Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer nr 10 14. september 2011

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

19:08

+0:00

korriger

2.

Edmund Kulstad

Frol IL

20:24

+1:16

korriger

3.

Victoria Kulstad

Frol IL

20:28

+1:20

korriger

4.

Hågen Østråt

Frol IL

29:09

+10:01

korriger

5.

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

29:22

+10:14

korriger

6.

Kaja Hamland

Frol IL

29:23

+10:15

korriger

7.

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

29:30

+10:22

korriger

8.

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

30:02

+10:54

korriger

151

9.

Kristin Østraat

Frol IL

1:00:00

+40:52

korriger

9.

Thor Arne Røkke

Frol IL

1:00:00

+40:52

korriger

9.

Mattis Hamland

Frol IL

1:00:00

+40:52

korriger

9.

Astrid Rotmo

Frol IL

1:00:00

+40:52

korriger

9.

Birger Rotmo

Frol IL

1:00:00

+40:52

korriger

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

11:45

+0:00

korriger

2.

Marius Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

12:06

+0:21

korriger

3.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

13:12

+1:27

korriger

4.

Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

17:51

+6:06

korriger

5.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

17:55

+6:10

korriger

6.

Lorents Hilmar Mukeby

Frol IL

18:10

+6:25

korriger

6.

Ingrid Munkeby Fenne

Frol IL

18:10

+6:25

korriger

8.

Sondre Pettersen

Frol IL

19:39

+7:54

korriger

9.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

20:00

+8:15

korriger

10.

Marius Ressem

Frol IL

20:20

+8:35

korriger

11.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

21:03

+9:18

korriger

12.

Ingvild Reinaas Bjørshol

Frol IL

24:33

+12:48

korriger

12.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

24:33

+12:48

korriger

14.

Eirik Bjørshol

Frol IL

24:40

+12:55

korriger

15.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

25:21

+13:36

korriger

16.

Andrea Tofte

Frol IL

25:57

+14:12

korriger

17.

Gudlaug Reinaas

Frol IL

1:00:00

+48:15

korriger

17.

Marius Andersen

Frol IL

1:00:00

+48:15

korriger

17.

Inger A Munkeby

Frol IL

1:00:00

+48:15

korriger

17.

Per Munkeby

Frol IL

1:00:00

+48:15

korriger

17.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

1:00:00

+48:15

korriger

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

16:39

+0:00

korriger

2.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

18:17

+1:38

korriger

3.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

19:42

+3:03

korriger

4.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

21:40

+5:01

korriger

5.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

21:55

+5:16

korriger

6.

Heidi Smestad Pedersen

Frol IL

22:22

+5:43

korriger

7.

Berit Moe Ressem

Frol IL

24:03

+7:24

korriger

8.

Jon Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

24:05

+7:26

korriger

9.

Ida Granås

Frol IL

24:06

+7:27

korriger

10.

Martine Røkke

Frol IL

24:25

+7:46

korriger

11.

Carl Odin Amdahl

Frol IL

35:15

+18:36

korriger

12.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

38:06

+21:27

korriger

13.

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

38:07

+21:28

korriger

14.

Sverre Olav Matberg

Frol IL

39:50

+23:11

korriger

15.

Bodil Marie Aune

Frol IL

51:46

+35:07

korriger

16.

Arne-Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

51:50

+35:11

korriger

17.

Eli Rundgren

Frol IL

1:00:00

+43:21

korriger

17.

Per Amdahl

Frol IL

1:00:00

+43:21

korriger

19.

Ane Hallset

Frol IL

1:00:15

+43:36

korriger

20.

Heidi Skei Lian

Frol IL

1:00:17

+43:38

korriger

21.

Øystein Lian

Frol IL

1:00:18

+43:39

korriger

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

19:31

+0:00

korriger

2.

Kine Sofie Sandstad

Frol IL

20:09

+0:38

korriger

3.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

20:24

+0:53

korriger

4.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

21:41

+2:10

korriger

5.

Per-Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

23:23

+3:52

korriger

6.

Ole A. Hustad

Frol IL

23:57

+4:26

korriger

7.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

30:20

+10:49

korriger

8.

Veronika Leithe

Frol IL

32:26

+12:55

korriger

9.

Alise Hattrem

Frol IL

1:01:59

+42:28

korriger

10.

Synnøve Hagerup

Frol IL

1:02:13

+42:42

korriger

DSQ

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

18:23

korriger

146

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

15:46

+0:00

korriger

2.

Gisle Holberg

Ok Skøynar

17:43

+1:57

korriger

3.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

17:51

+2:05

korriger

4.

Johannes Okkenhaug

Frol IL

18:20

+2:34

korriger

5.

Thomas Lillevestre

Frol IL

18:37

+2:51

korriger

6.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

19:05

+3:19

korriger

7.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

19:18

+3:32

korriger

8.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

19:43

+3:57

korriger

9.

Per Anders Røstad

Frol IL

20:11

+4:25

korriger

10.

Ivar Wibe

Frol IL

21:08

+5:22

korriger

11.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

21:33

+5:47

korriger

12.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

22:04

+6:18

korriger

13.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

23:28

+7:42

korriger

14.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

24:10

+8:24

korriger

15.

Tora Green Matberg

Frol IL

24:51

+9:05

korriger

16.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

26:42

+10:56

korriger

17.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

27:05

+11:19

korriger

DSQ

Asmund Bjørshol

Frol IL

35:01

korriger

144 147


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 mai 2012, 22:26:13

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

84

Antall startet:

84