Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Stjørdalskarusell #2 14. mai 2024

Klasse: N1,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ole Torpe Vassenden

SBO

32:39

Mikkel Røddesnes

SBO

4:44

Edvard Sæther Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

43:22

33 49 50 51

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Sæther Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

26:18

+0:00

2.

Ingvild Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

28:15

+1:57

3.

Elvira Sæther Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

28:28

+2:10

4.

Magne Eidem

Selbu OK

40:56

+14:38

5.

Maren Gederaas

SBO

56:14

+29:56

6.

Tuva Skjøstad Husbyn

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

56:35

+30:17

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Berit Kjesbu

SBO

1:14:32

+0:00

2.

Hans Mack Berger

SBO

1:16:59

+2:27

3.

Ingvild Skulbørstad

SBO

1:17:32

+3:00

4.

Arnt Olav Dragsten

SBO

1:40:27

+25:55

5.

Oddgeir Røddesnes

SBO

1:51:01

+36:29

DSQ

Kjersti Løvik

SBO

39:47

52 38 52 37 49 45 43 42 41 42

DSQ

Torunn Gederaas

SBO

50:17

52 38 52 37 54 49 42 45 43 42 44 41 4...

DSQ

Einar Sævik

SBO

59:53

38

DSQ

Tove Røddesnes

SBO

1:02:16

45 43 42 44 41 42

DSQ

Tiril Hansen Gederaas

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:10:11

37

DSQ

Halvor Rønneberg Bruun

Hæhre

1:17:30

43

Klasse: A5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Torpe Vassenden

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

36:09

+0:00

2.

Nicholas Morgan

Malvik IL

37:00

+0:51

3.

Leo Benjamin Morgan

Malvik IL

40:46

+4:37

4.

Magnus Berger Skjøstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

42:04

+5:55

5.

Gustav Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

44:34

+8:25

6.

Mattis Myhre

SBO

46:14

+10:05

7.

Lily Alexandra Morgan

Malvik IL

47:21

+11:12

8.

Ingvild Kjesbu

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

47:33

+11:24

9.

Pål Benum Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

51:20

+15:11

10.

Petter Kvalheim Reiten

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

53:17

+17:08

11.

Emilie Standal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

53:18

+17:09

12.

Terje Rian

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:00:16

+24:07

13.

Yngve Aaen

SBO

1:00:29

+24:20

14.

Monica Hægstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:00:32

+24:23

15.

Ola Fossum

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:02:49

+26:40

16.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

1:05:04

+28:55

17.

Malin Rian

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

1:07:36

+31:27

18.

Mette Wanvik

SBO

1:08:39

+32:30

19.

Bjørnar Mogård

Selbu OK

1:26:10

+50:01


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 mai 2024, 21:45:30

Arrangør:

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Antall deltagere:

39

Antall startet:

39