Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Grenlandskarusellen løp 8 6. juni 2024

Klasse: D17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Emilie Holtskog-Feremans

Skien OK

1:36:16

142 152 150 151

Klasse: D40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Kleven

OK Skeidi

59:13

+0:00

15:11

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Juliette Holtskog-Feremans

Skien OK

59:36

+0:00

15:16

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Cathrine Sogn

Notodden OL

1:16:16

+0:00

14:23

Klasse: C-åpen 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Janne Larsen

Porsgrunn OL

38:39

+0:00

15:27

2.

Jørn Langerud

Porsgrunn OL

38:42

+0:03

15:28

Klasse: N-åpen 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Ellen Vårli

Porsgrunn OL

45:18

149

Klasse: D 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nina Huseby Løvhaug

Porsgrunn OL

56:45

+0:00

14:33

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hilde Vassend

Porsgrunn OL

54:21

+0:00

13:56

2.

Hilde Kristine Rosenvold

Porsgrunn OL

57:52

+3:31

14:50

3.

Anne Lene Lie

Larvik OK

1:24:26

+30:05

21:38

Brutt

Siv Wiersdalen

Porsgrunn OL

1:05:39

170 111 144 143 146 134 133 151

Klasse: D 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eli Marie Wiig

Porsgrunn OL

44:58

+0:00

14:30

Brutt

Jorunn Brun Saga

Skien OK

1:28:21

144 132 139 150 152 142 145 151

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Ivar Langerud

Porsgrunn OL

1:00:05

+0:00

24:02

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Erik Bergum Fykerud

Porsgrunn OL

40:09

149 137 136 131

DSQ

Agnes-Sofie Haugstøyl Brask

Porsgrunn OL

41:18

149

Klasse: B-åpen 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Sigurd Huseby Løvhaug

Porsgrunn OL

43:20

+0:00

13:58

2.

Ragnar Hillestad

Lardal OL

59:40

+16:20

19:14

3.

Trine Aaltvedt-Rønning

Porsgrunn OL

1:02:39

+19:19

20:12

4.

Kristine Aaltvedt

Porsgrunn OL

1:02:49

+19:29

20:15

152

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gaute Nysæter

Skien OK

50:44

+0:00

9:34

2.

Hans-Petter Eikedalen

Porsgrunn OL

57:52

+7:08

10:55

3.

Ole Flaatten

OK Skeidi

58:12

+7:28

10:58

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Ole Thunold

Porsgrunn OL

1:00:45

+0:00

11:27

2.

Jesper Flogstad

IL Hauken

1:05:51

+5:06

12:25

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øyvind Flaatten

OK Skeidi

59:13

+0:00

11:10

2.

Bjørnar Olsrød

Notodden OL

1:01:34

+2:21

11:36

3.

Øyvind Hylleseth

Skien OK

1:03:57

+4:44

12:03

4.

Hans Erik Røra

Skien OK

1:09:12

+9:59

13:03

5.

Truls Fjeldstad

Porsgrunn OL

1:20:54

+21:41

15:15

6.

Bjørn Richard Kirste

Skien OK

1:28:15

+29:02

16:39

DSQ

Jørn Myrland

Notodden OL

43:43

139 132 142 152 150

DSQ

Arne Håkon Jørgensen

Sandefjord OK

58:01

139 132 142 152 150

Klasse: H 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arve Glittum

OK Skeidi

42:14

+0:00

10:49

2.

Espen Raastad

Skien OK

42:53

+0:39

10:59

3.

Rune Laurantsen

Skien OK

43:16

+1:02

11:05

4.

Knut Wiig Mathisen

Porsgrunn OL

43:41

+1:27

11:12

5.

Inge Glittum

OK Skeidi

47:48

+5:34

12:15

6.

Jan Glittum

OK Skeidi

49:34

+7:20

12:42

7.

Tom Saga

Skien OK

52:30

+10:16

13:27

8.

Harald Omland

Skien OK

54:04

+11:50

13:51

DSQ

Petter Løe

43:56

139 132 142 152 150

Klasse: H 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dagfinn Torpe

Porsgrunn OL

41:06

+0:00

13:15

2.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp/Vestheim IF

42:23

+1:17

13:40

3.

Ole Johansson

Porsgrunn OL

45:54

+4:48

14:48

4.

Kay Jørgensen

Porsgrunn OL

46:11

+5:05

14:53

5.

Atle Remme

Porsgrunn OL

52:23

+11:17

16:53

6.

Jiri Urvalek

Porsgrunn OL

54:31

+13:25

17:35

DSQ

Jakob Kløverød

Porsgrunn OL

55:40

132

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Semine Dahl

Skien OK

57:04

+0:00

22:49


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

6 juni 2024, 19:54:10

Arrangør:

Skien OK

Antall deltagere:

51

Antall startet:

51