Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL TrLøp 1 Sætreåsen 18. april 2024

Klasse: A-Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gaute Bratland Solberg

Bø OL

37:07

+0:00

8:04

2.

Torgrim Gjestrud

Notodden OL

38:11

+1:04

8:18

3.

Åsmund Slokvik

Notodden OL

39:28

+2:21

8:34

4.

Rune Engehult

Notodden OL

46:33

+9:26

10:07

5.

Knut Urdalen

Notodden OL

47:28

+10:21

10:19

6.

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

48:31

+11:24

10:32

7.

Erling Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

50:33

+13:26

10:59

8.

Anna Gjestrud

Notodden OL

53:07

+16:00

11:32

9.

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

1:00:01

+22:54

13:02

DSQ

Dan Huva

Notodden OL

44:57

125

Arrangør

Harald Kvisli

Notodden OL

Klasse: A-Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rune Mork

Notodden OL

27:31

+0:00

9:49

2.

Tonje Granne Kvale

Notodden OL

32:56

+5:25

11:45

3.

Veslemøy Værvågen

Notodden OL

33:16

+5:45

11:52

4.

Kristin Sandven

Notodden OL

35:11

+7:40

12:33

5.

Anne Lene Tørdal

Notodden OL

35:29

+7:58

12:40

6.

Halvor Gjestrud

Notodden OL

35:36

+8:05

12:42

7.

Tomas Sundelin

Notodden OL

37:51

+10:20

13:31

8.

Jon Kvisli

Notodden OL

51:19

+23:48

18:19

9.

Håvard Sten

Notodden OL

51:57

+24:26

18:33

10.

Anne Carine Borkamo

Notodden OL

58:48

+31:17

21:00

11.

Olav Solberg

Bø OL

1:39:55

+1:12:24

35:41

Arrangør

Heidi Schatvet

Notodden OL

Klasse: N-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Emma Sofie Engebretsen

Notodden OL

35:26

23:37

Olav Flåterud

Notodden OL

43:20

28:53

Startet

Tomas Flåterud

Notodden OL

Klasse: B-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Syver Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

33:36

+0:00

12:00

2.

Ingeborg Hovdejord

Notodden OL

38:16

+4:40

13:40

3.

Robert Fredriksen

Notodden OL

38:32

+4:56

13:45

4.

Tuva Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

38:33

+4:57

13:46

5.

Halvor Sogn

Notodden OL

46:54

+13:18

16:45

6.

Maja Othelie Huva

Notodden OL

49:42

+16:06

17:45

7.

Alfred Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

59:27

+25:51

21:13

8.

Ingeborg Fogt Bergby

Notodden OL

1:12:17

+38:41

25:48

DSQ

Bjørn Carlsen

Notodden OL

10:32

DSQ

Vebjørn Engebretsen

Notodden OL

50:02

127 128

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristian Mork

Notodden OL

30:59

+0:00

12:23

2.

Mika Johan Huva

Notodden OL

37:48

+6:49

15:07

3.

Eira Mork

Notodden OL

50:13

+19:14

20:05

4.

Olav Aleksander Krosshus

Notodden OL

54:06

+23:07

21:38

5.

John Arne Prestegård

Notodden OL

1:00:04

+29:05

24:01

6.

Inger Lise Solberg

Bø OL

1:07:41

+36:42

27:04

7.

Teresa Nga Krosshus

Notodden OL

1:21:39

+50:40

32:39

8.

Anne Kristin V Haukvik

Notodden OL

1:42:15

+1:11:16

40:54

DSQ

Åge Goberg

Notodden OL

54:19

DSQ

Leah Kristine Engebretsen

Notodden OL

1:42:30

144

Startet

Elin Slokvik

Notodden OL

Startet

Randi Mork

Notodden OL

Klasse: Småtroll

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Olav Granne Hjukse

Notodden OL

Edvin Granne Hjukse

Notodden OL

Einar Granne Hjukse

Notodden OL

Jarand Berg Hjukse

Notodden OL

Hugo A. Christensen

Notodden OL

Ole Jørgen Næss Christensen

Notodden OL

Anders Rekdal Christensen

Notodden OL

Kristin Næss

Notodden OL

Eva Rekdal

Notodden OL

Tomas Flåterud

Notodden OL

Olav Flåterud

Notodden OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 april 2024, 21:40:03

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

59

Antall startet:

59