Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Treningsløp Eiker 2024Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

EM Stafett 20. juni 2024

Klasse: EM stafett

1.

Eiker OL 5

 

55:02

 

1

Emil Høybråten-Jerven

13:43

3.

13:43

3.

2

Marte Gulliksen

18:47

6.

32:30

6.

3

Sebastian Røkeberg

22:32

2.

55:02

1.

2.

Eiker OL 12

 

55:43

 

1

Pernille Edborg-Lilleås

13:34

1.

13:34

1.

2

Nila Hilleren

22:11

11.

35:45

10.

3

Thea Dyrkorn

19:58

1.

55:43

2.

3.

Eiker OL 2

 

55:44

 

1

Iver Lysaker Smeby

16:49

14.

16:49

14.

2

Mille Rakkestad Gangsø

12:36

1.

29:25

3.

3

Anna Isnes Tyse

26:19

4.

55:44

3.

4.

Eiker OL 17

 

59:46

 

1

Sverre Vervoorn

16:40

12.

16:40

12.

2

Silje Lysaker Smeby

19:48

8.

36:28

11.

3

Kenneth Sandvold

23:18

3.

59:46

4.

5.

Eiker OL 4

 

59:47

 

1

Sverre Berntsen Eriksen

13:37

2.

13:37

2.

2

Thora Alexandra Brynildsen

18:54

7.

32:31

7.

3

Geir Lilleås

27:16

5.

59:47

5.

6.

Eiker OL 1

 

1:01:54

 

1

Johannes Falkevik-Slotfeldt

14:46

9.

14:46

9.

2

Marina Sandvold

14:32

3.

29:18

2.

3

Eirik Brynildsen

32:36

7.

1:01:54

6.

7.

Eiker OL 3

 

1:02:02

 

1

Petter Svenne Thorbjørnsen

14:12

4.

14:12

4.

2

Vilje Hilleren

14:54

4.

29:06

1.

3

Tomine Lysaker Sanden

32:56

8.

1:02:02

7.

8.

Eiker OL 11

 

1:06:18

 

1

Ulrik Rakkestad Gangsø

14:37

6.

14:37

6.

2

Martine Røkeberg

20:59

10.

35:36

9.

3

Ida Solberg Svenne

30:42

6.

1:06:18

8.

9.

Eiker OL 7

 

1:12:23

 

1

Tiril Agnethe Brynildsen

16:44

13.

16:44

13.

2

Thea Busland

13:28

2.

30:12

4.

3

Annemarieke Vervoorn

42:11

12.

1:12:23

9.

10.

Eiker OL 10

 

1:14:01

 

1

Pernille Solheim Berge

14:43

8.

14:43

8.

2

Kenneth Hilleren

20:42

9.

35:25

8.

3

Martin Thorbjørnsen

38:36

11.

1:14:01

10.

11.

Eiker OL 6

 

1:16:39

 

1

Vetle Berntsen Eriksen

14:40

7.

14:40

7.

2

Eira Zürcher-Grette

17:43

5.

32:23

5.

3

Dan-Henning Gangsø

44:16

13.

1:16:39

11.

12.

Eiker OL 14

 

1:21:52

 

1

Thomas Vervoorn

24:46

17.

24:46

17.

2

Jenny Hovdenak Holmes

23:03

12.

47:49

15.

3

Marte Jerven

34:03

10.

1:21:52

12.

13.

Eiker OL 16

 

1:25:35

 

1

Lisa Vervoorn

24:22

16.

24:22

16.

2

Tommy Berntsen Eriksen

28:10

15.

52:32

16.

3

Philippe Zürcher

33:03

9.

1:25:35

13.

14.

Eiker OL 9

 

1:30:54

 

1

Oliver Hilleren

14:46

9.

14:46

9.

2

Inger Isnes Tyse

26:06

14.

40:52

13.

3

Anders Høybråten

50:02

14.

1:30:54

14.

15.

Eiker OL 13

 

1:30:56

 

1

Hedda Lysaker Smeby

14:15

5.

14:15

5.

2

Line Zürcher-Grette

25:57

13.

40:12

12.

3

Hanne Rakkestad Gangsø

50:44

15.

1:30:56

15.

16.

Eiker OL 15

 

1:46:04

 

1

Astrid Svenne Thorbjørnsen

15:11

11.

15:11

11.

2

Martijn Vervoorn

31:21

16.

46:32

14.

3

Torun Dyrkorn

59:32

16.

1:46:04

16.

Avlest

Eiker OL 8

 

1:21:12

 

1

Eline Hilleren

24:18

15.

24:18

15.

2

Linnea Edborg-Lilleås

22:55

.

0:00

.

Avlest

3

Stian Røkeberg

33:59

.

0:00

.

Arrang

Eiker OL

 

0:00

 

Rolf Lunde

.

0:00

.

Arrang

Ellen Ruud

.

0:00

.

Arrang

Anita Hilleren

.

0:00

.

Arrang

Anne Marthe Peveri

.

0:00

.

Arrang


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 juli 2024, 12:02:01

Arrangør:

Eiker OL

Antall deltagere:

55

Antall startet:

55