriger | ||||
3. | Erlend Grønli | Freidig | 14:23 | +2:49 | korriger | ||||
4. | Sigve Bohnhorst Tegdan | Freidig | 15:34 | +4:00 | korriger | ||||
5. | Martin Randli Elden | Freidig | 15:54 | +4:20 | korriger | ||||
6. | Fredrik Hals Stensrud | OL Trollelg | 18:04 | +6:30 | korriger | ||||
7. | Elias Pigott | Steinkjer OK | 18:21 | +6:47 | korriger | ||||
8. | Pelle Linus Hansen | OL Trollelg | 23:40 | +12:06 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 17-20 | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Iver Dalsaune Thun | Freidig | 12:26 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Alf Petter Lynum | Freidig | 13:15 | +0:49 | korriger | ||||
3. | Kristoffer Strømdal Wik | Freidig | 14:01 | +1:35 | korriger | ||||
4. | Emil Reinertsen Leroyer | Freidig | 14:02 | +1:36 | korriger | ||||
5. | Marius Hagen | Freidig | 15:08 | +2:42 | korriger | ||||
6. | Johannes Lerli | Melhus IL | 18:35 | +6:09 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Ludvik Storler Snøfugl | Freidig | 13:17 | korriger | 135 | ||||
DSQ | Hallvard Hellevik | Freidig | 15:29 | korriger | 135 | ||||
Klasse: H 21- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Mathias Bjugan | Wing OK | 13:44 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Ludvig Williams Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 13:46 | +0:02 | korriger | ||||
3. | Bjørn Anders Flågen | NTNUI | 14:38 | +0:54 | korriger | ||||
4. | Sander Rogndokken | NTNUI | 15:04 | +1:20 | korriger | ||||
5. | Per Clemet Wisløff | NTNUI | 15:16 | +1:32 | korriger | ||||
6. | Samuel Schiess | Byåsen IL | 15:19 | +1:35 | korriger | ||||
7. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 15:56 | +2:12 | korriger | ||||
8. | Asbjørn Magnus Midtbø | Wing OK | 15:57 | +2:13 | korriger | ||||
9. | Adrian Opheim | Freidig | 16:02 | +2:18 | korriger | ||||
10. | Nils Ola Kvam | Freidig | 16:07 | +2:23 | korriger | ||||
11. | Vebjørn Blom-Hagen | Fossum If | 16:21 | +2:37 | korriger | ||||
12. | Jérôme Soulard | Byåsen IL | 17:00 | +3:16 | korriger | ||||
13. | Magnus Svenøy Skjærpe | NTNUI | 17:45 | +4:01 | korriger | ||||
14. | Simen Fritzner | NTNUI | 17:51 | +4:07 | korriger | ||||
15. | Peter Uran | NTNUI | 17:56 | +4:12 | korriger | ||||
16. | Trygve Nummedal Os | NTNUI | 18:17 | +4:33 | korriger | ||||
17. | Erlend Nesse | NTNUI | 18:31 | +4:47 | korriger | ||||
18. | Vemund Mølnvik | Freidig | 18:53 | +5:09 | korriger | ||||
19. | Jan Kondula | NTNUI | 19:16 | +5:32 | korriger | ||||
20. | Guttorm Rosendahl | 21:43 | +7:59 | korriger | |||||
21. | Tommy Schmid | OL Trollelg | 22:54 | +9:10 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Øyvind Wiggen | NTNUI | 14:08 | korriger | |||||
DSQ | Sigurd Svaland Aas | Birkenes IL | 16:43 | korriger | 144 152 | ||||
DNS | Lars Owren | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 40- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Petter Andreas Bergh | Malvik IL | 12:15 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Andreas Haaland | Wing OK | 12:40 | +0:25 | korriger | ||||
3. | Morten Aursand | Malvik IL | 15:26 | +3:11 | korriger | ||||
4. | Johannes Høysæter | Wing OK | 15:58 | +3:43 | korriger | ||||
5. | Anthony Leroyer | Freidig | 16:44 | +4:29 | korriger | ||||
6. | Kristian Stensrud | OL Trollelg | 17:10 | +4:55 | korriger | ||||
7. | Christian Berg Eilertsen | Wing OK | 21:14 | +8:59 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Børge Leiren | Byåsen IL | 15:42 | korriger | 135 152 | ||||
Klasse: H 50- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Andreas Sylte | Freidig | 13:28 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jørgen Tegdan | Freidig | 13:43 | +0:15 | korriger | ||||
3. | Truls Ryum | NTNU BIL | 14:06 | +0:38 | korriger | ||||
4. | Atle Pedersen | Melhus IL | 14:30 | +1:02 | korriger | ||||
5. | Morten Korsvold | Wing OK | 14:37 | +1:09 | korriger | ||||
6. | Svein Erik Bratsberg | Wing OK | 14:44 | +1:16 | korriger | ||||
7. | Torgeir Aune | Byåsen IL | 15:00 | +1:32 | korriger | ||||
8. | PÃ¥l Kittilsen | Freidig | 15:01 | +1:33 | korriger | ||||
9. | Bernt Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 15:29 | +2:01 | korriger | ||||
10. | Agnar Renolen | Wing OK | 15:43 | +2:15 | korriger | ||||
11. | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL | 16:12 | +2:44 | korriger | ||||
12. | Håvard Kjesbu | Stjørdals-Blink Orientering | 16:16 | +2:48 | korriger | ||||
13. | Øyvind Bremeraunet Schjelderup | Wing OK | 16:18 | +2:50 | korriger | ||||
14. | Jens Kjetil Mehammer | Wing OK | 17:09 | +3:41 | korriger | ||||
15. | Olle Malmring | Freidig | 17:39 | +4:11 | korriger | ||||
16. | Rune Stræte | Wing OK | 17:54 | +4:26 | korriger | ||||
17. | Øystein Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 18:49 | +5:21 | korriger | ||||
18. | Lars Erik Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 19:11 | +5:43 | korriger | ||||
19. | Dag Erik Helland | Wing OK | 19:21 | +5:53 | korriger | ||||
20. | Harald Storrønning | Byåsen IL | 19:25 | +5:57 | korriger | ||||
20. | Jon Vindal | Wing OK | 19:25 | +5:57 | korriger | ||||
22. | Lars Imsland | Wing OK | 19:29 | +6:01 | korriger | ||||
23. | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 19:42 | +6:14 | korriger | ||||
24. | Roy Seland | Wing OK | 21:43 | +8:15 | korriger | 150 151 148 152 149 | |||
DSQ | Arild Holm Clausen | Freidig | 15:20 | korriger | 135 152 | ||||
DSQ | Øystein Grøvlen | Nidarøst OK | 17:09 | korriger | |||||
DSQ | Per Ivar Skinderhaug | Wing OK | 20:18 | korriger | 143 | ||||
DSQ | Jon Røstum | OL Gaula | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: H 60- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Knut Hagen | Byåsen IL | 16:26 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jan Erik Ledal | OL Trollelg | 18:21 | +1:55 | korriger | ||||
3. | Haakon Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 20:32 | +4:06 | korriger | ||||
4. | Terje Midtbø | Wing OK | 21:01 | +4:35 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 65- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bernt Rognes | Freidig | 15:55 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Jostein Alvestad | Wing OK | 16:47 | +0:52 | korriger | ||||
3. | Geir Owren | Freidig | 18:02 | +2:07 | korriger | ||||
4. | Hans Boye Skogstad | OL Gaula | 20:07 | +4:12 | korriger | ||||
5. | Terje Kanstad | Wing OK | 20:48 | +4:53 | korriger | ||||
6. | Ingar Solberg | Olderskog IL | 21:25 | +5:30 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 70- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Bjørn Berger | Byåsen IL | 21:45 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Helge Rustad | Freidig | 22:34 | +0:49 | korriger | ||||
3. | Lars Skrøvseth | Wing OK | 24:23 | +2:38 | korriger | ||||
4. | Arnulf Villmo | Malvik IL | 25:09 | +3:24 | korriger | ||||
5. | Kjell-Arne Henninen | Byåsen IL | 27:53 | +6:08 | korriger | ||||
Klasse: H 75- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Nils Olav Vennevik | Freidig | 30:41 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Rolf Karset | Steinkjer OK | 33:44 | +3:03 | korriger | ||||
DSQ | Anders Waage | Freidig | 21:59 | korriger | 140 141 148 148 | ||||
DSQ | Jon Arne Klemetsaune | OL Trollelg | 24:24 | korriger | 143 | ||||
DSQ | Svein Endre Hove | Byåsen IL | 30:16 | korriger | 146 | ||||
Klasse: H 80- | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Leidulv Vinje | Nidarøst OK | 19:37 | +0:00 | korriger | ||||
2. | Magnus Landstad | Freidig | 36:15 | +16:38 | korriger | ||||
DNS | Gunnar Østerbø | Freidig | korriger | ||||||
Klasse: Arrangør | |||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | ||||
1. | Marius Staff | NTNUI | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Eivind Berner Myhre | NTNUI | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Lavran Thorstensen | NTNUI | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Benjamin Gjone | NTNUI | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Halvard Kornmo | NTNUI | +0:00 | korriger | |||||
1. | Henning Strand | NTNUI | +0:00 | korriger |
Sist oppdatert: | 11 april 2024, 21:59:48 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 239 |
Antall startet: | 228 |