Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Møvig 6. juni 2024

Klasse: Nybegynner

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ella Aune Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

15:43

Eirik Tveiten

OK Moss

1:10:45

Marte Skedsmo

OK Moss

42:51

Klasse: C-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kaia Kristine Lie

OK Moss

36:42

+0:00

15:13

2.

Anna Kristin Rotegård

OK Moss

48:11

+11:29

19:59

3.

Geir Rønning

OK Moss

1:01:21

+24:39

25:27

4.

Harald Wibye

OK Moss

1:19:06

+42:24

32:49

Klasse: B-løype

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mira Fosser Lundsrud

OK Moss

39:27

+0:00

12:41

2.

Odd Arild Bodahl

OK Moss

48:23

+8:56

15:33

3.

Elisabeth Aune Jakobsen

OK Moss

1:05:03

+25:36

20:54

4.

Jan Jansen

OK Moss

1:08:12

+28:45

21:55

5.

Inger Lindløv

OK Moss

1:10:29

+31:02

22:39

6.

Tordis Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

1:48:51

+1:09:24

35:00

DSQ

Elisabet Breimo

OK Moss

28:51

78 72 74 125 59 53 100

Klasse: AK

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjetil Karlsen

Team Jeløy

38:57

+0:00

11:50

2.

Elisabeth Rømcke

OK Moss

50:26

+11:29

15:19

3.

Hanne Wold Gundersen

OK Moss

53:07

+14:10

16:08

4.

Roy Gjerding

OK Moss

54:05

+15:08

16:26

5.

Harald Bauger

OK Moss

55:31

+16:34

16:52

6.

Hege jakobsen

OK Moss

59:56

+20:59

18:13

7.

Erik Trevor

OK Moss

1:01:44

+22:47

18:45

8.

Even Hanssen

OK Moss

1:03:55

+24:58

19:25

9.

Knut Lindløv

OK Moss

1:05:46

+26:49

19:59

10.

Odd Korslund

OK Moss

1:09:00

+30:03

20:58

Klasse: AM

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Egon Lundsrud

OK Moss

44:55

+0:00

10:28

2.

Christopher Schive

OK Moss

49:24

+4:29

11:30

3.

Kristine Roskifte

OK Moss

59:06

+14:11

13:46

4.

Morten Breimo

OK Moss

1:05:37

+20:42

15:17

DSQ

Nina Lødeng

OK Moss

1:04:39

75

Klasse: AL

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Haug

OK Moss

48:52

+0:00

8:53

2.

Thomas Roskifte

OK Moss

56:06

+7:14

10:12

3.

Johan Haugstvedt

OK Moss

1:00:44

+11:52

11:02

4.

Henning Carlsen

OK Moss

1:05:12

+16:20

11:51

5.

Emma Aune Rytter Jakobsen

OK Moss

1:06:41

+17:49

12:07

6.

Martin Malmstrøm

OK Moss

1:07:18

+18:26

12:14

7.

Geir Øystein Olsen

OK Moss

1:10:03

+21:11

12:44

8.

Thomas Tubbehaugen

OK Moss

1:16:27

+27:35

13:54

9.

Bård Haugstvedt

Indre Østfold OK

1:29:13

+40:21

16:13

DSQ

Donatas Kontautas

OK Moss

49:18

123 56 74 76


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

6 juni 2024, 19:53:05

Arrangør:

Moss, OK

Antall deltagere:

39

Antall startet:

39