Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Raumarkarusell 3 24. april 2024

Klasse: H Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Gjertsen

Ullensaker OL

22:31

+0:00

2.

Fredrik Larsen

Eidsvoll OL

24:57

+2:26

3.

Geir Myhr Øien

Ringsaker OK

25:25

+2:54

4.

Arne Saxhaug

Eidsvoll OL

25:44

+3:13

5.

Gjermund Taje Skeie

Eidsvoll OL

26:25

+3:54

6.

Øystein Bieltvedt Skeie

Eidsvoll OL

26:49

+4:18

7.

Christoffer Sletten

Ullensaker OL

26:56

+4:25

8.

Even Engh

Eidsvoll OL

26:59

+4:28

9.

Knut Engen

Nes OL

31:13

+8:42

10.

Roar Saxhaug

Eidsvoll OL

32:33

+10:02

11.

Terje Bråten

Ullensaker OL

34:15

+11:44

12.

Tor Strand

Eidsvoll OL

39:03

+16:32

13.

Markus Fiebig

Frogner IL

41:54

+19:23

14.

Lars Engh

Eidsvoll OL

42:30

+19:59

14.

Erik Dehli Saxhaug

Eidsvoll OL

42:30

+19:59

41 34 96 97 92 51 91 96 85 50 49 43 4...

Klasse: D Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Turid Hovind

Ullensaker OL

27:57

+0:00

2.

Kristin Waage

Årvold IL

28:29

+0:32

3.

Jenny Soma Slåstad

Ullensaker OL

29:47

+1:50

4.

Tiril Ruud Bråten

Ullensaker OL

31:34

+3:37

5.

Astrid Øversveen

OK Skøynar

33:41

+5:44

6.

Marianne Soma Slåstad

Ullensaker OL

35:34

+7:37

7.

Klara Soma Slåstad

Ullensaker OL

36:02

+8:05

8.

Astrid Marie Bauck Jensen

Ullensaker OL

36:41

+8:44

9.

Astrid Larsen

Eidsvoll OL

40:00

+12:03

Klasse: H Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Are Kvaal

Eidsvoll OL

18:58

+0:00

2.

Phillip Fiebig

Frogner IL

21:01

+2:03

3.

Øystein Sæther

Lillomarka OL

21:02

+2:04

4.

Terje Antonsen

Eidsvoll OL

22:52

+3:54

5.

Even Øsmundset

Eidsvoll OL

24:25

+5:27

6.

Erling Amdahl

Eidsvoll OL

25:38

+6:40

7.

Jan Sveen

Ullensaker OL

26:24

+7:26

8.

Jan Tore Gundersen

Eidsvoll OL

26:43

+7:45

9.

Ståle Johan Thorkilsen

Forsvaret

27:04

+8:06

10.

Reidar Øyen

Eidsvoll OL

38:10

+19:12

11.

Hauk Folke Nilsen

Eidsvoll OL

43:48

+24:50

11.

Tom Eidsether

Eidsvoll OL

43:48

+24:50

41 34 49 43 48 44 47 39 33 31 36 175

Klasse: D Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Larsson Hovin

Ullensaker OL

16:40

+0:00

2.

Hanne Stenslett

Eidsvoll OL

23:12

+6:32

3.

Ida Engen

Nes OL

24:24

+7:44

4.

Anne Marit Gjelten Øsmundset

Eidsvoll OL

25:26

+8:46

5.

Anne Arntzen

Gjerdrum OL

28:52

+12:12

6.

Tina Bjørnstad

Eidsvoll OL

55:25

+38:45

DSQ

Anne-Grete Austad

Ullensaker OL

27:50

43

Klasse: H Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Birk Kjelgum

Ullensaker OL

27:28

+0:00

2.

Jens Nyerrød

NES OL

34:14

+6:46

3.

Håkon Kvarme

Nes OL

34:59

+7:31

38 46 35 34 50 85 81 49

3.

Edvin Soma Slåstad

Ullensaker OL

34:59

+7:31

Klasse: D Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Larsson Hovind

Ullensaker OL

29:43

+0:00

2.

Ella Larsson Hovind

Ullensaker OL

30:53

+1:10

3.

Ingrid Kvarme

Nes OL

32:15

+2:32

4.

Astrid Sofie Kvarme

Nes OL

32:25

+2:42

5.

Lydia Tonas

Ullensaker OL

33:45

+4:02

6.

Henni Guldbrandsen

Nes OL

34:23

+4:40

7.

Saga Kjelgum

Ullensaker OL

38:55

+9:12

8.

Nora Marie Pellerud Nordby

Ullensaker OL

38:58

+9:15

9.

Kari Hovind

Ullensaker OL

39:34

+9:51

10.

Solveig Elise Gravem

Eidsvoll OL

46:11

+16:28

11.

Karoline Iversen Dokken

Raumar Orientering

46:14

+16:31

11.

Eli Anne Kvarme

Nes OL

46:14

+16:31

38 46 35 34 50 85 81 44 47 32 31 36 17...

Klasse: Arrangør

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrangør

Svein Andersen

EOL

Arrangør

Alvin Andersen Maribo

Eidsvoll OL

Arrangør

Geir Johan Andersen

Eidsvoll OL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

26 april 2024, 22:01:34

Arrangør:

Eidsvoll OL

Antall deltagere:

62

Antall startet:

62