Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer nr 7 17. august 2011

Klasse: N1,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aud Moe

Frol IL

24:35

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

28:45

+4:10

3.

Karl Odin Amdal

Frol IL

30:52

+6:17

4.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

43:20

+18:45

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

34:15

+0:00

2.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

34:30

+0:15

3.

Karl Odin Amdal

Frol IL

35:21

+1:06

4.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

39:50

+5:35

5.

Jon Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

40:22

+6:07

6.

Veronika Leithe

Frol IL

40:24

+6:09

7.

Kristin Østraat

Frol IL

42:30

+8:15

8.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

45:54

+11:39

9.

Lorents Hilmar Mukeby

Frol IL

46:35

+12:20

9.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

46:35

+12:20

11.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

52:13

+17:58

12.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

55:39

+21:24

13.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

55:43

+21:28

14.

Eirik Bjørshol

Frol IL

1:09:23

+35:08

15.

Asmund Bjørshol

Frol IL

1:09:37

+35:22

16.

Ingvild Reinaas Bjørshol

Frol IL

1:09:38

+35:23

Avlest

Uregistrert

21:23

Avlest

Uregistrert

30:33

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

28:17

+0:00

2.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

32:56

+4:39

3.

Øystein Lian

Frol IL

34:05

+5:48

4.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

34:48

+6:31

5.

Sverre Olav Matberg

Frol IL

36:36

+8:19

6.

Marit Berg Ness

Frol IL

38:22

+10:05

7.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

40:37

+12:20

8.

Ole A. Hustad

Frol IL

42:20

+14:03

9.

Kine Sofie Sandstad

Frol IL

43:41

+15:24

10.

Karen Rysgård

Frol IL

47:07

+18:50

11.

Martine Røkke

Frol IL

52:36

+24:19

12.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

54:06

+25:49

13.

Berit Moe Ressem

Frol IL

1:00:16

+31:59

14.

Anne Margaret Kvam

Frol IL

1:00:26

+32:09

15.

Sigbjørn Andersen

Frol IL

1:00:32

+32:15

16.

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

1:00:42

+32:25

17.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:02:09

+33:52

18.

Jørgen Ness

Frol IL

1:23:15

+54:58

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

43:40

+0:00

2.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

44:49

+1:09

3.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

45:13

+1:33

4.

Per Anders Røstad

Frol IL

46:11

+2:31

5.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

50:21

+6:41

6.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

53:39

+9:59

7.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

55:11

+11:31

8.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

58:42

+15:02

9.

Johnny Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:04:23

+20:43

10.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

1:08:51

+25:11

11.

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

1:11:01

+27:21

12.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

1:11:36

+27:56

13.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

1:12:59

+29:19

14.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

1:19:18

+35:38

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

Frol IL

43:20

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

43:44

+0:00

2.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

45:04

+1:20

3.

Jo Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

46:04

+2:20

4.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

47:35

+3:51

5.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

49:44

+6:00

6.

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas

Frol IL

51:38

+7:54

7.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

55:48

+12:04

8.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

57:35

+13:51

9.

Øystein Haug

Frol IL

1:00:36

+16:52

10.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

1:10:35

+26:51

11.

Uregistrert

1:27:47

+44:03


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 mai 2012, 22:29:00

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

66

Antall startet:

66