Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritasskogen 3. juli 2024

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

43:33

+0:00

2.

Eskil Dahlen

Telenor BIL

44:31

+0:58

3.

Nils-Erik Hirsch

Tyrving IL

44:49

+1:16

4.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

44:57

+1:24

5.

Anders Fox

VBIL

46:21

+2:48

6.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

48:16

+4:43

6.

Eirik Watterdal

PRIVAT

48:16

+4:43

8.

Erling Håland

VBIL

49:22

+5:49

8.

Lars Karelius Noer

NRK

49:22

+5:49

10.

Ole Kristian Kristensen

Fossum IF

49:48

+6:15

11.

Rolv Anders Systad

LYN SKI

53:55

+10:22

12.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

54:28

+10:55

13.

Guttorm Egge

IL GeoForm

55:05

+11:32

14.

Anton Plaian

CS Transilva

57:45

+14:12

15.

Terje Melsom

Fossum IF

58:54

+15:21

16.

Lavrans Larsen Hirsch

Tyrving IL

59:02

+15:29

17.

Are Eriksen

OSI

59:13

+15:40

18.

Anders Kløvstad

Nydalen Skiklubb

59:34

+16:01

19.

Magne Knudsen

PRIVAT

1:00:06

+16:33

20.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

1:00:17

+16:44

21.

Christine Teig

Nydalen

1:05:09

+21:36

22.

Hallvard Koren

OK Moss

1:09:16

+25:43

23.

Brita Sauar

Koll IL

1:09:53

+26:20

24.

Harald Aulie

HEMING Orientering

1:15:15

+31:42

25.

Trude Fixdal

HEMING Orientering

1:15:23

+31:50

26.

Eirik Meland

Nydalen

1:18:33

+35:00

DSQ

Jo Ulltveit-Moe

Koll IL

70 72 73 74 75 120 76 77 78 79 110 111 11...

DSQ

Ebba Simensen

VBIL

53:49

111 112 113 114 115 117 118 119

DSQ

Audrun Utskarpen

IL GeoForm

1:02:04

111

Brutt

Erik Stordal

Asker Skiklubb

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

32:36

+0:00

2.

Stig Heir

Asker Skiklubb

33:17

+0:41

3.

Fredrik Høyer

Fossum IF

33:53

+1:17

4.

Espen Wigaard

Oppsal IF

34:00

+1:24

5.

Brynjar Folkvord

Hurum orientering

34:35

+1:59

6.

Per Karlsbakk

Konnerud IL

34:42

+2:06

7.

Markus Kongsberg

Tyrving IL

35:47

+3:11

8.

Ann Elisabeth

Modum O-lag

35:50

+3:14

8.

Martin Stangebye

LYN SKI

35:50

+3:14

10.

Alf Pettersen

Tyrving, IL

37:27

+4:51

11.

Vilde Høyer

Fossum IF

38:08

+5:32

12.

Julia Plaian

Asker Skiklubb

38:28

+5:52

13.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

38:45

+6:09

14.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving IL

39:01

+6:25

15.

Stine Njåstein

Tyrving IL

39:21

+6:45

16.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

39:36

+7:00

17.

Sven Ohrvik

Konnerud IL

39:53

+7:17

18.

Andreas Erichsen

Nydalens Skiklub

41:22

+8:46

19.

Morten Kongsberg

Tyrving IL

41:24

+8:48

20.

Paal W Hanssen

BDO

44:06

+11:30

21.

Tuva Heen

Lierbygda OL

44:45

+12:09

22.

Randi Nicolaisen

Asker Skiklubb

45:03

+12:27

23.

Aleidis Løken

HEMING Orientering

45:35

+12:59

24.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

45:53

+13:17

25.

Åshild Flatebakken

Tyrving, IL

47:54

+15:18

26.

Heidi Falck

Tyrving, IL

49:12

+16:36

27.

Tone Jaren Herud

Fossum IF

50:29

+17:53

28.

Knut-Anders Løken

KolL IL

51:41

+19:05

29.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

51:43

+19:07

30.

Susannah Malm

STATNETT

52:18

+19:42

31.

Per Fosser

HEMING Orientering

59:37

+27:01

32.

Tor Ommundsen

VBIL

1:02:14

+29:38

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Sæther

Lillomarka OL

22:20

+0:00

2.

Julie Dahl Norland

LYN SKI

23:54

+1:34

3.

Anette Wigaard

FIKT

25:13

+2:53

4.

Per Kaarby

GEOFORM

25:57

+3:37

5.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

26:22

+4:02

6.

Randi Nilstad

Tyrving IL

26:36

+4:16

7.

Rune Hultgreen

GEOFORM

27:26

+5:06

8.

Ingvild Tandberg

BæRUM KOMMUNE

28:09

+5:49

9.

Kjell Gorm Røkke

Tyrving, IL

28:21

+6:01

10.

Peder Aspin

GjØ/VARD

28:59

+6:39

11.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

30:12

+7:52

12.

Nora Ursin

KLubbløs

30:56

+8:36

13.

Kari Lyngbakken

Konnerud

32:26

+10:06

14.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

32:38

+10:18

15.

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

33:42

+11:22

16.

Enikø Bertalan

CS Transilva

33:56

+11:36

17.

Janicke Dahl Norland

LYN SKI

35:07

+12:47

18.

Ildiko Horvati

Tyrving, IL

37:55

+15:35

19.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

39:37

+17:17

20.

Tor Drage

Aker Solutions

41:27

+19:07

21.

Aud I Spjelkavik

TYRVING

43:20

+21:00

22.

Lise Hørtvedt

Kongsberg OL

52:20

+30:00

Innsendt korrigert navn

23.

Silje Spjelkavik

Tyrving, IL

52:21

+30:01

23.

Siri Spelkavik

Tyrving, IL

52:21

+30:01

25.

Georg Horvati

Tyrving, IL

1:04:19

+41:59

DSQ

Knut G Karlsen

HEMING Orientering

31:24

117

DSQ

Sanaz Amirabedin

PRIVAT

56:17

150


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

3 juli 2024, 19:24:48

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

89

Antall startet:

89