Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NOL TrLøp 2 Nordagutu 25. april 2024 25. april 2024

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nora Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

48:52

+0:00

18:47

Startet

Åge Goberg

Notodden OL

Klasse: A-kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tonje Granne Kvale

Notodden OL

25:37

+0:00

9:29

2.

Randi Mork

Notodden OL

29:29

+3:52

10:55

3.

Anne Lene Tørdal

Notodden OL

35:55

+10:18

13:18

4.

Robert Fredriksen

Notodden OL

41:59

+16:22

15:32

5.

Ingar Håkonsen

Kongsberg OL

42:42

+17:05

15:48

6.

Liv Solberg Andersen

Notodden OL

46:20

+20:43

17:09

7.

Veslemøy Værvågen

Notodden OL

48:29

+22:52

17:57

8.

Håvard Sten

Notodden OL

52:30

+26:53

19:26

9.

Ingeborg Fogt Bergby

Notodden OL

58:28

+32:51

21:39

Klasse: A-lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Wästlund

Notodden OL

36:57

+0:00

7:41

2.

Torgrim Gjestrud

Notodden OL

40:06

+3:09

8:21

3.

Jon Solberg

Bø OL

42:40

+5:43

8:53

4.

Harald Kvisli

Notodden OL

48:30

+11:33

10:06

5.

Gaute Bratland Solberg

Bø OL

48:59

+12:02

10:12

6.

Rune Mork

Notodden OL

51:26

+14:29

10:42

7.

Erling Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

55:21

+18:24

11:31

8.

Halvor Gjestrud

Notodden OL

1:00:52

+23:55

12:40

9.

Dan Huva

Notodden OL

1:02:34

+25:37

13:02

10.

Cathrine Sogn

Notodden OL

1:05:40

+28:43

13:40

11.

Bjørnar Olsrød

Notodden OL

1:05:47

+28:50

13:42

135

12.

Knut Urdalen

Notodden OL

1:07:36

+30:39

14:05

13.

Kristin Sandven

Notodden OL

1:07:46

+30:49

14:07

14.

Raggen

Bø OL

1:08:13

+31:16

14:12

15.

Sveinung Rekaa

Notodden OL

1:09:49

+32:52

14:32

16.

Ingrid Olsen Haugen

Notodden OL

1:14:08

+37:11

15:26

17.

Thomas Sundelin

Notodden OL

1:31:19

+54:22

19:01

Startet

Anna Gjestrud

Notodden OL

Klasse: B-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Alfred Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

41:30

+0:00

13:50

2.

Halvor Sogn

Notodden OL

57:19

+15:49

19:06

DSQ

Tuva Dahl Borkamo

Notodden OL

54:22

133 134

DSQ

Syver Hagen Urdalen

Notodden OL

1:06:35

141 136 131

Arrangør

Petter Løe

Notodden OL

39:26

133 142 134 135 141 136 131 160

Arrangør

Jørn Myrland

Notodden OL

Klasse: Småtroll

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Startet

Tomas Flåterud

Notodden OL

Startet

Olav Flåterud

Notodden OL

Startet

Maria Kelly

Notodden OL

Startet

Grace Petrea

Notodden OL

Startet

Kayla Landsverk

Notodden OL

Startet

Sandra Landsverk

Notodden OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

26 april 2024, 17:44:40

Arrangør:

Notodden Orienteringslag

Antall deltagere:

41

Antall startet:

41