Klasse: D 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lene Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 8:18 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ingrid Wanvik Krogstadmo | Selbu OK | 9:56 | +1:38 | ||||
3. | Anna Renolen | Wing OK | 10:36 | +2:18 | ||||
4. | Sarah Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 12:22 | +4:04 | ||||
5. | Mathea Spets Storhov | Freidig | 15:51 | +7:33 | ||||
6. | Ingrid Longva | Byåsen IL | 32:35 | +24:17 | ||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Line Sølberg | IL Leik | 23:08 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ragnhild Eide | Byåsen IL | 26:58 | +3:50 | ||||
3. | Malin Sandstad | Freidig | 27:23 | +4:15 | ||||
4. | Oda Marie Lorås | OL Trollelg | 31:28 | +8:20 | ||||
5. | Emilie Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 32:50 | +9:42 | ||||
6. | Malin Opøien | OL Trollelg | 33:39 | +10:31 | ||||
7. | Eldrid Bratsberg | Wing OK | 33:44 | +10:36 | ||||
8. | Marte Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 40:55 | +17:47 | ||||
9. | Helga Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 40:59 | +17:51 | ||||
10. | Jorunn Leithe | Selbu OK | 42:00 | +18:52 | ||||
11. | Hilvi Emerense Hamar | Freidig | 46:31 | +23:23 | ||||
12. | Andrine Viken | Byåsen IL | 47:32 | +24:24 | ||||
13. | Marie Longva | Byåsen IL | 54:35 | +31:27 | ||||
14. | Martine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 54:41 | +31:33 | ||||
15. | Hege Lien | Selbu OK | 1:05:19 | +42:11 | ||||
DSQ | Ingunn Augdal Fløvig | OK Nidarøst | 43:14 | 147 | ||||
DSQ | Astrid Øien | OL Trollelg | 1:08:21 | 142 143 | ||||
Klasse: D 15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ingeborg Eide | Byåsen IL | 21:18 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen | Byåsen IL | 22:53 | +1:35 | ||||
3. | Frida Sæther | Freidig | 23:12 | +1:54 | ||||
4. | Anna Solberg | OL Trollelg | 23:26 | +2:08 | ||||
5. | Marte Hoff Hagen | Byåsen IL | 24:20 | +3:02 | ||||
6. | Gina Mølnvik | Freidig | 27:03 | +5:45 | ||||
7. | Kristine Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 28:59 | +7:41 | ||||
8. | Emma Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 30:27 | +9:09 | ||||
9. | Ane Svegård Bye | Byåsen IL | 32:28 | +11:10 | ||||
9. | Ida Berg Hanssen | Byåsen IL | 32:28 | +11:10 | ||||
DSQ | Kaja Bø Timestad | Freidig | 31:46 | 142 | ||||
Klasse: D 17-20 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Gunhild Rogne Halland | NTNUI | 25:31 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Solveig Blandkjenn | NTNUI | 25:45 | +0:14 | ||||
3. | Line Hovdenak Stenersen | NTNUI | 27:35 | +2:04 | ||||
4. | Ragnhild Lund-Johansen | NTNUI | 29:52 | +4:21 | ||||
5. | Marianne Løvås | NTNUI | 31:36 | +6:05 | ||||
6. | Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø | Wing OK | 31:57 | +6:26 | ||||
7. | Andrea Vindal | Wing OK | 32:42 | +7:11 | ||||
8. | Sigrid Bratsberg | Wing OK | 34:34 | +9:03 | ||||
Klasse: D 21 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Helen Palmer | Wing OK | 18:59 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Mari Jevne Arnesen | NTNUI | 25:02 | +6:03 | ||||
3. | Mai Elin Watson | NTNUI | 25:07 | +6:08 | ||||
4. | Live Lindemark | Asker Skiklubb | 25:37 | +6:38 | ||||
5. | Jenny Persson | NTNUI | 27:25 | +8:26 | ||||
6. | Eva Svensson | IFK Mora OK | 28:03 | +9:04 | ||||
7. | Marte Reenaas | Wing OK | 28:42 | +9:43 | ||||
8. | Hanne Vefsnmo | NTNUI | 28:47 | +9:48 | ||||
9. | Hanne Nøvik | NTNUI | 29:06 | +10:07 | ||||
10. | Sofie Aarnes | NTNUI | 29:21 | +10:22 | ||||
11. | Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden | NTNUI | 29:37 | +10:38 | ||||
12. | Lisbeth Voll | NTNUI | 29:48 | +10:49 | ||||
13. | Hedvig Andersen | NTNUI | 30:17 | +11:18 | ||||
14. | Camilla Stridsklev | NTNUI | 30:20 | +11:21 | ||||
15. | Ida Arnesen Tiltnes | NTNUI | 30:24 | +11:25 | ||||
16. | Audhild Bakken Rognstad | NTNUI | 30:34 | +11:35 | ||||
17. | Emma Johansson | NTNUI | 31:04 | +12:05 | ||||
18. | Line Hagman | NTNUI | 31:21 | +12:22 | ||||
19. | Kristin Åstebøl | NTNUI | 34:35 | +15:36 | ||||
20. | Lise Østlid bagstevold | Kongsberg OL | 35:08 | +16:09 | ||||
21. | Kari Lien Johnsen | NTNUI | 37:47 | +18:48 | ||||
22. | Magnhild Roe | NTNUI | 38:22 | +19:23 | ||||
23. | Marianne Dæhli | NTNUI | 39:38 | +20:39 | ||||
24. | Marte Bjørkvoll | NTNUI | 42:07 | +23:08 | ||||
25. | Tone Mathilde Kravik | NTNUI | 42:10 | +23:11 | ||||
26. | Marianne Bakken | NTNUI | 42:17 | +23:18 | ||||
DSQ | Siri Bente Haugen | NTNUI | 40:26 | 142 | ||||
Klasse: D 40 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Heidi Arnesen | Freidig | 21:31 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Gøril Eide | Byåsen IL | 25:09 | +3:38 | ||||
3. | Nina-Beate Liabakk | Byåsen IL | 30:58 | +9:27 | ||||
4. | Siw Sellæg | OL Trollelg | 32:43 | +11:12 | ||||
5. | Sigrid Melkild | Freidig | 35:03 | +13:32 | ||||
6. | Heidi Torvik | Wing OK | 35:39 | +14:08 | ||||
7. | Vibeke Klock Fleten | Wing OK | 36:07 | +14:36 | ||||
8. | Tone Almås | IL Leik | 38:40 | +17:09 | ||||
9. | Susanna Brynhildsen | Wing OK | 43:52 | +22:21 | ||||
10. | Anne Elisabeth Helland Eriksen | Wing OK | 45:57 | +24:26 | ||||
Klasse: D 50 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Guri Bjørndal | Byåsen IL | 28:09 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Siri Bø Timestad | Freidig | 35:51 | +7:42 | ||||
3. | Ingrid Lien Johnsen | Byåsen IL | 35:58 | +7:49 | ||||
4. | Borgunn Ytterhus | Byåsen IL | 40:17 | +12:08 | ||||
5. | Gro Rypdal | Byåsen IL | 48:31 | +20:22 | ||||
Klasse: D 60 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Randi Helland | Wing OK | 1:03:47 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mats Eidsmo | Freidig | 7:42 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Simen Spets Storhov | Freidig | 7:58 | +0:16 | ||||
3. | Lars Sandstad | Freidig | 8:07 | +0:25 | ||||
4. | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | Byåsen IL | 8:08 | +0:26 | ||||
5. | Jo Even Kolstad | Freidig | 8:42 | +1:00 | ||||
6. | Jonas Grønli | Freidig | 8:44 | +1:02 | ||||
7. | Vegard Kittilsen | Freidig | 8:50 | +1:08 | ||||
8. | Mikkel Holt | Freidig | 9:24 | +1:42 | ||||
9. | Matias Nissen | Freidig | 10:56 | +3:14 | ||||
10. | Emil Kristoffer Auran | Malvik IL | 11:50 | +4:08 | ||||
11. | Martin Selmer | Freidig | 13:21 | +5:39 | ||||
12. | Even Lien | Selbu OK | 15:01 | +7:19 | ||||
13. | Halvor Sæther | Freidig | 16:59 | +9:17 | ||||
14. | Emil Grønli | Freidig | 17:05 | +9:23 | ||||
15. | Vemund Mølnvik | Freidig | 19:02 | +11:20 | ||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Oskar Spets Storhov | Freidig | 23:51 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Kjetil Mølnvik | Freidig | 25:33 | +1:42 | ||||
3. | Mathias Vindal | Wing OK | 26:12 | +2:21 | ||||
4. | Adrian Opheim | Freidig | 29:41 | +5:50 | ||||
5. | Jonas Unsgård | IL Leik | 29:49 | +5:58 | ||||
6. | Ulrik Sellæg | OL Trollelg | 41:04 | +17:13 | ||||
7. | Even Svegård Bye | Byåsen IL | 42:16 | +18:25 | ||||
Klasse: H 15-16 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Øyvind Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 20:35 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Brage Jørum | Byåsen IL | 20:39 | +0:04 | ||||
3. | Johannes Løvås | Byåsen IL | 20:58 | +0:23 | ||||
4. | Arvid Lyngstad | Wing OK | 21:52 | +1:17 | ||||
5. | Rein Helle MÃ¥rdalen | Freidig | 21:59 | +1:24 | ||||
6. | Asbjørn Midtbø | Wing OK | 23:08 | +2:33 | ||||
7. | Olav Andreas Remmen | OL Trollelg | 23:48 | +3:13 | ||||
8. | Preben Antonsen | Byåsen IL | 26:08 | +5:33 | ||||
9. | Johannes Midtbø | Wing OK | 26:25 | +5:50 | ||||
10. | Hallvard Seim Grøvlen | OK Nidarøst | 28:37 | +8:02 | ||||
11. | Åsmund Stenvik | Byåsen IL | 29:59 | +9:24 | ||||
12. | Nils Ola Kvam | Freidig | 30:32 | +9:57 | ||||
13. | Johan Bakken Sørensen | Freidig | 31:28 | +10:53 | ||||
14. | Øystein Krogstie | Freidig | 33:56 | +13:21 | ||||
15. | Martin Løvås | OK Nidarøst | 45:56 | +25:21 | ||||
Klasse: H 17-20 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Trond Einar Moen Pedersli | OL Trollelg | 17:47 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Andreas Sølberg | OL Trollelg | 19:11 | +1:24 | ||||
3. | Sigve Wanvik Krogstadmo | Selbu OK | 20:19 | +2:32 | ||||
4. | Brage Sæther | Freidig | 21:00 | +3:13 | ||||
5. | Mattis Holt | Freidig | 22:05 | +4:18 | ||||
6. | HÃ¥kon Selmer | Freidig | 22:53 | +5:06 | ||||
7. | Geir Inge Keiserås | IL Leik | 23:49 | +6:02 | ||||
8. | Mathias Stensland Lillevold | NTNUI | 24:41 | +6:54 | ||||
9. | Jon Aukrust Osmoen | NTNUI | 24:51 | +7:04 | ||||
10. | Simen Aamodt | NTNUI | 25:15 | +7:28 | ||||
11. | Ove Baardsgaard | OL Trollelg | 25:29 | +7:42 | ||||
12. | Terje Magnus Bakken Sørensen | Freidig | 25:37 | +7:50 | ||||
13. | Daniel Svensson | IFK Mora OK | 27:11 | +9:24 | ||||
14. | Lars Owren | Freidig | 29:46 | +11:59 | ||||
15. | Geir Inge Keiserås | IL Leik | 31:01 | +13:14 | ||||
16. | Ingebrigt Eid | IL Leik | 31:30 | +13:43 | ||||
17. | Ola Keiserås | IL Leik | 33:13 | +15:26 | ||||
18. | Torgeir Leithe | Selbu OK | 43:27 | +25:40 | ||||
19. | Vidar Tronsaune | OK Fjell | 1:00:18 | +42:31 | ||||
Klasse: H 21 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Martin Hoset | NTNUI | 15:41 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Erik Sagvolden | NTNUI | 16:26 | +0:45 | ||||
3. | Terje Maroni | Byåsen IL | 16:32 | +0:51 | ||||
4. | Rasmus Korvald Skaare | NTNUI | 16:42 | +1:01 | ||||
5. | Per Melander Often | NTNUI | 17:03 | +1:22 | ||||
6. | Lars Hol Moholdt | Wing OK | 17:30 | +1:49 | ||||
7. | Jan Schmid | OL Trollelg | 18:52 | +3:11 | ||||
8. | Harald Berge | IL Tyrving | 19:42 | +4:01 | ||||
9. | Erik Lien Johnsen | NTNUI | 19:43 | +4:02 | ||||
10. | Christian Hohl | Wing OK | 20:13 | +4:32 | ||||
11. | Erik Gustafsson | NTNUI | 20:48 | +5:07 | ||||
12. | Johannes Høysæter | Wing OK | 22:14 | +6:33 | ||||
13. | Snorre Hansen | Byåsen IL | 22:32 | +6:51 | ||||
14. | Simen A Bjøringsøy | NTNUI | 23:19 | +7:38 | ||||
15. | Alastair Brunton | Wing OK | 23:29 | +7:48 | ||||
16. | Asgeir Bakken Rognstad | NTNUI | 24:16 | +8:35 | ||||
17. | Espen Fiskum | NTNUI | 24:20 | +8:39 | ||||
18. | Halvor Steinsholt | NTNUI | 24:52 | +9:11 | ||||
19. | Runar Krognes | IL Leik | 25:07 | +9:26 | ||||
20. | Kristian Stenerud | NTNUI | 25:13 | +9:32 | ||||
21. | Morten Saue | IL Tyrving | 25:18 | +9:37 | ||||
22. | Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas | Frol IL | 25:21 | +9:40 | ||||
23. | Vegard Blomseth | NTNUI | 25:21 | +9:40 | ||||
24. | Hans Petter Mathisen | NTNUI | 25:26 | +9:45 | ||||
25. | Hallvard Nydal | Lillomarka | 25:32 | +9:51 | ||||
26. | Øystein Haug | Frol IL | 25:45 | +10:04 | ||||
27. | Ståle Gjelsten | NTNUI | 26:13 | +10:32 | ||||
28. | Wolfgang Kampel | NTNUI | 26:26 | +10:45 | ||||
29. | Torkil Eide Solstad | NTNUI | 26:38 | +10:57 | ||||
30. | Rok Mocnik | NTNUI | 26:41 | +11:00 | ||||
31. | Adam Braveny | NTNUI | 28:29 | +12:48 | ||||
32. | HÃ¥var Birkeland Stormoen | NTNUI | 28:36 | +12:55 | ||||
33. | Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno | NTNUI | 28:46 | +13:05 | ||||
34. | Bjørn Tore Mathisen | NTNUI | 29:13 | +13:32 | ||||
35. | Espen Stornes | NTNUI | 29:40 | +13:59 | ||||
36. | HÃ¥kon Leithe | Selbu OK | 29:56 | +14:15 | ||||
37. | Ã…dne Berg | IL Leik | 30:18 | +14:37 | ||||
38. | Einar Sulheim | NTNUI | 30:50 | +15:09 | ||||
39. | Torbjørn Aass | NTNUI | 30:55 | +15:14 | ||||
40. | Morten Nilstad Pettersen | IL Tyrving | 31:53 | +16:12 | ||||
41. | Jørgen Langeland | NTNUI | 31:55 | +16:14 | ||||
42. | Johan Haagen Gjems | NTNUI | 32:45 | +17:04 | ||||
43. | Aleksander Pedersen | OL Trollelg | 33:01 | +17:20 | ||||
44. | Ruben Fagerli | NTNUI | 33:37 | +17:56 | ||||
45. | Martin Solli | 34:09 | +18:28 | |||||
Klasse: H 40 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tomas Eidsmo | Freidig | 16:09 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Johan Ivarsson | Freidig | 16:56 | +0:47 | ||||
3. | Svein Erik Bratsberg | Wing OK | 19:42 | +3:33 | ||||
4. | Jens Even Storhov | Freidig | 19:53 | +3:44 | ||||
5. | Jon Røstum | OL Gaula | 20:07 | +3:58 | ||||
6. | Frode Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 20:17 | +4:08 | ||||
7. | Knut Hagen | Byåsen IL | 24:23 | +8:14 | ||||
8. | Arild H Clausen | Freidig | 25:11 | +9:02 | ||||
9. | Kyrre Auran | Malvik IL | 25:29 | +9:20 | ||||
10. | Dag Erik Helland | Wing OK | 26:53 | +10:44 | ||||
11. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 28:37 | +12:28 | ||||
12. | Brage Keiserås | IL Leik | 29:39 | +13:30 | ||||
13. | Jan Magne Avlesbug | Wing OK | 30:03 | +13:54 | ||||
14. | Øystein Wiggen | Byåsen IL | 31:06 | +14:57 | ||||
15. | Per Ivar Skinderhaug | Wing OK | 31:50 | +15:41 | ||||
16. | Jan Hage | IL Leik | 32:19 | +16:10 | ||||
17. | Agnar Renolen | Wing OK | 32:25 | +16:16 | ||||
18. | Erling Bye | Byåsen IL | 32:53 | +16:44 | ||||
19. | Jens Kjetil Mehammer | Wing OK | 36:06 | +19:57 | ||||
20. | Jon Vindal | Wing OK | 37:12 | +21:03 | ||||
21. | Geir Paulsen | OL Trollelg | 38:55 | +22:46 | ||||
22. | Erik Foss | IL Leik | 39:54 | +23:45 | ||||
Klasse: H 50 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Bjarne Lien | Byåsen IL | 19:36 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Dag Stenersen | OK Nidarøst | 24:27 | +4:51 | ||||
3. | Haakon Arnesen | Byåsen IL | 24:58 | +5:22 | ||||
4. | Inge Nørstebø | OL Trollelg | 27:23 | +7:47 | ||||
5. | Bernt Rognes | Freidig | 30:04 | +10:28 | ||||
6. | Asgeir Edvardsen | Gøteborg- Majorna OK | 32:07 | +12:31 | ||||
7. | Eirik Vefsnmo | Byåsen IL | 32:28 | +12:52 | ||||
8. | Terje Midtbø | Wing OK | 32:35 | +12:59 | ||||
9. | Kjell Maroni | Byåsen IL | 32:39 | +13:03 | ||||
10. | Tormod Maske | Wing OK | 32:50 | +13:14 | ||||
11. | Kjell-Arne Henninen | Byåsen IL | 35:42 | +16:06 | ||||
Klasse: H 60 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Bjørn Berger | Byåsen IL | 27:36 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Frank Bjarkø | Wing OK | 31:32 | +3:56 | ||||
3. | Tom Bugge | Byåsen IL | 33:05 | +5:29 | ||||
4. | Torbjørn Nørbech | Ringerike OL | 33:31 | +5:55 | ||||
5. | Frode Stensrud | OL Trollelg | 36:36 | +9:00 | ||||
6. | Øistein Åsmul | OL Trollelg | 37:43 | +10:07 | ||||
7. | Tore Kiste | OK Nidarøst | 40:10 | +12:34 | ||||
8. | Nils Olav Vennevik | Freidig | 40:46 | +13:10 | ||||
9. | Knut Skjesol | Wing OK | 42:49 | +15:13 | ||||
10. | Svein Hove | Byåsen IL | 43:48 | +16:12 | ||||
11. | Roar Forbord | Malvik IL | 1:01:49 | +34:13 | ||||
12. | Rune M Holt | Freidig | 1:03:55 | +36:19 | ||||
DSQ | Magnus Landstad | Freidig | 17:55 | 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 | ||||
Klasse: H 70 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Stig Arild Haugskott | OL Trollelg | 43:58 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Arne Kjell Foldvik | OK Nidarøst | 43:59 | +0:01 | ||||
3. | Paul Forseth | OL Trollelg | 44:00 | +0:02 | ||||
4. | Henry Sundsetvik | OL Trollelg | 46:54 | +2:56 | ||||
5. | Robert Strøm | Wing OK | 47:26 | +3:28 | ||||
6. | Leif Engen | OK Nidarøst | 1:01:48 | +17:50 | ||||
7. | Anders Lauglo | OL Trollelg | 1:07:46 | +23:48 | ||||
Klasse: H17-39 Bedrift | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Øystein Klemetsdal | Asker Skiklubb | 29:56 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Brynjar Larssen Bakken | NTNUI | 30:10 | +0:14 | ||||
3. | Morten Krüger Hagen | NTNUI | 32:37 | +2:41 | ||||
4. | Audun Sektnan | Lillehammer Skiklub | 34:49 | +4:53 | ||||
5. | Svein Rypdal Henninen | Byåsen IL | 35:52 | +5:56 | ||||
6. | Seth Helfenstein | NTNUI | 43:03 | +13:07 |
Sist oppdatert: | 12 juni 2012, 18:06:30 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 245 |
Antall startet: | 245 |