Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Nattløp Fornebu 23. november 2011

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Nipen

Tyrving, IL

28:00

+0:00

2.

Frode Balchen

Dnb-NOR

30:31

+2:31

3.

Steinar Øvreås

OKBIL

31:19

+3:19

4.

Steinar Låg

DNV

32:01

+4:01

4.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

32:01

+4:01

6.

Knut Erling Øen

Nordea

32:02

+4:02

7.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

32:11

+4:11

8.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

32:13

+4:13

9.

Truls Kvaase

Bækkelaget SK

33:09

+5:09

10.

Eivind Hoff

Nordea

34:25

+6:25

11.

Harald Kalager

Asker Skiklubb

35:09

+7:09

11.

Sindre Engzelius Gylver

Asker SK

35:09

+7:09

13.

Jan Erik Aalberg

Bækkelagets Spkl.

37:37

+9:37

14.

Eskild Åsmul

Software Innovation

38:59

+10:59

15.

Lars Skantze

Tyrving, IL

39:36

+11:36

16.

Per J. Karlsbakk

DNV

41:00

+13:00

17.

Roger Birkeland

Telenor BIL

41:03

+13:03

18.

Jørgen Holmboe

HELSETILSYNET

42:25

+14:25

19.

Per Martin Rørvik

FBI

42:29

+14:29

20.

Runar Bjørhovde

Bækkelagets SK

42:36

+14:36

21.

Are Eriksen

OSI

42:40

+14:40

22.

Erling Håland

DNV

43:00

+15:00

22.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

43:00

+15:00

24.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

43:21

+15:21

25.

Øyvind Grandum

GEOFORM

44:07

+16:07

26.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

45:35

+17:35

27.

Bård Natvig

Universitetet i Oslo BIL

45:45

+17:45

28.

Håkon Bugge

No team

46:54

+18:54

29.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

46:56

+18:56

113

30.

Bjørn Nordvik

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

47:59

+19:59

31.

Bjørn Egner

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

48:47

+20:47

32.

Håvard Christiansen

Forsvarsbygg

49:19

+21:19

33.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

49:41

+21:41

34.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Abildsø Elektriske AS

50:03

+22:03

35.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

51:21

+23:21

36.

Pål Benjaminsen

Kamp Vestheim

51:47

+23:47

37.

Finn Gange

Privat

52:50

+24:50

38.

Eli Marie Wiig

Porsgrunn OL

52:51

+24:51

39.

Sven Ringstad

Goodtech

55:14

+27:14

40.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

1:00:15

+32:15

DSQ

Ove Kristian Jødal

Bækkelagets Spkl.

30:54

79 87 91 96 118 97 70 71 150

DSQ

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

50:58

95

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

18:22

+0:00

2.

Helge Revhaug

EGET

24:11

+5:49

3.

Morten Sørlie

AimIT AS

24:36

+6:14

4.

Torstein Schjelle

Aimit AS

25:18

+6:56

5.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

27:05

+8:43

6.

Olav Nipen

Statoil

27:56

+9:34

7.

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

28:15

+9:53

8.

Karsten Borge

AIMIT AS

28:18

+9:56

9.

Hege Ynn Jødal

Bækkelaget SK

30:11

+11:49

10.

Sturle Hånes

GEOFORM

32:09

+13:47

11.

Siri Spjelkavik

Meteorologen

35:42

+17:20

12.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

38:41

+20:19

13.

Rikke Kristin Gåsholt

UIO

38:44

+20:22

13.

Sidsel Sandelien

STATENS VEGVESEN

38:44

+20:22

15.

Randi Nilstad

Tyrving, IL

43:08

+24:46

16.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

44:30

+26:08

17.

Hjørdis Egner

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

48:54

+30:32


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 november 2011, 19:54:04

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

59

Antall startet:

59