Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Luftkrigsskolestafetten 5. mai 2012

Klasse: Alle

1.

GUFF

 

19:18

 

1

Andreas Myran Steen

4:46

1.

4:46

1.

2

Thor Håvard Brekke

4:47

1.

9:33

1.

3

Kim Annar Aas

5:07

5.

14:40

1.

4

Odd Øyvind Hovsten

4:38

2.

19:18

1.

2.

Kull 62 Alfa

 

19:24

 

1

Andreas Auelstad

5:08

3.

5:08

3.

2

Joakim Nilsen

5:03

4.

10:11

2.

3

Sindre Thorsteinsen

4:38

1.

14:49

2.

4

Gustav Woie

4:35

1.

19:24

2.

3.

Trondheim B&R

 

20:06

 

1

Jørgen Valsøe

4:59

2.

4:59

2.

2

Eirik Hellan

5:15

6.

10:14

3.

3

Geir Arne Duna

4:50

2.

15:04

3.

4

Kristian Sætherhaug

5:02

6.

20:06

3.

4.

Ukjente tryner

 

20:23

 

1

Adam Gabrielsen

5:53

7.

5:53

7.

2

Daniel Knutsen

4:55

2.

10:48

5.

3

Tore Aslakstrøm

4:54

3.

15:42

4.

4

Erik Forbord

4:41

3.

20:23

4.

5.

Kull 60

 

21:06

 

1

Simon S. Torset

5:32

5.

5:32

5.

2

Henrik Braaten

5:18

7.

10:50

6.

3

Øystein S. Olsen

5:07

5.

15:57

5.

4

Steinar Vatne

5:09

7.

21:06

5.

6.

Uzi Raiders

 

21:26

 

1

Hans Martin Stokke

5:35

6.

5:35

6.

2

Morten Haslekås

5:07

5.

10:42

4.

3

Espen Vang

5:48

11.

16:30

7.

4

Johan Fulford

4:56

4.

21:26

6.

7.

Amazing Pacing

 

21:38

 

1

Karelius Nordstrøm

5:26

4.

5:26

4.

2

Christer Frekkhaug

5:24

8.

10:50

6.

3

Oliver Kristensen

5:24

7.

16:14

6.

4

Daniel Thorstensen

5:24

10.

21:38

7.

8.

ALIS

 

21:53

 

1

Christian Moldjord

5:59

9.

5:59

9.

2

Pål Fredriksen

5:31

9.

11:30

8.

3

Ola Skevik

5:01

4.

16:31

8.

4

Kristian Firing

5:22

9.

21:53

8.

9.

Trygg Lade Gutter 98

 

22:26

 

1

Jonathan Moldjord

5:58

8.

5:58

8.

2

Ole Kristin Lien

5:52

12.

11:50

11.

3

Petter Buhaug

5:36

9.

17:26

10.

4

Vetle Størseth Østmoe

5:00

5.

22:26

9.

10.

Freidig Damer SR

 

23:05

 

1

Silje Sundal

6:08

10.

6:08

10.

2

Guro Isachsen

5:48

11.

11:56

12.

3

Ida Waage

5:58

12.

17:54

13.

4

Dag Raaum

5:11

8.

23:05

10.

11.

Kull 62

 

23:09

 

1

Venke Lundestad

6:32

13.

6:32

13.

2

Arne Skymoen

5:02

3.

11:34

9.

3

Cato Eide

5:35

8.

17:09

9.

4

Kaja Lindberg

6:00

12.

23:09

11.

12.

I-tropp Værnes

 

23:37

 

1

Magnus G. Hove

6:09

11.

6:09

11.

2

Håkon Reutz

5:59

14.

12:08

13.

3

Helge Hollup

5:42

10.

17:50

11.

4

Reidar Walstad

5:47

11.

23:37

12.

13.

ALMT

 

23:54

 

1

Jens Gunnar Dragsnes

6:10

12.

6:10

12.

2

Andreas Dragsnes

5:35

10.

11:45

10.

3

Jens Gunnar Dragsnes

6:07

14.

17:52

12.

4

Andreas Dragsnes

6:02

13.

23:54

13.

14.

Carolinekrügers

 

25:56

 

1

Caroline Erlandsen

6:47

14.

6:47

14.

2

Hanne Dahl

6:31

15.

13:18

14.

3

Ragnhild

6:07

14.

19:25

14.

4

Anniken Erichsen

6:31

14.

25:56

14.

15.

Team Karsk

 

27:08

 

1

Marte

8:03

16.

8:03

16.

2

Kim Ann

5:53

13.

13:56

15.

3

Sondre

6:00

13.

19:56

15.

4

Jørgen

7:12

17.

27:08

15.

16.

Utleiere IL

 

32:14

 

1

Ida Bratleit

8:45

17.

8:45

17.

2

Malin Lysø

8:21

16.

17:06

16.

3

Ingerborg K. Olsøybakk

7:58

16.

25:04

16.

4

Anette Nilsen

7:10

16.

32:14

16.

17.

Sølvguttene

 

33:40

 

1

Erlend

7:55

15.

7:55

15.

2

Sigurd

10:27

17.

18:22

17.

3

Theodor

8:20

17.

26:42

17.

4

Einar

6:58

15.

33:40

17.

Avlest

Familien Maaø

 

25:38

 

1

Martin A. Maaø

9:01

.

0:00

.

Avlest

2

John Anders Maaø

9:46

.

0:00

.

Avlest

3

Ørjan Maaø

6:51

.

0:00

.

Avlest

4

Helene Maaø

.

0:00

.

Avlest

Avlest

Familien Røkke

 

29:22

 

1

Erle Røkke

29:19

.

0:00

.

Avlest

2

Bajas

1

.

0:00

.

Avlest

3

Siri Røkke Lund

.

0:00

.

Avlest

4

Truls Røkke

2

.

0:00

.

Avlest

Avlest

Skolestaben

 

25:54

 

1

Sissel Maute

13:21

.

0:00

.

Avlest

2

Stein Maute

6:08

.

0:00

.

Avlest

3

Thomas Nilsen

6:25

.

0:00

.

Avlest

Avlest

 

9:40

 

1

Andreas

9:36

.

0:00

.

Avlest

2

4

.

0:00

.


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 mai 2012, 13:27:07

Arrangør:

Luftkrigsskolen

Antall deltagere:

81

Antall startet:

81