Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Kindseth 23. april 2024

Klasse: N1,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Emilie Lægran

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

27:03

Ole Torpe Vassenden

SBO

23:49

Ingrid Torpe Vassenden

SBO

48:11

Maren Rolseth

SBO

30:00

Ingrid Skjøstad Husbyn

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

27:28

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Sæther Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

21:27

+0:00

2.

Tove Røddesnes

SBO

27:15

+5:48

3.

Ellen Kvalheim

SBO

27:20

+5:53

4.

Einar Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

28:06

+6:39

5.

Kjell Kolstø

SBO

28:58

+7:31

6.

Emilie Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

32:16

+10:49

7.

Ingvild Skulbørstad

SBO

34:37

+13:10

8.

Jo Skjøstad Husbyn

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

36:12

+14:45

9.

Rune Sævik

SBO

41:19

+19:52

10.

Elvira Sæther Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

46:05

+24:38

41

11.

Maren Gederaas

SBO

46:13

+24:46

12.

Hilde Lægran

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

46:58

+25:31

13.

Ellen Bro Kolstø

SBO

48:24

+26:57

14.

Marius Kråkvik

SBO

50:18

+28:51

15.

Tuva Skjøstad Husbyn

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

57:42

+36:15

16.

Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:00:00

+38:33

16.

Natalie Lægran

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:00:00

+38:33

16.

Guro Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:00:00

+38:33

16.

Berit Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:00:00

+38:33

Klasse: A5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Torpe Vassenden

SBO

26:11

+0:00

2.

Pål Benum Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

31:36

+5:25

3.

Guro Torpe Vassenden

SBO

34:17

+8:06

4.

Ingebrigt Fuglem

Malvik IL

35:25

+9:14

5.

Ingvild Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

36:56

+10:45

6.

Petter Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

37:28

+11:17

7.

Sigurd Sævik

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

39:24

+13:13

8.

Solveig Vasenden

SBO

41:40

+15:29

9.

Monica Hægstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

43:13

+17:02

10.

Mette Wanvik

SBO

43:21

+17:10

11.

Tiril Hansen Gederaas

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

45:24

+19:13

31 32 33 34 36 35 37 38 39 40 100

11.

Alexander Hansen

SBO

45:24

+19:13

31 32 40 100 250

13.

Øyvind Lægran

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

45:40

+19:29

14.

Malin Rian

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

45:52

+19:41

15.

Knud Levi Røddesnes

SBO

49:16

+23:05

16.

Morten Hegseth

SBO

51:38

+25:27

17.

Hans Rosling

SBO

54:51

+28:40

18.

Arnfinn Grambo

SBO

1:00:22

+34:11

19.

Arnt Olav Dragsten

SBO

1:06:13

+40:02

DSQ

Henry Børholm

SBO

1:21:46

35 37 38 39 40 100


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 april 2024, 22:42:11

Arrangør:

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Antall deltagere:

44

Antall startet:

44