Klasse: H17-, D17- Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Dag Aalvik | NIH BIL | 42:47 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Tor Mella | Skatteetaten | 44:44 | +1:57 | ||||
3. | Christian Holmboe | Tyrving, IL | 45:01 | +2:14 | ||||
4. | Per Øyvind Stene | Nydalens SK | 46:25 | +3:38 | ||||
5. | Kjetil Dahl | OSI | 47:27 | +4:40 | ||||
6. | Eirik Rustad | Raumar OL | 49:22 | +6:35 | ||||
7. | Anders Øksenholt | Nydalen | 50:56 | +8:09 | ||||
8. | Knut Erling Øen | Nordea | 51:15 | +8:28 | ||||
9. | Svein Nygård | Norges Bank BIL | 51:56 | +9:09 | ||||
10. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 54:28 | +11:41 | ||||
11. | Mathias Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 54:33 | +11:46 | ||||
12. | Harald Kalager | Asker Skiklubb | 57:29 | +14:42 | ||||
13. | Ove Kristian Jødal | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 57:32 | +14:45 | ||||
14. | Kine Gulliksen | Bækkelagets SK | 58:56 | +16:09 | ||||
15. | Henning Spjelkavik | Tyrving, IL | 1:00:30 | +17:43 | ||||
16. | Truls Kvaase | Bækkelaget SK | 1:02:01 | +19:14 | ||||
17. | Ole Kjell Langmyren | Lillomarka OL | 1:02:03 | +19:16 | ||||
18. | Håkon Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 1:04:01 | +21:14 | ||||
19. | Stefan Kernstock | OSI Orientering | 1:06:16 | +23:29 | ||||
20. | Cristina Luis | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:07:29 | +24:42 | ||||
21. | Tibor Vari | Sturla | 1:11:21 | +28:34 | ||||
22. | Torfinn hørte | DnV | 1:12:14 | +29:27 | ||||
23. | Joakim Prestmo | Bækkelaget SK | 1:13:53 | +31:06 | ||||
24. | Øyvind Bakke | SWECO | 1:19:37 | +36:50 | ||||
25. | Lars Christensen | Esso | 1:26:22 | +43:35 | ||||
DSQ | Jon Fixdal | Teknologirådet | 29:00 | 77 79 124 125 126 127 128 125 129 130 79 95 9... | ||||
DSQ | Christian Schive | Halden SK | 43:01 | 129 130 79 95 96 97 87 91 | ||||
DSQ | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Abildsø Elektriske AS | 1:38:48 | 126 127 128 125 | ||||
Klasse: H40-, D40- Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Terje Mathisen | Statoil Oslo BIL | 33:04 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 34:38 | +1:34 | ||||
3. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 36:00 | +2:56 | ||||
4. | Eivind Hoff | Nordea | 36:54 | +3:50 | ||||
5. | Jon Ivar Juvik | VÃ¥lerenga | 37:51 | +4:47 | ||||
6. | Øystein Kildahl | AHS | 38:43 | +5:39 | ||||
7. | Christopher Schive | OK Moss | 41:50 | +8:46 | ||||
8. | Stein Blomseth | VÃ¥lerenga | 42:02 | +8:58 | ||||
9. | Øyvind Sørlie | Hadeland OL | 42:44 | +9:40 | ||||
10. | Dag Haugland | Østmarka OK | 42:51 | +9:47 | ||||
11. | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | Asker SK | 43:05 | +10:01 | ||||
12. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 43:20 | +10:16 | ||||
13. | Tormod Øvergaard | INTERO AS | 43:58 | +10:54 | ||||
14. | Magne Knudsen | Privat | 45:07 | +12:03 | ||||
15. | Martin Granly | Lillomarka OL | 47:23 | +14:19 | ||||
16. | Rune Teigland | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 48:31 | +15:27 | ||||
17. | Linda Hanssen | Østmarka OK | 48:51 | +15:47 | ||||
18. | Clas Unger | Østmarka OK | 49:20 | +16:16 | ||||
19. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 50:22 | +17:18 | ||||
20. | Oskar Jakobsen | Bækkelagets SK | 52:25 | +19:21 | ||||
21. | Runar Bjørhovde | Bækkelagets SK | 52:37 | +19:33 | ||||
22. | Jørgen Holmboe | HELSETILSYNET | 52:57 | +19:53 | ||||
23. | Dana Bednarova | Nydalens SK | 54:28 | +21:24 | ||||
24. | Morten Hjelm | Veritas | 56:22 | +23:18 | ||||
25. | Ingunn Vari | Sturla | 58:20 | +25:16 | ||||
26. | Jonas Messel Larsen | Bækkelaget SK | 58:58 | +25:54 | ||||
27. | Bjørn Egner | OSLO ARKITEKTENE | 59:04 | +26:00 | ||||
28. | Frode Kamsvåg | Veritas | 59:55 | +26:51 | ||||
29. | Andreas Gøbel | Bækkelagets SK | 1:01:31 | +28:27 | ||||
30. | Morten Sørlie | AimIT AS | 1:01:37 | +28:33 | ||||
31. | Øyvind Grandum | GEOFORM | 1:09:43 | +36:39 | ||||
32. | Torstein Schjelle | Aimit AS | 1:10:01 | +36:57 | ||||
33. | Karsten Borge | AIMIT AS | 1:10:44 | +37:40 | ||||
34. | Stein Myhre | Oslo Sporveiers BIL | 1:13:30 | +40:26 | ||||
35. | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 1:16:03 | +42:59 | ||||
36. | Hege Ynn Jødal | Bækkelaget SK | 1:18:07 | +45:03 | ||||
37. | Jon Foss | Friskis&Svettis | 1:19:27 | +46:23 | ||||
DSQ | Vegard Guldbrandsen | Asker SK | 49:50 | 72 | ||||
DSQ | Trond Brevik | Fossum IF | 54:55 | 125 | ||||
Klasse: H16-, D16- Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hjørdis Egner | OSLO ARKITEKTENE | 1:39:28 | +0:00 | ||||
DSQ | Amanda Deinboll | Bækkelagets SK | ||||||
DSQ | Siri Holmboe | Tyrving, IL | ||||||
Klasse: Lang åpen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Steinar Øvreås | OKBIL | 56:30 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Per Morten Lefdal | OEC Consulting | 1:07:31 | +11:01 | ||||
3. | HÃ¥vard Christiansen | Forsvarsbygg | 1:09:53 | +13:23 | ||||
4. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 1:10:53 | +14:23 | ||||
5. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 1:11:22 | +14:52 | ||||
6. | Nina Sjue | Esso Sport | 1:35:52 | +39:22 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom Ã…pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 33:56 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Knud Bjørne-Larsen | Norsk Filmstudio | 45:03 | +11:07 | ||||
3. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 52:09 | +18:13 | ||||
4. | Odd Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp Vestheim | 53:04 | +19:08 | ||||
5. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 55:51 | +21:55 | ||||
6. | Finn Gange | Privat | 1:00:57 | +27:01 | ||||
7. | Hangeraas, Knut | Geoform | 1:48:46 | +1:14:50 | ||||
Klasse: Kort Ã…pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Svenja Kernstock | OSI Orientering | 36:02 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kyongsa Ri | Bekkelaget | 37:08 | +1:06 | ||||
3. | Siri Spjelkavik | Meteorologen | 45:48 | +9:46 | ||||
4. | Aud I Spjelkavik | FBI | 47:04 | +11:02 | ||||
5. | Kasper Fosser | Heming/NJÃ…RD | 47:18 | +11:16 | ||||
6. | Ingeborg Christensen | Esso Sport | 50:05 | +14:03 | ||||
7. | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 51:20 | +15:18 | ||||
8. | Eivind Ruth | Veritas | 51:46 | +15:44 | ||||
9. | Tor Drage | Aker Solutions | 1:03:41 | +27:39 |
Sist oppdatert: | 9 november 2011, 19:29:54 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 92 |
Antall startet: | 92 |