Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap 1. mai 2012

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristin Østraat

Frol IL

15:20

+0:00

2.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

23:36

+8:16

3.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

25:43

+10:23

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karen Rysgård

Frol IL

17:32

+0:00

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martine Røkke

Frol IL

36:16

+0:00

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

23:41

+0:00

2.

Kine Sofie Sandstad

Frol IL

23:46

+0:05

3.

Ane Kjerstine Sandstad

Frol IL

24:51

+1:10

4.

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

Frol IL

26:26

+2:45

Klasse: D 35-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

25:40

+0:00

2.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

27:31

+1:51

3.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

39:55

+14:15

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

18:09

+0:00

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oscar Lyngen

Frol IL

14:58

+0:00

2.

Marius Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

18:51

+3:53

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

18:58

+0:00

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

15:10

+0:00

2.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

16:35

+1:25

3.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

18:01

+2:51

4.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

21:01

+5:51

5.

Fredrik Skjerve

Frol IL

30:19

+15:09

Klasse: H 35-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Anders Røstad

Frol IL

21:44

+0:00

2.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

33:05

+11:21

DSQ

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

26:47

163 162 137 139 138 164

DSQ

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

31:17

93

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

24:59

+0:00

2.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

25:18

+0:19

3.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

25:45

+0:46

Klasse: H 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole A. Hustad

Frol IL

32:04

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

42:09

+10:05

DSQ

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

29:43

88 147

Klasse: D 10-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

12:28

+0:00

2.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

14:44

+2:16

3.

Mari Andrea Grevskott

Frol IL

20:24

+7:56

4.

Ida Røstad

Frol IL

25:39

+13:11

Klasse: H 10-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marius Ressem

Frol IL

20:50

+0:00

2.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

23:45

+2:55


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 mai 2012, 21:55:17

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

37

Antall startet:

37