Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Rekruttløp Storøya 12 9. mai 2012

Klasse: 1,5 km N (uten tid)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sondre Vik

Fossum IF

16:54

Sigrid Hovdenak

Asker SK

16:04

Sebastian Burno

Asker SK

15:41

Leo McGrath

Fossum IF

24:28

Oda Johanne Aaserud

Asker SK

21:48

Signe Holo

Fossum IF

32:37

Anne Torjussen

Fossum IF

32:33

Kaja Brandsdal

Tyrving IL

12:59

Tobias Thoresen

Fossum IF

27:13

Hedda M Hellum

Fossum IF

12:13

Kristoffer Katla

Fossum IF

23:54

Ingeborg Kinck Rannem

Fossum IF

29:20

Maren Nodenes Fimland

Fossum IF

29:21

Erling Bakke

Fossum IF

24:50

Julie Moan

Fossum IF

17:44

Sjur Låhne

Fossum IF

26:02

Ragnhild Blom-Hagen

Fossum IF

30:17

Maria Lillås Skogmo

Fossum IF

30:41

Bettina Bragge

Fossum IF

15:18

Lars B. Brattli

Asker SK

7:42

Herman B. Aaserud

Asker SK

7:44

Eivind Kloster

Fossum IF

24:35

Elise Thorseng

Fossum IF

32:39

DSQ

Marte Sofia Lier

ASKER SK

20:55

100

DSQ

Kajsa Meyer Larsson

Tyrving IL

20:13

140

DSQ

Ask Felland Setnan

Fossum IF

13:36

135 136 137

DSQ

Filip Hedløy

Fossum IF

39:26

136

Klasse: 2,0 km N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Bragge

Fossum IF

13:32

+0:00

2.

Magnus Mortensen Hellum

Fossum IF

14:14

+0:42

3.

Martin Notto

Fossum IF

15:48

+2:16

4.

Linnea Gram

Tyrving IL

17:35

+4:03

5.

Mikkel Katla

Fossum IF

17:57

+4:25

6.

Dina N. Salvesen

Asker SK

18:03

+4:31

7.

Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar

Fossum IF

18:06

+4:34

8.

Birk F. Sætnan

Fossum IF

19:13

+5:41

9.

Håkon Norheim

Fossum IF

19:45

+6:13

10.

Ranveig Wolden Staver

Tyrving IL

21:33

+8:01

11.

Herman Aaserud

Asker SK

21:41

+8:09

12.

Erling Mikarlsen Storrønning

Fossum IF

22:31

+8:59

13.

Silje Lund Hovden

Tyrving IL

22:42

+9:10

14.

Lisa Bjønnes

Tyrving IL

22:51

+9:19

15.

Kaia Bjønnes

Tyrving IL

24:36

+11:04

16.

Keisa Steen

Tyrving IL

24:44

+11:12

17.

Sindre Gisholt

Fossum IF

24:47

+11:15

18.

Juni Bakke Moan

Fossum IF

24:51

+11:19

19.

Silje Stengaard

Tyrving IL

25:08

+11:36

20.

Caroline Bjørgum

Fossum IF

25:29

+11:57

21.

Sindre Ulven Jørgensen

Asker SK

25:30

+11:58

21.

Mile Jacobsen

Fossum IF

25:30

+11:58

23.

Jonas Hovdenak

Asker SK

25:49

+12:17

24.

Marie Nyvoll

Fossum IF

25:51

+12:19

25.

Hanne Kristine Helgesen

Tyrving IL

26:50

+13:18

26.

Lisa Holien

Asker SK

27:29

+13:57

27.

Petra Hoveid

Asker SK

27:31

+13:59

28.

Andrea Skjolde

Asker SK

27:34

+14:02

29.

Siren Boehlke

Fossum IF

28:17

+14:45

30.

Martin Glærum

Tyrving IL

28:44

+15:12

31.

Sunniva Bakke Moan

Fossum IF

29:51

+16:19

32.

Fabian Gjessing

Tyrving IL

30:47

+17:15

33.

Marte Ulven Jørgensen

Asker SK

32:44

+19:12

34.

Ida Nordvik

Asker SK

32:55

+19:23

35.

Truls Sæther

Fossum IF

35:51

+22:19

36.

Mari Bjerge

Fossum IF

35:53

+22:21

37.

Kristoffer Holm

Fossum IF

36:18

+22:46

38.

Marie Paulsen

Fossum IF

36:29

+22:57

39.

Ada Låhne

Fossum IF

36:38

+23:06

40.

Håvard Birkeland

Fossum IF

37:09

+23:37

41.

Julie Kleveland

Fossum IF

39:16

+25:44

42.

Mari Braude

Fossum IF

40:20

+26:48

43.

Oda Løvåsen

Fossum IF

40:25

+26:53

44.

Mathilde Kvaase

Fossum IF

40:32

+27:00

45.

Vilde Bekkevold Jensen

Fossum IF

40:37

+27:05

Klasse: 2,5 km C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Oda Sikkeland

Tyrving IL

14:33

+0:00

2.

Knut Selstad

Fossum IF

15:16

+0:43

3.

Ingrid G. Kvålsgard

Fossum IF

15:23

+0:50

4.

Lars Østberg Moan

Fossum IF

16:15

+1:42

5.

Truls Hodt

Fossum IF

16:37

+2:04

6.

Harald Ramm Haugland

Fossum IF

16:42

+2:09

7.

Viktoria Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

17:02

+2:29

8.

Pernille Katla

Fossum IF

17:09

+2:36

9.

Herman S Botterud

Fossum IF

17:30

+2:57

10.

Tuva Nesheim Flatebakken

Tyrving IL

18:11

+3:38

11.

Tora Drage Roti

Fossum IF

18:34

+4:01

12.

Maren Norderud

Tyrving IL

18:37

+4:04

13.

Johan M Storrønning

Fossum IF

19:09

+4:36

14.

Magnus Haugen

Fossum IF

19:58

+5:25

15.

Oliver Wallin Higgins

Tyrving IL

19:59

+5:26

16.

Martin A Skotte

Fossum IF

20:16

+5:43

17.

Tonje Rognerud Bøe

Fossum IF

21:16

+6:43

18.

Kristian Larsen

Tyrving IL

21:36

+7:03

19.

Sigurd Grevstad

Fossum IF

21:39

+7:06

20.

Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

21:50

+7:17

21.

Lars Bratlie

Asker SK

22:16

+7:43

22.

Solveig Kildahl

Tyrving IL

23:09

+8:36

23.

Andreas Larsen

Tyrving IL

23:28

+8:55

24.

Emma Meyer Larsson

Tyrving IL

24:06

+9:33

25.

Karen Hoel Jomaas

Fossum IF

24:10

+9:37

26.

Thea Sofie Salvesen

Asker SK

24:45

+10:12

27.

Peter Andreas Gisholt

Fossum IF

24:55

+10:22

28.

Andreas Holm

Fossum IF

28:37

+14:04

29.

Ole Paulsen

Fossum IF

28:44

+14:11

30.

Tormod J Jordanger

Fossum IF

28:58

+14:25

31.

Adrian Hole

Fossum IF

30:10

+15:37

32.

Vetle Berre

Fossum IF

31:15

+16:42

33.

Mathias Bjørgum

Fossum IF

31:21

+16:48

34.

Anders Byklum-Ronæss

Tyrving IL

31:30

+16:57

35.

Marius Bakke

Fossum IF

31:39

+17:06

36.

Dorthe Martinussen

Fossum IF

32:30

+17:57

37.

Mari Gåsbakk

Fossum IF

34:18

+19:45

38.

Are Straumskeim

Fossum IF

34:20

+19:47

39.

Ole Henrik Woxholth

Asker SK

35:35

+21:02

40.

Mille Martinussen

Fossum IF

37:56

+23:23

DSQ

Tuva Lunde

Fossum IF

22:39

144 151 140

DSQ

Karen Higgins

Tyrving IL

22:54

137

DSQ

Martin Notto

Fossum IF

28:00

148 144 149 145 151


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 mai 2012, 17:40:04

Arrangør:

Fossum IF

Antall deltagere:

115

Antall startet:

115