Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NSM lørdag 3. november 2007

Klasse: D Elit

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulrika Uotila

KeparDI

1:17:49

+0:00

2.

Annica Gustafsson

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

1:18:32

+0:43

3.

Linda Byström

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

1:22:33

+4:44

4.

Maija Sianoja

University of Helsinki

1:26:14

+8:25

5.

Maria Schmiterlöw

LiTHe Vilse

1:27:57

+10:08

6.

Marika Piironen

LiTHe Vilse

1:28:44

+10:55

7.

Åsa Franzén

NTNUI

1:31:37

+13:48

8.

Lisa Jansson

MYGGANS OS

1:35:10

+17:21

9.

Jørgen Fiskum

NTNUI

1:35:18

+17:29

10.

Katrine Gunnberg Johansen

UMBI

1:40:01

+22:12

11.

Tone Lye

NTNUI

1:40:48

+22:59

12.

Erika Uotila

University of Vaasa

1:45:36

+27:47

13.

Tina Eriksson

KOT

1:52:31

+34:42

14.

Sofie Aarnes

NTNUI

1:53:55

+36:06

15.

Una Glende Janson

UMBI

1:56:43

+38:54

16.

Katrine Damgaard

UMBI

2:01:30

+43:41

17.

Raghild Utstumo

UMBI

2:06:40

+48:51

DSQ

Jennie Runesson

Chalmers OL

8:25

DSQ

Johanna Lindberg

Chalmers OL

30:08

DSQ

Ida-Maria Svensson

Chalmers OL

31:40

DSQ

Karianne Ruud

NTNUI

47:08

DSQ

Lotta Nilsson

Chalmers OL

52:25

DSQ

Anna Niklasson

LiTHe Vilse

1:05:00

DSQ

Gitte Bromander

Fredrikstad SK

1:06:01

DSQ

Mali Nielsen

Kongsberg o-lag

1:13:57

DSQ

Emma Johansson

Fredrikstad SK

1:14:00

DSQ

Tone Sundtjønn

NTNUI

1:24:57

DSQ

Vesa Mäkinen

OL-UT

1:25:15

DSQ

Suvi Kujala

KortSu

1:47:00

DSQ

Ragnhild Wedøe

UMBI

1:52:39

DSQ

Anna Holmström

MYGGANS OS

2:18:25

DSQ

Josefine Carlsson

LiTHe Vilse

2:40:17

DNS

Mari Fasting

Fredrikstad SK

DNS

Amanda Almé

LiTHe Vilse

DNS

Cecilia Stenfalk

MYGGANS OS

DNS

Hanne Vefsnmo

NTNUI

DNS

Hanna H. Nordbrøden

NTNUI

DNS

Anne-Louise Gadsbølle

NTNUI

Klasse: H Elit

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stig Alvestad

NTNUI

1:05:42

+0:00

2.

Tuomas Tervo

NTNUI

1:07:41

+1:59

3.

Teemu Väre

KeparDI

1:08:01

+2:19

4.

Martin Johansson

Dalarna

1:08:59

+3:17

5.

Torbjørn Sageberg

NTNUI

1:09:35

+3:53

6.

Tuomas Mattila

Teekkarisuunnistajat

1:10:16

+4:34

7.

Espen Fiskum

NTNUI

1:11:42

+6:00

8.

Mattias Millinger

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

1:11:45

+6:03

9.

Hannu Airila

LiTHe Vilse

1:11:50

+6:08

10.

Tomas Stenström

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

1:16:16

+10:34

11.

Jorma Jormalainen

TeekSu

1:17:38

+11:56

12.

Martin Hammarberg

Dalarna

1:18:17

+12:35

13.

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen

NTNUI

1:19:50

+14:08

14.

Tuomo Mäkelä

Teekkarisuunnistajat

1:21:09

+15:27

15.

Aundun Bakk

Melhus IL(NTNU)

1:21:45

+16:03

16.

Felix Breitschädel

NTNUI

1:22:44

+17:02

17.

V7

Teekkarisuunnistajat

1:23:17

+17:35

18.

Per Carlborg

LiTHe Vilse

1:23:28

+17:46

19.

Anders Tiltnes

KOT

1:24:14

+18:32

20.

Erik Lind

MYGGANS OS

1:24:38

+18:56

21.

Olli-Pekka Koistinen

Teekkarisuunnistajat

1:25:04

+19:22

22.

Joakim Berglund

Chalmers OL

1:25:15

+19:33

23.

Ola Marius Pedersen

UMBI

1:26:00

+20:18

24.

Isak Bergmann

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

1:27:49

+22:07

25.

Henrik Lundgren

Chalmers OL

1:28:14

+22:32

26.

Olli Väätäinen

KeparDI

1:28:42

+23:00

27.

Rickard Holmqvist

Chalmers OL

1:29:01

+23:19

28.

Markus Ylijoki

University of Vaasa

1:31:48

+26:06

29.

Joonas Pääkkänen

Teekkarisuunnistajat

1:36:47

+31:05

30.

Johan Levin

Chalmers OL

1:38:34

+32:52

31.

Patrik PM Magnusson

Chalmers OL

1:42:24

+36:42

32.

Björn Carlson

LiTHe Vilse

1:43:11

+37:29

33.

Pauli Juutilainen

Teekkarisuunnistajat

1:45:54

+40:12

34.

Martin Hoset

NTNUI

1:48:18

+42:36

35.

Sindre Haverstad

NTNUI

1:51:01

+45:19

36.

Johannes Svensson

Chalmers OL

1:56:15

+50:33

37.

Erik Pettersson

LiTHe Vilse

2:06:20

+1:00:38

38.

Are Løset

NTNUI

2:14:35

+1:08:53

39.

Ve Be

KOT

4:18:39

+3:12:57

DSQ

Thomas Carlsson

Dalarna

9:44

DSQ

Jukka Pajula

Teekkarisuunnistajat

37:45

DSQ

Arto Ranki

KortSu

37:53

DSQ

Kribba Kundvagn

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

40:03

DSQ

Albert Mollén

LiTHe Vilse

50:31

DSQ

Andreas Høye

Universitet i Agder(UIA)

52:43

DSQ

Karl Larsson

Chalmers OL

55:01

DSQ

Oskar Carlborg

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

1:12:41

DSQ

Rikard Pentonen

Chalmers OL

1:31:24

DSQ

Mikko Kivelä

KeparDI

1:32:10

DSQ

Henrik Sandén

Chalmers OL

1:44:38

DSQ

Visa Väätäinen

Teekkarisuunnistajat

1:58:46

DSQ

Tomi Mattila

OL-UT

2:22:46

DSQ

Erik Lien Johnsen

NTNUI

4:40:33

DNS

Anders Holmberg

KOT

DNS

Heikki Istolahti

KeparDI

DNS

Antti Parjanne

Teekkarisuunnistajat

DNS

Simen Smestad

UMBI

DNS

Peter Aronsson

LiTHe Vilse

DNS

Olav Johannes Delstraa

UMBI

DNS

Ulf Troeng

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

DNS

Olli Moisander

Teekkarisuunnistajat

DNS

Bläbär

LiTHe Vilse

DNS

Mattias Jonsson

LiTHe Vilse

DNS

Erik Pettersson

LiTHe Vilse

DNS

DJörk

LiTHe Vilse

DNS

Josef Nordlund

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

DNS

Tomas Stenström

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

DNS

Andreas Aronsson

MYGGANS OS

DNS

Daniel Netz

Chalmers OL

DNS

Ivan Forsgren

Chalmers OL

DNS

Joakim Berglund

Chalmers OL

DNS

Patrik PM Magnusson

Chalmers OL

DNS

Espen Jacobsen

Chalmers OL

DNS

Rickard Nilsson

Chalmers OL

DNS

Stian Grann

NTNUI

DNS

Petter Reinemo

NTNUI

DNS

Dennis Durco

NTNUI

DNS

Jan Fredrik Helgaker

NTNUI

DNS

Isak Bergmann

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

DNS

Erik Rost

Dalarna

DNS

Vegard B Saga

NTNUI

DNS

Audun Weltzien

NTNUI

Klasse: Party Animals

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fäst lådan #1

Chalmers OL

50:48

+0:00

2.

Jari Sillman

KeparDI

1:02:25

+11:37

3.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

1:20:43

+29:55

4.

Bjarne

LiTHe Vilse

1:26:28

+35:40

5.

Pia Wikborg

OSI

1:30:25

+39:37

6.

Heidi Mogstad

OSI

1:31:43

+40:55

7.

Tord Erik Skyrud

OSI

1:32:34

+41:46

8.

Goth

LiTHe Vilse

1:33:14

+42:26

9.

Juha Tommila

KeparDI

1:35:12

+44:24

10.

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

NTNUI

1:36:47

+45:59

11.

Kalms

LiTHe Vilse

1:38:54

+48:06

12.

Pasi Kujala

Teekkarisuunnistajat

1:39:18

+48:30

13.

Raphael Stefanini

KeparDI

1:44:04

+53:16

14.

Olli Koivumäki

KeparDI

1:44:13

+53:25

15.

Jani Nissinen

KeparDI

1:45:28

+54:40

16.

Anni Savolainen

KeparDI

1:50:06

+59:18

17.

Katariina Kulmala

KeparDI

1:50:25

+59:37

18.

Mikko Happonen

KeparDI

1:51:10

+1:00:22

19.

Timo Nissinen

KeparDI

1:51:23

+1:00:35

20.

Jarkko Tuomi

KeparDI

1:53:39

+1:02:51

21.

Eeva Luukkanen

KeparDI

1:54:04

+1:03:16

22.

Jaakko Hannukainen

KeparDI

1:55:48

+1:05:00

23.

David Svantesson

Chalmers OL

1:59:01

+1:08:13

24.

Tiina Uotila

KeparDI

1:59:46

+1:08:58

25.

Einar Hjortås

NTNUI

2:00:05

+1:09:17

26.

Andreas Nordfors

LiTHe Vilse

2:06:04

+1:15:16

27.

Matti Raitoharju

KeparDI

2:23:51

+1:33:03

28.

Iwe Muiser

NTNUI

2:37:34

+1:46:46

29.

Ida Hjorth

NTNUI

2:39:28

+1:48:40

30.

Jenni Pulkkinen

KeparDI

2:45:43

+1:54:55

31.

Anders Flatr

KOT

3:21:37

+2:30:49

32.

Stine Hott-Babe Grisebank

KOT

3:27:08

+2:36:20

33.

Martin Bramserud

KOT

3:56:45

+3:05:57

34.

Idol Dala

KOT

4:02:42

+3:11:54

35.

Lansen Lindbjarg

KOT

4:03:09

+3:12:21

36.

Hå Pe

KOT

4:04:25

+3:13:37

37.

Bosan Boozeström

KOT

4:21:31

+3:30:43

38.

Malin Geitskaret

KOT

4:21:45

+3:30:57

Brutt

Kort Tjock

KOT

DSQ

Heini Ojala

OL-UT

DSQ

Heli Lyytikäinen

OL-UT

DSQ

Sjuk

LiTHe Vilse

DSQ

Lager

LiTHe Vilse

DSQ

Cyklisten

LiTHe Vilse

DSQ

Winnie the Pober

KOT

DSQ

Bruno The Bear

KOT

16:46

DSQ

Rami Rintala

OL-UT

28:25

DSQ

Broder Fretta

KOT

29:45

DSQ

Niklas Ståhl

OL-UT

29:55

DSQ

Raphael Junod

Politecnico di Torino

36:00

DSQ

Tage

LiTHe Vilse

52:21

DSQ

Maria Gustafsson

Chalmers OL

52:21

DSQ

Maria Lagerstrand

MYGGANS OS

52:28

DSQ

Elin Hultman

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

52:33

DSQ

Tiina Hemminki

KortSu

52:55

DSQ

Nils Petter Rudhaug

NTNUI

56:27

DSQ

Cajsa Nilsson

MYGGANS OS

1:08:52

DSQ

Andrea Stranda

NTNUI

1:11:06

DSQ

Mathilde Korvald Skaare

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

1:11:20

DSQ

Jonas Åberg

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

1:11:50

DSQ

Alberto Béthaz

Politecnico di Torino

1:15:30

DSQ

Joosefiina Kukkonen

OL-UT

1:18:37

DSQ

Marita Weierud

Konnerud IL

1:27:02

DSQ

Sofia Börjeskog

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

1:31:21

DSQ

Knas

LiTHe Vilse

1:38:27

DSQ

Tore Aa. Gulbrandsen

NTNUI

1:49:52

DSQ

Johan Brunberg

LiTHe Vilse

2:07:13

DSQ

Nora Lieske

2:09:07

DSQ

Iwe Muiser

2:19:52

DSQ

Borsof Bukbror

KOT

2:29:15

DSQ

Kersti Lassing

MYGGANS OS

2:32:27

DSQ

Malin Gardemoen

KOT

3:11:20

DSQ

Eija Meriläinen

Teekkarisuunnistajat

3:15:13

DSQ

Johan Brunberg

LiTHe Vilse

3:15:16

DSQ

Essi Kangasaho

OL-UT

3:17:08

DSQ

Petra Halvarsson

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

3:18:00

DSQ

Mathias Wilhelmsson

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

3:22:24

DSQ

Jonas vestbol

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

3:22:41

DSQ

Simen andersson

Uppsala

3:23:09

DSQ

Fredrik Elwinger

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

3:23:10

DSQ

Kalle Rosenblad

OL-UT

3:53:12

DSQ

Hans Hottentott

KOT

4:18:28

Mistet brikke

Lorenzo Oleggini

OL-UT

DNS

653 (Maria)

KOT

DNS

Tilda Gardemoen

KOT

DNS

Greta Hottentott

KOT

DNS

Simon Andersson

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

DNS

Anna Blechingberg

OSI

DNS

Juhan

LiTHe Vilse

DNS

Backteman

LiTHe Vilse

DNS

Daniel Johannesson

MYGGANS OS

DNS

Gustav Goth

MYGGANS OS

DNS

Kokos

LiTHe Vilse

DNS

Karl-Oskar

LiTHe Vilse

DNS

Strecket

LiTHe Vilse

DNS

Pippin

LiTHe Vilse

DNS

Lisa Skullman

LiTHe Vilse

DNS

Tea Laurila

OL-UT

DNS

Terhi Kujala

OL-UT

DNS

Dryml

LiTHe Vilse

DNS

B-mannen

LiTHe Vilse

DNS

Lunda

LiTHe Vilse

DNS

Krissy

LiTHe Vilse

DNS

Öhlson

LiTHe Vilse

DNS

Honken

LiTHe Vilse

DNS

Hasse

LiTHe Vilse

DNS

Åsa Nordlander

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

DNS

Jonas Westbom

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

DNS

Fredrik Elwinger

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

DNS

Anders Håkansson

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

DNS

Johan Larsson

Uppsalas Förenade Studenter

DNS

Anders Frisk

MYGGANS OS

DNS

Robin Grankvist

MYGGANS OS

DNS

Mattias Nylund

MYGGANS OS

DNS

Henrik Olsson

MYGGANS OS

DNS

Lin Eriksson

Chalmers OL

DNS

Simen Graff

NTNUI

DNS

Bjørn Verde Thon

NTNUI

DNS

Inga Ekeberg Scherve

NTNUI

DNS

Trond Veastad

NTNUI

DNS

Arno

NTNUI

DNS

Marius

NTNUI

DNS

Selinho

NTNUI

DNS

Skrove

NTNUI

DNS

Linn Verde Thon

NTNUI

DNS

Anders Skjelbek

NTNUI

DNS

Håkon Teigen Røed

NTNUI

DNS

Vergard Kjøsnes

NTNUI

DNS

Adele Johannesen

NTNUI

DNS

Thea Fjogstad Nielsen

NTNUI

DNS

Jorge Miguel

DNS

Per Wiréhn

MIFS


Sist oppdatert:

1 mai 2009, 14:02:33

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

252

Antall startet:

168