Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Sigdalsløpet, Nedre Sigdal IF 5. mai 2012

Klasse: H 17 A, 6.1 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

44:03

+0:00

2.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

46:43

+2:40

3.

Espen Røste

Kongsberg OL

48:22

+4:19

4.

Lars Baklid

Konnerud IL

55:06

+11:03

5.

Vegard Skinnes

Nedre Sigdal IF

2:13:32

+1:29:29

Klasse: D 17 A, 4.9 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingjerd Sommerstad

Kongsberg OL

57:24

+0:00

34 35

Klasse: H 40, 4.9 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gjermund Røren

Eiker O-lag

45:28

+0:00

2.

Gunnar Hope

Modum O-lag

50:59

+5:31

3.

Njål Svingheim

Konnerud IL

51:28

+6:00

Klasse: H 50, 4.9 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Kjell Langmyren

Lillomarka OL

40:06

+0:00

34 35

2.

Pål Gunnar Mikkelsplass

Nesbyen IL

41:33

+1:27

3.

Anton Plaian

Asker Skiklubb

49:21

+9:15

4.

Pål Jensen

Nydalens Skiklubb

1:49:19

+1:09:13

DSQ

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Oppsal IF

1:08:25

36

Klasse: H 60, 4.0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hans Roar Bakken

Eiker O-lag

36:52

+0:00

2.

Åmund Tonna

Eiker O-lag

43:04

+6:12

3.

Kjell Grønhovd

Modum OL

47:03

+10:11

4.

Leif Roger Hultgreen

Ringerike O-lag

47:43

+10:51

5.

John Ivar Kjellevold

Modum OL

49:01

+12:09

6.

Ingar Håkonsen

Kongsberg OL

54:50

+17:58

7.

Svein Grønhovd

Modum OL

55:52

+19:00

Klasse: D 40, 4.0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Mikkelsplass

Nesbyen IL

38:04

+0:00

2.

Solveig Kongsrud

Modum O-lag

1:03:39

+25:35

Klasse: D 50, 4.0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aud Kjemperud

Eiker OL

1:03:15

+0:00

2.

Enikø Bertalan

Asker Skiklubb

1:20:44

+17:29

Klasse: H 70, 3.1 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ivar L. Berg

IF Sturla

42:11

+0:00

2.

Finn Åge Østern

Kongsberg OL

46:12

+4:01

3.

Einar Hoff

IL Tyrving

51:48

+9:37

4.

Ole Einar Dalen

Ringerike O-lag

56:25

+14:14

Klasse: D 60, 3.1 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Berit Grosvold

Eiker O-lag

1:10:00

+0:00

Klasse: H 80, 2.3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Birger Garberg

Ringerike O-lag

50:17

+0:00

Klasse: D 16 2.3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andrea Ravnås

Nedre Sigdal IF

53:58

+0:00

Klasse: N-åpen, 1,2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Elin Mikkelsplass

Nesbyen IL

26:08

Marte Mikkelsplass

Nesbyen IL

26:36

Marius Grønhovd Wiersdalen

Modum OL

34:09

Kristian Grønhovd Wiersdalen

Modum O-lag

34:35

Thomas Rørvik

Sprint- Jeløy Il

34:13

Andrea Rørvik

Sprint-Jeløy Il

37:08

Tonje Wiersdalen

Sprint-Jeløy IL

37:16

Julie Solum

Nedre Sigdal IF

18:47

Thea Solum

Nedre Sigdal IF

18:50

Ingeborg Solum

Nedre Sigdal IF

18:42

39

Klasse: H 10-12, 1.2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Patrick Thomassen

Modum OL

20:35

+0:00

Klasse: Åpen, 2.3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnhild Solum

Nedre Sigdal IF

44:17

+0:00

2.

Anita Vinnord

Nedre Sigdal IF

44:25

+0:08

3.

Jan Skinnes

Nedre Sigdal IF

1:23:16

+38:59

4.

Anders Vinnord

Nedre Sigdal IF

+0:0-17

Klasse: Åpen, 3.1 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Wiersdalen

Modum O-lag

36:07

+0:00

2.

Henning Rørvik

Sprint-Jeløy Il

47:00

+10:53

3.

Berit Grønhovd Wiersdalen

Modum O-lag

1:15:54

+39:47

Klasse: Åpen, 4.0 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristoffer Kroken

Nedre Sigdal IF

1:47:49

+0:00

2.

Mette Synstelien

Holeværingen Il

1:47:55

+0:06

Klasse: D 19 A, 6.1 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Viveke Velstad

Nedre Sigdal IF

2:13:40

+0:00

Klasse: Åpen, 1.4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Lazor

Modum OL

42:11

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

5 mai 2012, 20:07:39

Arrangør:

Viul OK

Antall deltagere:

54

Antall startet:

54