Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer nr 6 22. juni 2011

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

20:51

+0:00

2.

Aud Moe

Frol IL

22:06

+1:15

3.

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

32:54

+12:03

4.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

33:10

+12:19

5.

Hege Berg

Frol IL

44:41

+23:50

6.

Hågen Østråt Røkke

Frol IL

45:36

+24:45

7.

Heidi Munkeby Fenne

Frol IL

2:00:00

+1:39:09

7.

Steinunn Indgaard

Frol IL

2:00:00

+1:39:09

7.

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

2:00:00

+1:39:09

7.

Per Munkeby

Frol IL

2:00:00

+1:39:09

7.

Inger A Munkeby

Frol IL

2:00:00

+1:39:09

7.

Inger Myren

Frol IL

2:00:00

+1:39:09

7.

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

2:00:00

+1:39:09

7.

Kristin Østraat

Frol IL

2:00:00

+1:39:09

7.

Martine Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

2:00:00

+1:39:09

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

19:55

+0:00

2.

Ingrid Munkeby Fenne

Frol IL

19:58

+0:03

3.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

22:12

+2:17

4.

Carl Odin Amdahl

Frol IL

24:40

+4:45

5.

Ole Johan Kilskar

Frol IL

30:28

+10:33

5.

Tiril Wibe

Frol IL

30:28

+10:33

7.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

30:33

+10:38

8.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

31:24

+11:29

9.

Helga Sirum Skavhaug

Frol IL

32:05

+12:10

10.

Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

32:42

+12:47

11.

Victoria Kulstad

Frol IL

32:48

+12:53

12.

Edmund Kulstad

Frol IL

33:28

+13:33

13.

Bodil Marie Aune

Frol IL

34:10

+14:15

13.

Arne-Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

34:10

+14:15

15.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

35:21

+15:26

16.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

35:37

+15:42

16.

Sivert Matberg

Frol IL

35:37

+15:42

18.

Synnøve Hagerup

Frol IL

43:08

+23:13

19.

Eirik Bjørshol

Frol IL

44:39

+24:44

19.

Nathalia Brønstad Lilleløkken

Frol IL

44:39

+24:44

21.

Alise Hattrem

Frol IL

44:53

+24:58

22.

Bjørg Tiller

Frol IL

45:10

+25:15

23.

Asmund Bjørshol

Frol IL

45:46

+25:51

24.

Ingvild Reinaas Bjørshol

Frol IL

45:53

+25:58

25.

Ane Hallset

Frol IL

46:15

+26:20

26.

Heidi Skei Lian

Frol IL

46:18

+26:23

27.

Siri Amundsen

Frol IL

2:00:00

+1:40:05

27.

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

2:00:00

+1:40:05

27.

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

2:00:00

+1:40:05

27.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

2:00:00

+1:40:05

27.

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

2:00:00

+1:40:05

27.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

2:00:00

+1:40:05

27.

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

2:00:00

+1:40:05

27.

Jon Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

2:00:00

+1:40:05

27.

Lorents Hilmar Mukeby

Frol IL

2:00:00

+1:40:05

27.

Per Amdahl

Frol IL

2:00:00

+1:40:05

27.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

2:00:00

+1:40:05

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole A. Hustad

Frol IL

24:45

+0:00

2.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

25:25

+0:40

3.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

27:08

+2:23

4.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

27:42

+2:57

5.

Per-Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

28:08

+3:23

6.

Frank Jacobsen

Frol IL

31:08

+6:23

7.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

31:55

+7:10

8.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

36:07

+11:22

9.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

39:10

+14:25

10.

Sverre Olav Matberg

Frol IL

40:26

+15:41

11.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

43:02

+18:17

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

29:23

+0:00

2.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

34:44

+5:21

3.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

37:16

+7:53

4.

Per Anders Røstad

Frol IL

37:21

+7:58

5.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

39:53

+10:30

6.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

41:48

+12:25

7.

Line Sundsvik

Frol IL

46:18

+16:55

8.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

50:02

+20:39

9.

Randi Johanne Skjerve

Frol IL

55:11

+25:48

10.

Øystein Lian

Frol IL

59:01

+29:38

11.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

1:10:09

+40:46

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

42:13

+0:00

2.

Ulf Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

47:38

+5:25

3.

Yngve Skogstad

Frol IL

49:11

+6:58

4.

Øystein Haug

Frol IL

49:59

+7:46

4.

Øystein Haug

Frol IL

49:59

+7:46

6.

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas

Frol IL

52:33

+10:20

7.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

52:59

+10:46

8.

Espen Sundsvik

Frol IL

53:08

+10:55

9.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:05:20

+23:07

10.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

1:23:30

+41:17

Brutt

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

48:12

151 162 163 149 150 139 138


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 mai 2012, 15:26:22

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

85

Antall startet:

85