Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Internløp 08 Ringvål 27. juni 2024

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Schmid

Gjest

51:10

+0:00

8:40

2.

Andreas Haaland

St Olav

51:28

+0:18

8:43

3.

Halvard Thon

NTNU

1:02:54

+11:44

10:39

4.

Magnus Kyrkjebø Vinnes

SINTEF

1:03:22

+12:12

10:44

5.

Gustav Ruø

Gjest

1:07:41

+16:31

11:28

6.

Magnus Nygaard

Gjest

1:10:49

+19:39

12:00

7.

Agnar Renolen

Gjest

1:12:57

+21:47

12:21

8.

Marit Schmid

Gjest

1:17:57

+26:47

13:12

9.

Trygve Reitan

Equinor

1:21:59

+30:49

13:53

10.

Beth Carlsen

Gjest

1:24:51

+33:41

14:22

11.

Eivind Olsen

Gjest

1:37:37

+46:27

16:32

12.

Dag Stenersen

SINTEF

1:43:57

+52:47

17:37

DSQ

Jan Kondula

Gjest

1:30:45

63 51 53 54 38

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thomas Berge Mjølhus

Gjest

50:22

+0:00

11:11

2.

Vidar Beisvåg

NTNU

52:45

+2:23

11:43

3.

Øyvind Schjelderup

St Olav

57:05

+6:43

12:41

4.

Tommy Schmid

Gjest

1:01:11

+10:49

13:35

5.

Richard Sanders

Byutvikling

1:04:21

+13:59

14:18

6.

Øystein Nytrø

NTNU

1:10:54

+20:32

15:45

7.

Kjell Maroni

Gjest

1:10:55

+20:33

15:45

8.

Kurt Amundsen

Gjest

1:10:57

+20:35

15:46

9.

Lasse Natvig

NTNU

1:12:45

+22:23

16:10

10.

Klaus Livik

Powel

1:24:55

+34:33

18:52

11.

Robert von Hirsch

Statkraft

1:36:55

+46:33

21:32

12.

Hanne Kvikne Furberg

Equinor

1:56:32

+1:06:10

25:53

13.

Sissel Ravnsborg

NTNU

1:58:33

+1:08:11

26:20

DSQ

Trond Lillealtern

Gjest

1:15:25

58

DSQ

Pål Schei

Gjest

1:44:00

51 39 54

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hilde Forbord

Gjest

47:57

+0:00

15:59

2.

Leidulv Vinje

Gjest

48:57

+1:00

16:19

3.

Even Hofstad

Gjest

51:49

+3:52

17:16

4.

Arne Mikkelsen

NTNU

54:00

+6:03

18:00

5.

Vilde Haaland

Gjest

57:18

+9:21

19:06

5.

Guro Haaland

Gjest

57:18

+9:21

19:06

7.

Anders Lauglo

Gjest

1:02:02

+14:05

20:40

8.

Leif Engen

Gjest

1:04:18

+16:21

21:26

9.

Vigdis Heimly

NTNU

1:11:11

+23:14

23:43

10.

Svein Hove

Gjest

1:16:11

+28:14

25:23

11.

Halvor Flatberg

NTNU

1:20:35

+32:38

26:51

175

12.

Jane Kristin Norhagen

Tensio

1:25:19

+37:22

28:26

13.

Paul Forseth

Gjest

1:25:48

+37:51

28:36

14.

Ruth Schmid

SINTEF

1:29:37

+41:40

29:52

15.

Finn Faye Knudsen

NTNU

1:34:30

+46:33

31:30

16.

Marianne Houbiers

Equinor

1:35:43

+47:46

31:54

17.

Kristin Krogh Arnesen

NTNU

1:43:02

+55:05

34:20

18.

Hanne Liodden

St Olav

2:10:32

+1:22:35

43:30

DSQ

Atle Mørk

NTNU

39:38

50 69 49 54 38 175

DSQ

Anne Stenseth

St Olav

45:39

70 50 69 49

DSQ

Eigil Sørli

Gjest

1:19:34

69 49 54 38

DSQ

Atle Briskemyr

Gjest

1:25:08

49 54 38


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

27 juni 2024, 21:18:40

Arrangør:

NTNU-BIL

Antall deltagere:

50

Antall startet:

50