Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap 21. mai 2012

Klasse: D 10-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

16:04

+0:00

2.

Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

17:26

+1:22

3.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

19:09

+3:05

4.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

19:35

+3:31

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karen Rysgård

Frol IL

44:48

+0:00

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martine Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

1:15:07

+0:00

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

1:05:21

+0:00

Klasse: D 35-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

45:38

+0:00

2.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

50:40

+5:02

3.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

1:16:24

+30:46

4.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

1:26:18

+40:40

Brutt

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

43:21

Brutt

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

49:23

+0:00

2.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

51:02

+1:39

Klasse: H 10-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marius Ressem

Frol IL

23:14

+0:00

2.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

32:14

+9:00

3.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

33:09

+9:55

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marius Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

35:46

+0:00

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

39:22

+0:00

2.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

51:46

+12:24

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

37:59

+0:00

2.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

44:15

+6:16

3.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

49:23

+11:24

4.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

51:05

+13:06

Klasse: H 35-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

39:35

+0:00

2.

Per Anders Røstad

Frol IL

43:13

+3:38

3.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

44:23

+4:48

4.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

47:23

+7:48

5.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

49:45

+10:10

6.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

50:01

+10:26

7.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

54:21

+14:46

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

39:12

+0:00

Klasse: H 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

49:03

+0:00

2.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

1:02:07

+13:04

3.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

1:20:23

+31:20

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrangør

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

Arrangør

Mattis Myhre

Frol IL

Arrangør

Solveig Vassenden

Frol IL

Arrangør

Anne Midtbust

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 mai 2012, 23:18:07

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

40

Antall startet:

40