Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Lierbygda ski-o-sprint 28. januar 2012

Klasse: D 10-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hedda Raadal Bjørlo

Halden SK

18:36

+0:00

2.

Amanda Skyttersæter Saugerud

Konnerud IL

25:38

+7:02

3.

Ingrid Madslien

Nydalens SK

25:48

+7:12

4.

Marte Madslien Bakken

Nydalens SK

27:14

+8:38

DSQ

Ingrid Lund Hovden

IL Tyrving

1:11:01

150 160 153 158 152

Klasse: D 13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Dorte Narum

OL Vallset/Stange

10:13

+0:00

2.

Stine Madslien Bakken

Nydalens SK

20:57

+10:44

3.

Tilla Farnes Hennum

Lierbygda OL

21:19

+11:06

4.

Kristin Brekke

Lillomarka OL

21:34

+11:21

5.

Fanni Jauhojärvi Markussen

Asker Skiklubb

22:02

+11:49

6.

Lovise Fremstad

Larvik OK

22:24

+12:11

7.

Ragnhild Hjermstad

Fossum IF

22:25

+12:12

8.

Nora Synnøve Woxholth

Asker Skiklubb

23:12

+12:59

9.

Tiril Ruud Bråten

Raumar Orientering

23:29

+13:16

10.

Evine Westli Andersen

Løten OL

23:45

+13:32

11.

Synne Strand

Lierbygda OL

24:12

+13:59

12.

Gina Granstedt

Halden SK

25:16

+15:03

13.

Margrethe Wisløff

Asker Skiklubb

25:59

+15:46

14.

Oda Sikkeland

IL Tyrving

26:56

+16:43

15.

Ingunn Egeberg Vári

IF Sturla

28:32

+18:19

16.

Nora Skyttersæter Saugerud

Konnerud IL

30:05

+19:52

17.

Ingvild Wang

Lillomarka OL

30:56

+20:43

18.

Ingeborg Fallbakken Berge

Løten OL

31:34

+21:21

19.

Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen

Halden SK

33:48

+23:35

20.

Astrid Styrvold

Porsgrunn OL

35:55

+25:42

21.

Ingrid Felde Olaussen

Halden SK

38:17

+28:04

DNS

Nina Asheim Birkeland

Halden SK

DNS

Kristin Smeby

Kongsberg OL

DNS

Ingvild C. Fleisje

Nittedal OL

Klasse: D 17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maren Jansson Haverstad

Lierbygda OL

18:24

+0:00

2.

Anna Ulvensøen

OL Tønsberg og omegn

19:09

+0:45

3.

Hannele Tonna

Finland

19:31

+1:07

4.

Emma Lähdekorpi

Nydalens SK

19:54

+1:30

5.

Andrine Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

20:47

+2:23

6.

Marianne Mellbye Larsen

Asker Skiklubb

21:02

+2:38

7.

Mathilde Rundhaug

OL Tønsberg og omegn

22:44

+4:20

8.

Marte Fallbakken Berge

Løten OL

25:10

+6:46

9.

Julie Størmer

Fossum IF

25:40

+7:16

10.

Zsuzsa Fey

Asker Skiklubb

26:00

+7:36

11.

Ingvild Brekke

Lillomarka OL

27:01

+8:37

12.

Astrid Bredde Vig

IF Sturla

28:36

+10:12

13.

Cristina Luis

Nydalens SK

37:09

+18:45

14.

Pia Skyttersæter Iversen

Heming Orientering

39:59

+21:35

DNS

Marta Ulvensøen

OL Tønsberg og omegn

Klasse: D 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Narum

OL Vallset/Stange

15:38

+0:00

2.

Hanne Lerche Raadal

Halden SK

20:24

+4:46

3.

Signe Astrup Arnesen

Heming Orientering

21:22

+5:44

4.

Kari Madslien

Nydalens SK

24:42

+9:04

5.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

24:50

+9:12

6.

Anne Madslien

Nydalens SK

26:49

+11:11

7.

Irene Felde Olaussen

Halden SK

29:30

+13:52

8.

Stine Arntzen

Sandefjord OK

32:29

+16:51

9.

Hanne Kvåle

Hadeland OL

34:46

+19:08

DNS

Trine Ruud Bråten

Raumar Orientering

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lis Dæhli

Løten OL

13:45

+0:00

2.

Marianne Hjermstad

Fossum IF

18:23

+4:38

3.

Helle Egeberg Vári

IF Sturla

21:52

+8:07

DNS

Kari Smeby

Kongsberg OL

Klasse: H 10-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eskil Frøisland

Vang OL

18:00

+0:00

2.

Emil Størmer

Fossum IF

21:41

+3:41

3.

Ole Johan Bråten

Vang OL

22:44

+4:44

4.

Ole Henrik Woxholth

Asker Skiklubb

28:42

+10:42

5.

Halvard Kornmo

Porsgrunn OL

47:28

+29:28

Klasse: H 13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aksel Madslien

Nydalens SK

16:21

+0:00

2.

Oskar Størmer

Fossum IF

17:38

+1:17

3.

Einar Lofthus

Lillehammer OK

18:18

+1:57

4.

Peder Fossheim Asplin

Gjø-Vard OL

18:53

+2:32

5.

Håkon Raadal Bjørlo

Halden SK

19:27

+3:06

6.

Sigurd Melsom

Fossum IF

19:34

+3:13

7.

Olav Andreas Remmen

OL Trollelg

20:06

+3:45

8.

Hallvard Arntzen Foss

Sandefjord OK

20:30

+4:09

9.

Øyvind Hjermstad

Fossum IF

21:11

+4:50

10.

Ulrik Astrup Arnesen

Heming Orientering

21:21

+5:00

11.

Erling Hjermstad

Fossum IF

21:55

+5:34

12.

Hermund Ulvensøen

OL Tønsberg og omegn

23:04

+6:43

13.

Sigurd Gjerdingen

Hadeland OL

24:08

+7:47

153

14.

Håkon Kornmo

Porsgrunn OL

36:37

+20:16

DNS

Børge Styrvold

Porsgrunn OL

Klasse: H 17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørgen Madslien

Nydalens SK

24:15

+0:00

2.

Johannes Hov Høydal

Fossum IF

24:17

+0:02

3.

Emil Ahlbäck

Fossum IF

25:47

+1:32

4.

Andreas M. Edvardsen

Asker Skiklubb

25:59

+1:44

5.

Bjørnar Kvåle

Hadeland OL

26:13

+1:58

6.

Anders Hauge

Asker Skiklubb

26:35

+2:20

7.

Andreas Sølberg

OL Trollelg

26:42

+2:27

8.

Sondre Ruud Bråten

Raumar Orientering

27:11

+2:56

9.

Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen

Vaulen Orienteringsklubb

28:23

+4:08

10.

Henning Spjelkavik

IL Tyrving

29:38

+5:23

11.

Harald Kalager

Asker Skiklubb

30:37

+6:22

12.

Thore Kornmo

Porsgrunn OL

30:58

+6:43

13.

Giordano Slanzi

Røyken OL

31:23

+7:08

14.

Elling Fossheim Asplin

Gjø-Vard OL

32:02

+7:47

15.

Finn-Eivind Eskøy

Fossum IF

32:56

+8:41

16.

Leif Størmer

Fossum IF

35:51

+11:36

17.

Håkon Kindem

Gimle IF

38:56

+14:41

18.

Kjetil Kjernsmo

Asker Skiklubb

40:50

+16:35

19.

Anders Felde Olaussen

Halden SK

41:35

+17:20

DNS

Bjørnar Smeland Nygårdseter

Vegårshei IL

DNS

Olav Vestøl

Vegårshei IL

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Trond Lund

Asker Skiklubb

19:03

+0:00

176

2.

Halvor Gjerdingen

Hadeland OL

19:19

+0:16

3.

Jon Iver Bakken

Nydalens SK

20:04

+1:01

4.

Ole Petter Haugen

Nydalens SK

21:30

+2:27

DSQ

Kjetil Bjørlo

Halden SK

34:24

150 168 165 154 152

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

17:59

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Dæhli

Løten OL

18:55

+0:56

3.

Hans-Ingar Sætra

Asker Skiklubb

26:32

+8:33

DSQ

Gunnar Veastad

Lillehammer OK

19:20

165


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 februar 2012, 21:49:41

Arrangør:

Buskerud o-krets

Antall deltagere:

108

Antall startet:

99