Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Natt o-løp Bogstad 30. november 2011

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

35:45

+0:00

2.

Mathias Nipen

Tyrving, IL

36:35

+0:50

3.

Harald Arnesen

Heming/NJÅRD

37:59

+2:14

4.

Frode Balchen

Dnb-NOR

44:41

+8:56

5.

Henrik Gjemdal

HEMING/NJÅRD

44:56

+9:11

6.

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

46:25

+10:40

7.

Lasse Arnesen

HEMING/NJÅRD

46:46

+11:01

8.

Truls Kvaase

Bækkelaget SK

47:17

+11:32

9.

John Hansen

AB PIL

48:34

+12:49

10.

Are Eriksen

OSI

50:10

+14:25

11.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

50:12

+14:27

12.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

50:52

+15:07

13.

Ulrik Arnesen

Heming/NJÅRD

54:06

+18:21

14.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

54:21

+18:36

15.

Harald Kalager

Asker Skiklubb

57:09

+21:24

16.

Bjørn Egner

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

57:38

+21:53

17.

Eskil Åsmul

Software Innovation

57:45

+22:00

18.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

58:46

+23:01

19.

Håvard Christiansen

Forsvarsbygg

1:01:10

+25:25

20.

Mindaugas Lukauskas

OK Versme

1:01:25

+25:40

21.

Bård Natvig

Universitetet i Oslo BIL

1:01:33

+25:48

22.

Per Martin Rørvik

FBI

1:01:35

+25:50

23.

Sindre Engzelius Gylver

Asker SK

1:01:47

+26:02

24.

Håkon Gimse

MEMING/NJÅRD

1:02:11

+26:26

25.

Per J. Karlsbakk

DNV

1:02:56

+27:11

26.

Øyvind Grandum

GEOFORM

1:03:33

+27:48

27.

Hallvard Bjørgum

Veritas

1:04:29

+28:44

28.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

1:06:36

+30:51

29.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Abildsø Elektriske AS

1:10:36

+34:51

30.

Sturle Hånes

GEOFORM

1:16:23

+40:38

31.

Don Skantze

Tyrving, IL

1:18:03

+42:18

32.

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

1:18:31

+42:46

33.

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

1:24:25

+48:40

34.

Nina Sjue

Esso Sport

1:30:25

+54:40

DSQ

Kristian Gjemdal

HEMING/NJÅRD

27:37

75 76 77 118 79 70 110 150

DSQ

Lars Christensen

Esso

59:25

79

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

29:01

+0:00

2.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

33:30

+4:29

3.

Ole K Steinbekken

TINE

36:59

+7:58

4.

Øyvind Steinbekken

ODALEN

37:04

+8:03

5.

Torstein Schjelle

Aimit AS

42:06

+13:05

6.

Olav Nipen

Statoil

42:26

+13:25

7.

Kjetil Ramsland

AimiT AS

44:07

+15:06

8.

Torkel Langballe

Ensure

45:52

+16:51

9.

Mette Grimnes

SWECO NORGE

48:20

+19:19

10.

Margrete Engzelius

Asker SK

49:03

+20:02

11.

Siri Holmboe

Tyrving, IL

54:07

+25:06

12.

Karsten Borge

AIMIT AS

54:20

+25:19

13.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

55:31

+26:30

14.

Hangeraas, Knut

Geoform

1:00:55

+31:54

15.

Rikke Kristin Gåsholt

UIO

1:07:19

+38:18

16.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

1:12:24

+43:23

17.

Hjørdis Egner

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

1:20:55

+51:54


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

30 november 2011, 19:34:37

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

53

Antall startet:

53