Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

TA-sprint løp 3 25. april 2012

Klasse: Åpen 1,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

10:18

+0:00

1.

Niklas Landsem Melhus

Steinkjer OK

10:18

+0:00

3.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

10:25

+0:07

4.

Fredrik Møller

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

10:44

+0:26

5.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

11:33

+1:15

6.

Trym Nergård Rønning

OK Skøynar

11:47

+1:29

7.

Trude Markhus

Verdal OK

11:51

+1:33

8.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

12:19

+2:01

9.

Simen Hegstad

OK Skøynar

13:04

+2:46

10.

Maren Green Enes

Verdal OK

13:19

+3:01

11.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

13:30

+3:12

12.

Hege Hallan

OK Skøynar

14:51

+4:33

13.

Linda Svendgård

OK Skøynar

15:29

+5:11

14.

Marit Svendgård

OK Skøynar

15:35

+5:17

15.

Håvard Veie

OK Skøynar

15:47

+5:29

16.

Anton Hovdal

OK Skøynar

17:08

+6:50

17.

Guro Hegstad

OK Skøynar

29:57

+19:39

DSQ

Andrea Hallem Langåssve

Verdal OK

14:45

141

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Andrea K Grevskott

Frol IL

8:52

+0:00

2.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

9:03

+0:11

3.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

9:49

+0:57

4.

Vibeke Kvistad Dengerud

Steinkjer OK

9:51

+0:59

5.

Sofie Hallem

Verdal OK

10:04

+1:12

6.

Eline Kippe

Verdal OK

18:24

+9:32

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Morten Svendgård

OK Skøynar

8:30

+0:00

2.

Birk Barstad Sund

Steinkjer OK

8:41

+0:11

3.

Tore Markhus

Verdal OK

9:14

+0:44

4.

Marius Møller

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

9:17

+0:47

5.

Marius Ressem

Frol IL

9:57

+1:27

6.

Ole Larsen Sveberg

Verdal OK

11:39

+3:09

7.

Pål Larsen Sveberg

Verdal OK

11:49

+3:19

8.

Aslak Barstad Sund

Steinkjer OK

11:52

+3:22

9.

Vegard Sand

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

12:15

+3:45

DNS

Martin Grande

Verdal OK

Klasse: Åpen 2,0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marte Sveberg

Verdal OK

19:58

+0:00

2.

Monica Hægstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

20:15

+0:17

3.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

23:48

+3:50

4.

Dagfinn Enes

Verdal OK

24:49

+4:51

5.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

27:11

+7:13

6.

Johannes Sollid

Verdal OK

31:56

+11:58

DSQ

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

22:43

141

DNS

Sverre Kristoffersen

Verdal OK

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Kvistad Dengerud

Steinkjer OK

16:01

+0:00

2.

Maiken Økern Hågård

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

16:40

+0:39

3.

Frida Dahl

Steinkjer OK

18:55

+2:54

4.

Ane Nielsen Solberg

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

19:07

+3:06

5.

Karen Rysgård

Frol IL

19:49

+3:48

6.

Inga Salthammer

Verdal OK

22:23

+6:22

7.

Marit Ishol Skogan

Steinkjer OK

24:38

+8:37

8.

Mia Larsen Sveberg

Verdal OK

25:28

+9:27

9.

Ingrid Sand

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

28:35

+12:34

10.

Lina Kvitvang Benan

Steinkjer OK

34:31

+18:30

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marte Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

16:10

+0:00

2.

Sigrid Hallem Solum

Verdal OK

16:51

+0:41

3.

Maren Grande

Verdal OK

17:17

+1:07

4.

Ragnhild Vada Grønlie

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

19:51

+3:41

5.

Heidi Smestad Pedersen

Frol IL

19:56

+3:46

6.

Martine Røkke

Frol IL

20:29

+4:19

7.

Bente Green

Verdal OK

26:34

+10:24

DNS

Sigrid Wanvik Haugen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Wanvik Haugen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

15:46

+0:00

2.

Petter Markhus

Verdal OK

17:32

+1:46

3.

Simen Barstad Sund

Steinkjer OK

18:40

+2:54

4.

Jørgen Rannem Halse

Steinkjer OK

19:07

+3:21

5.

Einar Calson Hegge

Steinkjer OK

19:26

+3:40

6.

Øyvind Solheim

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

21:05

+5:19

7.

Sigurd Landsem Melhus

Steinkjer OK

21:37

+5:51

8.

Emil Aaen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

21:50

+6:04

9.

Håkon Grande

Verdal OK

22:58

+7:12

10.

Benjamin Juberg

Verdal OK

26:53

+11:07

11.

Andreas Glomsrud

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

38:55

+23:09

DSQ

Marius Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

14:26

147

DNS

Oscar Lyngen

Frol IL

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

12:16

+0:00

2.

Brage Jørum

Byåsen IL

13:33

+1:17

3.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

13:48

+1:32

4.

Henrik Nielsen Solberg

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

14:39

+2:23

5.

Johannes Løvås

Byåsen IL

14:40

+2:24

6.

Marius Landsem Melhus

Steinkjer OK

15:08

+2:52

7.

Endre Aaen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

15:09

+2:53

8.

Eirik Ishol Skogan

Steinkjer OK

15:29

+3:13

9.

Martin Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

15:40

+3:24

10.

Andreas Indahl

Verdal OK

17:37

+5:21

11.

Martin Aas Wærum

Steinkjer OK

23:42

+11:26

DNS

Trygve Lægran

Steinkjer OK

DNS

Anders Israelsson

OK Skøynar

Klasse: Åpen 2,5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

13:15

+0:00

2.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

14:18

+1:03

3.

Martin Hammer

OK Skøynar

14:49

+1:34

4.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

15:25

+2:10

5.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

15:37

+2:22

6.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

15:48

+2:33

7.

Stig Rune Holberg

OK Skøynar

15:52

+2:37

8.

Jon Sivertsen

Verdal OK

16:31

+3:16

9.

Thomas Lillevestre

Frol IL

16:32

+3:17

10.

Gøril Rønning Sund

Frol IL

17:12

+3:57

11.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

17:44

+4:29

11.

Håvard Hågård

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

17:44

+4:29

13.

Jon Arne Glomsrud

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

17:47

+4:32

14.

Atle Dengerud

Steinkjer OK

17:57

+4:42

15.

Kine Sofie Sandstad

Frol IL

18:38

+5:23

16.

Per Grande

Verdal OK

18:51

+5:36

17.

Svein Inge Ydse

Verdal OK

19:13

+5:58

18.

Eirin Svanøe-Hafstad

Steinkjer OK

19:24

+6:09

19.

Trond Svanøe-Hafstad

Steinkjer OK

19:28

+6:13

20.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

20:05

+6:50

21.

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

Frol IL

20:06

+6:51

22.

Erik Frøseth

Verdal OK

20:46

+7:31

23.

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

21:36

+8:21

24.

Tora Green Matberg

Frol IL

22:06

+8:51

24.

John-Ola Hovdal

OK Skøynar

22:06

+8:51

26.

Marius Enes

Verdal OK

22:08

+8:53

27.

Bård Øyvind Solberg

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

22:51

+9:36

28.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

22:52

+9:37

29.

Rolf Karset

Steinkjer OK

23:25

+10:10

30.

Torgrim Sund

Steinkjer OK

23:34

+10:19

31.

Trine Rannem

Steinkjer OK

23:39

+10:24

32.

Ingrid Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

23:42

+10:27

33.

Pål Wærum

Steinkjer OK

23:46

+10:31

34.

Morten Sveberg

Verdal OK

25:05

+11:50

35.

Kirsten Marie Lynum

OK Skøynar

25:13

+11:58

36.

Sigrid Solheim

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

28:13

+14:58

DSQ

Norunn Kvistad Dengerud

Steinkjer OK

21:13

146

DNS

Gisle Holberg

OK Skøynar

DNS

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

DNS

Per Anders Røstad

Frol IL

DNS

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

DNS

Kjell Lundsaunet

Verdal OK


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

26 april 2012, 16:40:20

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

128

Antall startet:

117