Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Treningsløp Eiker 2024Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Treningsløp Grytjerna 6. juni 2024

Klasse: 1.5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Vetle Berntsen Eriksen

Eiker OL

21:52

Pernille Edborg-Lilleås

Eiker OL

24:44

Jenny Solheim Berge

Eiker OL

59:15

Pernille Solheim Berge

Eiker OL

21:22

Johannes Falkevik-Slotfedt

Eiker OL

24:26

Klasse: 2.5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marianne Solheim Sandberg

Modum OL

24:40

+0:00

10:16

2.

Ingeborg Marie Bjørgum-Thorsby

Eiker OL

26:10

+1:30

10:54

3.

Grete Thorsby

Eiker OL

26:14

+1:34

10:55

4.

Heidi Myklemyr

Eiker OL

27:36

+2:56

11:30

5.

Line Zürcher-Grette

Eiker OL

30:24

+5:44

12:40

6.

Mille Rakkestad Gangsø

Eiker OL

30:58

+6:18

12:54

7.

Eira Zürcher-Grette

Eiker OL

31:07

+6:27

12:57

8.

Kristin Viken

Eiker OL

31:24

+6:44

13:05

9.

Hallvard Foss

Eiker OL

32:20

+7:40

13:28

10.

Linnea Edborg-Lilleås

Eiker OL

32:33

+7:53

13:33

11.

Inger IsnesTyse

Eiker OL

33:15

+8:35

13:51

12.

Tommy Berntsen Eriksen

Eiker OL

33:32

+8:52

13:58

13.

Thea Busland

Eiker OL

34:18

+9:38

14:17

14.

Guro Næss Vodak

Eiker OL

34:23

+9:43

14:19

15.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker OL

37:38

+12:58

15:40

16.

Hanne Lysaker Næss

Eiker OL

41:06

+16:26

17:07

17.

Ellen Ruud

Eiker OL

1:19:26

+54:46

33:05

DSQ

Eli Tufte Hanssen

Eiker OL

36:10

159

Arrang

Mona Jensen

Eiker OL

Arrang

Pål Rino Jensen

Eiker OL

Klasse: 3.5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dan Henning Gangsø

Eiker OL

41:20

+0:00

12:09

2.

Sølvi Helene Fossøy

Eiker OL

42:56

+1:36

12:37

3.

Tom Andre Alstadsæther

Eiker OL

43:53

+2:33

12:54

4.

Nicolai Bjørgum

Eiker OL

44:58

+3:38

13:13

5.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

45:31

+4:11

13:23

6.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

47:58

+6:38

14:06

7.

Philippe Zürcher

Eiker OL

54:07

+12:47

15:55

8.

Stian Røkeberg

Eiker OL

59:37

+18:17

17:32

9.

Kirsti Aas Olsen

Eiker OL

59:45

+18:25

17:34

10.

Hans Roar Bakken

Eiker OL

1:01:01

+19:41

17:56

11.

Per Kruke

Eiker OL

1:15:52

+34:32

22:18

12.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker OL

1:16:34

+35:14

22:31

13.

Runar Kirkerud

Eiker OL

1:36:49

+55:29

28:28

DSQ

Torgeir Brochmann

Eiker OL

40:44

166 174 171 167 168 158 175

Klasse: 5.0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Geir Lilleås

Eiker OL

54:18

+0:00

12:04

2.

Sebastian Røkeberg

Eiker OL

1:01:05

+6:47

13:34

3.

Mina Hobbelstad

Eiker OL

1:02:53

+8:35

13:58


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 juni 2024, 18:18:24

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

42

Antall startet:

42