Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Armfeldtnatta 17. april 2012

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Håvard Vassenden

Frol IL

34:04

+0:00

2.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

34:18

+0:14

3.

Vegard Ruttenborg

NTNUI

35:02

+0:58

4.

Erik Sagvolden

NTNUI

35:23

+1:19

5.

Thomas Natvig Årstad

NTNUI

35:53

+1:49

6.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

NTNUI

36:05

+2:01

7.

Øystein Haug

Frol IL

36:33

+2:29

8.

Espen Fiskum

NTNUI

37:13

+3:09

9.

Asgeir Bakken Rognstad

NTNUI

37:39

+3:35

10.

Øyvind Enger

NTNUI

38:13

+4:09

11.

Johan Ivarsson

Freidig

38:34

+4:30

12.

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

NTNUI

38:57

+4:53

13.

Andreas Magerøy

Frol IL

39:10

+5:06

14.

Aapo Laiho

NTNUI

39:17

+5:13

15.

Lars Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

39:20

+5:16

16.

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

NTNUI

39:37

+5:33

17.

Ove Baardsgaard

OL Trollelg

39:44

+5:40

18.

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

39:51

+5:47

19.

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

40:28

+6:24

20.

Bård Nonstad

OL Trollelg

40:58

+6:54

34 35 31 137 39 31 117 115 116 119 115 135 11...

21.

Eero Inkeri

NTNUI

41:04

+7:00

22.

Brage Sæther

Freidig

41:58

+7:54

23.

Fredrik Rosenberg

NTNUI

42:06

+8:02

24.

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen

NTNUI

42:14

+8:10

25.

Peder Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

42:22

+8:18

26.

Jostein Mårdalen

Freidig

44:01

+9:57

27.

Per Wiréhn

Byåsen IL

44:17

+10:13

28.

Andreas Sølberg

OL Trollelg

44:33

+10:29

29.

Gjermund Olsen

NTNUI

45:15

+11:11

30.

Jørgen Fiskum

Frol IL

46:06

+12:02

31.

Erling Grammeltvedt

NTNUI

46:22

+12:18

32.

Sigurd Stenvik

Byåsen IL

46:45

+12:41

33.

Christian Grønvold

NTNUI

47:25

+13:21

34.

Terje Dalen Sørgård

Byåsen IL

47:34

+13:30

35.

Lars Martin Hafstad

Byåsen IL

48:06

+14:02

36.

Espen Stornes

NTNUI

49:25

+15:21

37.

Øyvind Wiggen

Byåsen IL

49:56

+15:52

38.

Jostein Bø Fløystad

NTNUI

53:27

+19:23

39.

Andreas Wold

NTNUI

53:57

+19:53

40.

Bjørn Johannessen Field

NTNUI

54:11

+20:07

41.

Eirik Aal

NTNUI

54:30

+20:26

42.

Henrik Svaland Aas

NTNUI

59:11

+25:07

43.

Øystein Wiggen

Byåsen IL

1:02:19

+28:15

DSQ

Adam Braveny

NTNUI

16:56

31 32 33 31 34 35 31 137 39 31 36 112 10...

DSQ

Wolfgang Kampel

NTNUI

17:35

31 32 33 31 34 35 31 137 39 31 101 108 11...

DSQ

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

NTNUI

20:51

31 32 33 31 34 35 31 137 39 31 112 101 10...

DSQ

Trond Veastad

NTNUI

20:56

34 35 31 137 39 31 36 112 101 108 117 115 11...

DSQ

Anders Opsahl Bredesen

NTNUI

26:15

31 32 33 31 34 35 31 137 39 31 101 108 11...

DSQ

Asbjørn Bjørgum

NTNUI

30:32

34 35 31 137 39 31 117 115 116 119 115 135 11...

DSQ

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

34:05

33

DSQ

Halvor Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

36:47

32 33 31

DSQ

Fredrik Johansson

NTNUI

38:20

37

DSQ

Felix Breitschädel

NTNUI

39:25

34 35 31 137 39 31 117 115 116 119 115 135 11...

DSQ

Bjørn Tore Mathisen

NTNUI

40:45

108

DSQ

Rok Mocnik

NTNUI

43:38

36 112 101 108 111

DSQ

Håkon Selmer

Freidig

45:05

118 136 38

DSQ

Vegard Brun Saga

NTNUI

46:44

37

DSQ

Simen A Bjøringsøy

NTNUI

48:03

38

DSQ

Rein Helle Mårdalen

Freidig

52:03

117 115 116 119 115 135 118 136 115 114 112 37 3...

Brutt

Sigmund Ø. Størset

NTNUI

DNS

David Eriksson

NTNUI

DNS

Simen Olafsen

Freidig

DNS

Torkil Eide Solstad

NTNUI

DNS

Brage Jørum

Byåsen IL

DNS

Gunnar A Fiskum

IL Tyrving

DNS

Martin Rønning

Freidig

DNS

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

DNS

Ståle Gjelsten

NTNUI

Avlest

Vegard Blomseth Johnsen

NTNUI

Avlest

Eivind Myklebust Lindseth

NTNUI

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gøril Rønning Sund

Frol IL

31:43

+0:00

2.

Sofie Aarnes

NTNUI

35:56

+4:13

3.

Marit Rønning Skoglund

Byåsen IL

45:53

+14:10

4.

Henriette Ruud

NTNUI

52:29

+20:46

5.

Marianne Løvås

NTNUI

54:20

+22:37

DSQ

Sara Profors

Frol IL

35:05

112

Klasse: Dudes dag

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Christian Riddervold Kahrs

Fredrikstad SK

31:46

+0:00

2.

Martin Hoset

NTNUI

32:27

+0:41

3.

Sondre Gullord

NTNUI

32:55

+1:09

4.

Per Melander Often

NTNUI

34:02

+2:16

5.

Fredrik Omdal

NTNUI

37:50

+6:04

6.

Thomas Widmann

NTNUI

39:31

+7:45

7.

Harri Luchsinger

Kongsberg OL

40:06

+8:20

8.

Marius Øie

Løten OL

40:13

+8:27

9.

Bjarte Ims

NTNUI

40:17

+8:31

10.

Snorre Hansen

Byåsen IL

41:13

+9:27

11.

Hallvard Seim Grøvlen

OK Nidarøst

42:41

+10:55

12.

Per Einar Pedersli

OL Trollelg

43:06

+11:20

13.

Tore Mo

NTNUI

43:43

+11:57

14.

Fredrik Johannessen

53:23

+21:37

15.

Harald Storrønning

Byåsen IL

56:02

+24:16

DSQ

Olav Johannes Deelstra

NTNUI

30:18

32 33 31 34 31 137 39 31 36 112 101 108 11...

DSQ

Arild Heggeset

Freidig

38:32

117 115 116 119 115 135 118 136 115 114 112 37 3...

DSQ

Truls Ryum

40:50

117 115 116 119 115 135 118 136 115 114 112 37 3...

DSQ

Jan Sochor

NTNUI

41:12

34 35 31 137 39 31 117 115 116 119 115 135 11...

DSQ

Haakon Utby

NTNUI

43:49

101 135 118 136 115 112 38 36

DSQ

Knut Hagen

Byåsen IL

49:25

117 115 116 119 115 135 118 136 115 114 112 37 3...

DSQ

Olav Andreas Remmen

OL Trollelg

52:45

33 34 35 31 137 39 31 117 115 116 119 115 13...

DNS

Johan Helle

31:05

34 35 31 137 39 31 117 115 116 119 115 135 11...

DNS

Eirik Larsen

NTNUI

Avlest

Magnus Mellbye Larsen

NTNUI

Klasse: Babes dag

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mali Fjogstad Nielsen

NTNUI

30:37

+0:00

2.

Hanne Nøvik

NTNUI

31:13

+0:36

3.

Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden

NTNUI

31:32

+0:55

4.

Karianne Ruud

NTNUI

32:19

+1:42

5.

Gunhild Rogne Halland

NTNUI

32:40

+2:03

6.

Mari Jevne Arnesen

NTNUI

32:58

+2:21

7.

Martina Tichovska

NTNUI

33:38

+3:01

8.

Guro Torpe

NTNUI

33:39

+3:02

9.

Kristin Åstebøl

NTNUI

33:56

+3:19

10.

Lisbeth Voll

NTNUI

35:26

+4:49

11.

Solveig Blandkjenn

NTNUI

35:40

+5:03

12.

Anna Solberg

OL Trollelg

36:21

+5:44

13.

Line Hovdenak Stenersen

NTNUI

38:16

+7:39

14.

Hanne Vefsnmo

NTNUI

38:49

+8:12

15.

Ida Arnesen Tiltnes

NTNUI

38:51

+8:14

16.

Marte Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

39:35

+8:58

17.

Jenny Persson

NTNUI

39:55

+9:18

18.

Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli

OL Trollelg

40:55

+10:18

19.

Katharina Rogstad

NTNUI

44:20

+13:43

20.

Silje Borge Hovi

NTNUI

45:05

+14:28

DSQ

Mai Elin Watson

NTNUI

37:36

37

DSQ

Ragnhild Lund-Johansen

NTNUI

39:29

112


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 april 2012, 19:20:14

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

123

Antall startet:

113