Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NSM nattsprint 2. november 2007

Klasse: D Elit

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Jo Lind

NTNUI

20:26

+0:00

2.

Annica Gustafsson

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

20:58

+0:32

3.

Ulrika Uotila

KeparDI

21:12

+0:46

4.

Åsa Franzén

NTNUI

21:52

+1:26

5.

Johanna Berggren

Chalmers OL

21:53

+1:27

6.

Marika Piironen

LiTHe Vilse

22:11

+1:45

6.

Maija Sianoja

University of Helsinki

22:11

+1:45

8.

Linda Byström

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

22:14

+1:48

9.

Ane Baldishol Brevig

NTNUI

22:26

+2:00

10.

Anna Niklasson

LiTHe Vilse

22:44

+2:18

11.

Hanne Vefsnmo

NTNUI

22:59

+2:33

12.

Mali Nielsen

Kongsberg o-lag

23:16

+2:50

13.

Sofie Aarnes

NTNUI

23:17

+2:51

14.

Johanna Lindberg

Chalmers OL

23:29

+3:03

15.

Ida-Maria Svensson

Chalmers OL

23:33

+3:07

16.

Maria Schmiterlöw

LiTHe Vilse

23:37

+3:11

17.

Rami Rintala

OL-UT

23:54

+3:28

18.

Gitte Bromander

Fredrikstad SK

24:04

+3:38

19.

Jenny Persson

NTNUI

24:06

+3:40

20.

Stine Hott-Babe Grisebank

KOT

24:16

+3:50

21.

Karianne

NTNUI

24:28

+4:02

22.

Hanna H. Nordbrøden

NTNUI

24:43

+4:17

23.

Petra Halvarsson

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

24:57

+4:31

24.

Cajsa Nilsson

MYGGANS OS

25:11

+4:45

25.

Strecket

LiTHe Vilse

25:32

+5:06

26.

Lisa Jansson

MYGGANS OS

25:46

+5:20

27.

Maria Gustafsson

Chalmers OL

26:03

+5:37

28.

Lisa Palm

Chalmers OL

26:04

+5:38

29.

Sofia Börjeskog

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

26:13

+5:47

30.

Pia Wikborg

OSI

26:14

+5:48

31.

Lina Åkesson

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

26:20

+5:54

32.

Heli Lyytikäinen

OL-UT

26:42

+6:16

33.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

26:51

+6:25

34.

Lorenzo Oleggini

OL-UT

26:52

+6:26

35.

Katariina Kulmala

KeparDI

27:25

+6:59

36.

Åsa Nordlander

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

27:48

+7:22

37.

Sina Blix

NTNUI

28:42

+8:16

38.

Emma Johansson

Fredrikstad SK

28:43

+8:17

39.

Joosefiina Kukkonen

OL-UT

28:46

+8:20

40.

Tiina Uotila

KeparDI

28:55

+8:29

41.

Heidi Bagstevold

UMBI

28:56

+8:30

42.

Heidi Mogstad

OSI

29:16

+8:50

43.

Lotta Nilsson

Chalmers OL

29:35

+9:09

44.

Hege Holth Johannesen

NTNUI

29:38

+9:12

45.

Pohje

LiTHe Vilse

29:40

+9:14

46.

Tone Sundtjønn

NTNUI

29:44

+9:18

47.

Elin Woxlin

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

29:54

+9:28

48.

Line Sjødin Drange

NTNUI

30:38

+10:12

49.

Kersti Lassing

MYGGANS OS

33:03

+12:37

50.

Eija Meriläinen

Teekkarisuunnistajat

33:11

+12:45

51.

Cecilia Stenfalk

MYGGANS OS

33:56

+13:30

52.

Malin Geitskaret

KOT

35:36

+15:10

53.

Elin Hultman

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

36:28

+16:02

54.

Lisa Skullman

LiTHe Vilse

39:32

+19:06

55.

Terhi Kujala

OL-UT

39:34

+19:08

56.

Gerit Phul

NTNUI

39:51

+19:25

57.

Amanda Almé

LiTHe Vilse

40:24

+19:58

58.

Anna Holmström

MYGGANS OS

46:11

+25:45

DSQ

Tina Eriksson

KOT

10:51

DSQ

Jennie Runesson

Chalmers OL

13:11

DSQ

Josefine Carlsson

LiTHe Vilse

22:10

DSQ

Essi Kangasaho

OL-UT

31:15

DSQ

Maria Lagerstrand

MYGGANS OS

43:47

DNS

Ane Helgerud

NTNUI

DNS

"Fäst ""Heno"" lådan #7 "

Chalmers OL

DNS

Anne-Louise Gadsbølle

NTNUI

DNS

Linn Verde Thon

NTNUI

DNS

Mari Fasting

Fredrikstad SK

DNS

Anna Blechingberg

OSI

DNS

Erika Uotila

University of Vaasa

DNS

Caroline Larsson

MYGGANS OS

DNS

Lin Eriksson

Chalmers OL

DNS

Astrid Liten

NTNUI

DNS

Eeva Luukkanen

KeparDI

DNS

653 (Maria)

KOT

DNS

Malin Gardemoen

KOT

Klasse: H Elit

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Tiltnes

KOT

16:07

+0:00

2.

Tuomas Tervo

NTNUI

16:17

+0:10

3.

Tomas Stenström

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

16:32

+0:25

4.

Felix Breitschädel

NTNUI

16:43

+0:36

5.

Teemu Väre

KeparDI

17:00

+0:53

6.

Olav Johannes Delstraa

UMBI

17:01

+0:54

7.

Andreas Høye

Universitet i Agder(UIA)

17:03

+0:56

8.

Espen Fiskum

NTNUI

17:08

+1:01

9.

Hannu Airila

LiTHe Vilse

17:16

+1:09

10.

Lars-Christian Unger

NTNUI

17:25

+1:18

11.

Thomas Carlsson

Dalarna

17:31

+1:24

12.

Jorma Jormalainen

TeekSu

17:39

+1:32

13.

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen

NTNUI

17:48

+1:41

14.

Torbjørn Sageberg

NTNUI

17:55

+1:48

15.

Olli-Pekka Koistinen

Teekkarisuunnistajat

17:59

+1:52

16.

V7

Teekkarisuunnistajat

18:04

+1:57

17.

Mattias Jonsson

LiTHe Vilse

18:08

+2:01

17.

Erik Sagvolden

Chalmers OL

18:08

+2:01

19.

Martin Hammarberg

Dalarna

18:10

+2:03

20.

Magnus Mellbye Larsen

NTNUI

18:11

+2:04

21.

Kribba Kundvagn

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

18:12

+2:05

21.

Severin Suveren

KOT

18:12

+2:05

23.

Mikko Kivelä

KeparDI

18:13

+2:06

24.

Johan Levin

Chalmers OL

18:29

+2:22

25.

Tuomo Mäkelä

Teekkarisuunnistajat

18:34

+2:27

26.

Tomi Mattila

OL-UT

18:37

+2:30

27.

Ulf Troeng

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

18:39

+2:32

28.

Albert Mollén

LiTHe Vilse

18:42

+2:35

29.

Erik Thorson

NTNUI

18:52

+2:45

30.

Gustav Goth

MYGGANS OS

19:00

+2:53

31.

Tuomas Mattila

Teekkarisuunnistajat

19:01

+2:54

32.

Vesa Mäkinen

OL-UT

19:08

+3:01

32.

Anders Holmberg

KOT

19:08

+3:01

34.

Karl Larsson

Chalmers OL

19:12

+3:05

35.

Peter Aronsson

LiTHe Vilse

19:14

+3:07

35.

Per Carlborg

LiTHe Vilse

19:14

+3:07

37.

Audun Bjerkrheim Nilsen

NTNUI

19:16

+3:09

38.

Fäst lådan #4

Chalmers OL

19:18

+3:11

38.

Are Løset

NTNUI

19:18

+3:11

40.

Jørgen Fiskum

NTNUI

19:32

+3:25

41.

Tage

LiTHe Vilse

19:38

+3:31

41.

Andreas Nordfors

LiTHe Vilse

19:38

+3:31

43.

Bjarne

LiTHe Vilse

19:44

+3:37

43.

Rickard Holmqvist

Chalmers OL

19:44

+3:37

45.

Lunda

LiTHe Vilse

19:45

+3:38

46.

Andreas Aronsson

MYGGANS OS

19:46

+3:39

47.

Josef Nordlund

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

20:04

+3:57

48.

Vegard B Saga

NTNUI

20:05

+3:58

48.

Juha Tommila

KeparDI

20:05

+3:58

50.

Joakim Berglund

Chalmers OL

20:06

+3:59

51.

Henrik Lundgren

Chalmers OL

20:13

+4:06

51.

Bosan Boozeström

KOT

20:13

+4:06

53.

Anders Henrikson

NTNUI

20:22

+4:15

53.

Kokos

LiTHe Vilse

20:22

+4:15

55.

Anders Håkansson

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

20:25

+4:18

56.

Bruno The Bear

KOT

20:26

+4:19

56.

Pippin

LiTHe Vilse

20:26

+4:19

58.

Dryml

LiTHe Vilse

20:27

+4:20

59.

Björn Carlson

LiTHe Vilse

20:30

+4:23

60.

Jari Sillman

KeparDI

20:33

+4:26

61.

Richard Pentonen

Chalmers OL

20:34

+4:27

62.

Anders Fougner

NTNUI

20:35

+4:28

63.

Sigbjøn Ytrehus

NTNUI

20:37

+4:30

63.

Jonas Westbom

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

20:37

+4:30

65.

Erik Lien Johnsen

NTNUI

20:40

+4:33

66.

Joonas Pääkkänen

Teekkarisuunnistajat

20:46

+4:39

67.

Markus Ylijoki

University of Vaasa

20:49

+4:42

67.

Erik Lind

MYGGANS OS

20:49

+4:42

69.

Henrik Ruud

NTNUI

20:58

+4:51

70.

Anders Frisk

MYGGANS OS

21:01

+4:54

71.

Johan Persson

LiTHe Vilse

21:17

+5:10

72.

Kort Tjock

KOT

21:20

+5:13

72.

Oskar Carlborg

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

21:20

+5:13

74.

Simon Andersson

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

21:21

+5:14

75.

Fredrik Rosenquist

NTNUI

21:33

+5:26

76.

Idol Dala

KOT

21:34

+5:27

77.

Johannes Svensson

Chalmers OL

21:35

+5:28

77.

Arto Ranki

KortSu

21:35

+5:28

79.

Heikki Istolahti

KeparDI

21:41

+5:34

80.

Erik Pettersson

LiTHe Vilse

21:42

+5:35

81.

Fäst lådan #1

Chalmers OL

21:48

+5:41

82.

Juhan

LiTHe Vilse

21:53

+5:46

83.

Fredrik Elwinger

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

21:57

+5:50

84.

Anders Flatr

KOT

22:05

+5:58

85.

Daniel Johannesson

MYGGANS OS

22:06

+5:59

85.

Johan Häll

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

22:06

+5:59

87.

Jukka Pajula

Teekkarisuunnistajat

22:10

+6:03

88.

Timo Nissinen

KeparDI

22:20

+6:13

89.

Mattias Nylund

MYGGANS OS

22:21

+6:14

90.

Pauli Juutilainen

Teekkarisuunnistajat

22:35

+6:28

91.

Sjuk

LiTHe Vilse

22:48

+6:41

92.

Raphael Stefanini

KeparDI

22:52

+6:45

93.

DJörk

LiTHe Vilse

22:58

+6:51

94.

Kjell Arild Karlsen

NTNUI

23:01

+6:54

94.

Karl-Oskar

LiTHe Vilse

23:01

+6:54

96.

Henrik Sandén

Chalmers OL

23:24

+7:17

97.

Simen Graff

NTNUI

23:25

+7:18

98.

Backteman

LiTHe Vilse

23:33

+7:26

99.

Mattias Millinger

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

23:43

+7:36

99.

Hasse

LiTHe Vilse

23:43

+7:36

101.

Mathias Wilhelmsson

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

23:53

+7:46

102.

Honken

LiTHe Vilse

24:01

+7:54

103.

Lansen Lindbjarg

KOT

24:02

+7:55

104.

Daniel Netz

Chalmers OL

24:06

+7:59

105.

Espen Jacobsen

Chalmers OL

24:13

+8:06

106.

Bläbär

LiTHe Vilse

24:21

+8:14

107.

Rickard Nilsson

Chalmers OL

25:29

+9:22

108.

Asgeir Fosen

KOT

25:39

+9:32

109.

Mikko Happonen

KeparDI

25:56

+9:49

110.

Tore Aa. Gulbrandsen

NTNUI

26:21

+10:14

111.

Jan Fredrik Helgaker

NTNUI

27:05

+10:58

112.

Fäst lådan #6

Chalmers OL

27:24

+11:17

113.

Pasi Kujala

Teekkarisuunnistajat

27:37

+11:30

114.

Jarkko Tuomi

KeparDI

27:41

+11:34

115.

Lager

LiTHe Vilse

27:47

+11:40

116.

Matti Raitoharju

KeparDI

28:03

+11:56

117.

Knas

LiTHe Vilse

28:04

+11:57

118.

Kalle Rosenblad

OL-UT

28:08

+12:01

119.

Ve Be

KOT

28:30

+12:23

120.

Henrik Olsson

MYGGANS OS

29:03

+12:56

121.

Thomas Furuheim

NTNUI

30:38

+14:31

122.

Tord Erik Skyrud

OSI

30:54

+14:47

123.

Martin Bramserud

KOT

31:16

+15:09

124.

Fäst lådan #666

Chalmers OL

32:20

+16:13

125.

Broder Fretta

KOT

32:26

+16:19

126.

Alberto Béthaz

Politecnico di Torino

33:10

+17:03

127.

Greta Hottentott

KOT

34:10

+18:03

128.

David Svantesson

Chalmers OL

34:47

+18:40

129.

Fäst lådan #5

Chalmers OL

36:46

+20:39

130.

Raphael Junod

Politecnico di Torino

38:56

+22:49

131.

Fäst lådan #2

Chalmers OL

1:03:38

+47:31

132.

Fäst lådan #3

Chalmers OL

1:04:57

+48:50

133.

Hans Hottentott

KOT

1:08:05

+51:58

DSQ

Per Wiréhn

MIFS

DSQ

Asbjørn Bjørgum

NTNUI

15:32

DSQ

Goth

LiTHe Vilse

18:10

DSQ

Robin Grankvist

MYGGANS OS

18:11

DSQ

Jani Nissinen

KeparDI

20:00

DSQ

Olli Väätäinen

KeparDI

22:19

DSQ

Jonas Åberg

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

28:40

DNS

Asle Heide Vaskinn

NTNUI

DNS

Trond Veastad

NTNUI

DNS

Morten Taraldsten Brunes

NTNUI

DNS

Dennis Durco

NTNUI

DNS

Anders Skjelbek

NTNUI

DNS

Simen Smestad

UMBI

DNS

Fäst lådan #8

Chalmers OL

DNS

Morten Nilstad

NTNUI

DNS

Johan Larsson

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

DNS

Antti Parjanne

Teekkarisuunnistajat

DNS

Visa Väätäinen

Teekkarisuunnistajat

DNS

Niklas Ståhl

OL-UT

Savnet

Frode Viken

NTNUI


Sist oppdatert:

3 desember 2007, 19:31:40

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

229

Antall startet:

204