Klasse: Dudes | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Torgeir Nørbech | NTNUI | 50:55 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Espen Fiskum | NTNUI | 54:04 | +3:09 | ||||
3. | Vegard Ruttenborg | NTNUI | 55:32 | +4:37 | ||||
4. | Anders Einum | NTNUI | 55:48 | +4:53 | ||||
5. | Olav Johannes Deelstra | NTNUI | 56:35 | +5:40 | ||||
6. | HÃ¥vard Vassenden | NTNUI | 57:08 | +6:13 | ||||
7. | Knut Sveinung Rekaa | NTNUI | 57:26 | +6:31 | ||||
8. | Vegard Brun Saga | NTNUI | 58:08 | +7:13 | ||||
9. | Fredrik Stensvik | NTNUI | 59:03 | +8:08 | ||||
10. | Erik Johnsson | NTNUI | 59:22 | +8:27 | ||||
11. | Mathias Stensland Lillevold | NTNUI | 59:40 | +8:45 | ||||
12. | Jørgen Fiskum | NTNUi | 59:41 | +8:46 | ||||
13. | Martin Hoset | NTNUI | 59:44 | +8:49 | ||||
14. | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | NTNUI | 1:01:02 | +10:07 | ||||
15. | Torkil Solstad | NTNUI | 1:04:09 | +13:14 | ||||
16. | Andreas Magerøy | NTNUI | 1:06:03 | +15:08 | ||||
17. | Ståle Gjelsten | NTNUI | 1:06:58 | +16:03 | ||||
18. | Erik Gustafsson | NTNUI | 1:08:37 | +17:42 | ||||
19. | HÃ¥vard Berget | NTNUI | 1:08:47 | +17:52 | ||||
20. | Wolfgang Kampel | NTNUI | 1:12:05 | +21:10 | ||||
21. | Brynjar Bakken | NTNUI | 1:12:20 | +21:25 | ||||
22. | HÃ¥var Brikeland Stormoen | NTNUI | 1:15:36 | +24:41 | ||||
23. | Henrik Svaland Aas | NTNUI | 1:17:08 | +26:13 | ||||
24. | Thomas Schöps | NTNUI | 1:21:40 | +30:45 | ||||
25. | Halvor Steinsholt | NTNUI | 1:21:54 | +30:59 | ||||
26. | Fredrik Rosenberg | NTNUI | 1:28:37 | +37:42 | ||||
DSQ | Stian Grann | NTNUI | 1:07:13 | 47 49 50 102 107 110 145 147 | ||||
Savnet | CG Armfeldt | NTHI | ||||||
Klasse: Babes | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mari Fasting | NTNUI | 42:16 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas | IL Judas | 44:08 | +1:52 | ||||
3. | Gunhild Rogne Halland | NTNUI | 51:55 | +9:39 | ||||
4. | Sofie Aarnes | NTNUI | 53:04 | +10:48 | ||||
5. | Øyvind Enger | NTNUI | 53:07 | +10:51 | ||||
6. | Guro Torpe | NTNUI | 53:13 | +10:57 | ||||
7. | Hanna H. Norbrøden | NTNUI | 55:59 | +13:43 | ||||
8. | Rannveig Jørgensen | NTNUI | 1:05:45 | +23:29 | ||||
9. | Sølvi Fossøy | NTNUI | 1:07:13 | +24:57 | ||||
10. | Marianne Løvås | NTNUI | 1:08:11 | +25:55 | ||||
11. | Marianne Dæhli | NTNUI | 1:08:38 | +26:22 | ||||
DSQ | Henriette Ruud | NTNUI | 54:13 | 42 43 |
Sist oppdatert: | 21 oktober 2011, 16:08:38 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 40 |
Antall startet: | 40 |