Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap Sprint 16. mai 2012

Klasse: Babes Elite

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Fredrik Rosenberg

NTNUI

16:04

+0:00

2.

Sofie

NTNUI

16:05

+0:01

3.

Gunhild Rogne Halland

NTNUI

16:29

+0:25

4.

Audhild Bakken Rognstad

NTNUI

16:47

+0:43

5.

Line Hagman

NTNUI

17:27

+1:23

6.

Guro Torpe

NTNUI

17:35

+1:31

7.

Ida Arnesen Tiltnes

NTNUI

17:39

+1:35

8.

Christina Maria Kasin

NTNUI

18:24

+2:20

9.

Ingrid Berge

NTNUI

18:29

+2:25

10.

Silje Borge Hovi

NTNUI

19:24

+3:20

11.

Mathilde Skaare

NTNUI

20:33

+4:29

12.

Marianne Dæhli

NTNUI

20:41

+4:37

13.

Nanna

NTNUI

22:37

+6:33

14.

Katharina Rogstad

NTNUI

22:40

+6:36

15.

Marianne Løvås

NTNUI

22:56

+6:52

16.

Isabel Renée Sture

NTNUI

26:46

+10:42

DSQ

Uvist

NTNUI

23:55

31 32 33 34 35 37 38 39 71 72 73 132 7...

Klasse: Dudes Elite

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

12:53

+0:00

1.

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

12:53

+0:00

3.

Espen Fiskum

NTNUI

12:59

+0:06

4.

Vegard Brun Saga

NTNUI

13:07

+0:14

5.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

13:19

+0:26

6.

Per Melander Often

NTNUI

13:21

+0:28

6.

Felix

NTNUI

13:21

+0:28

8.

Hans Petter Mathisen

NTNUI

13:22

+0:29

9.

Erik Sagvolden

NTNUI

13:25

+0:32

10.

Vegard Ruttenborg

NTNUI

13:27

+0:34

11.

Morten

NTNUI

13:32

+0:39

12.

Sondre

NTNUI

13:35

+0:42

13.

Torgeir Nørbech

NTNUI

13:39

+0:46

14.

Øystein Haug

NTNUI

14:03

+1:10

15.

Kristian Stenerud

NTNUI

14:04

+1:11

16.

Sindre Haverstad

NTNUI

14:13

+1:20

17.

Fredrik Omdal

NTNUI

14:15

+1:22

18.

Torkil Banana

NTNUI

14:17

+1:24

19.

Ståle Gjelsten

NTNUI

14:19

+1:26

20.

Harri Luchsinger

NTNUI

14:24

+1:31

20.

Halvor Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

14:24

+1:31

22.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

NTNUI

14:28

+1:35

23.

Vegard BJ

NTNUI

14:32

+1:39

24.

Fredrik Steinsvik

NTNUI

14:50

+1:57

25.

Rasmus Skaare

NTNUI

14:54

+2:01

26.

Jørgen Fiskum

NTNUI

14:55

+2:02

26.

Mellbye

NTNUI

14:55

+2:02

28.

Hjalmar

NTNUI

15:08

+2:15

29.

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

15:09

+2:16

30.

Gunnar Fiskum

NTNUI

15:11

+2:18

31.

Håkon Utby

NTNUI

15:31

+2:38

32.

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

NTNUI

15:34

+2:41

33.

Thomas Widmann

NTNUI

15:43

+2:50

34.

Brynjar Larssen Bakken

NTNUI

15:55

+3:02

35.

Henrik Svaland Aas

NTNUI

16:00

+3:07

36.

Stig Carlson Strandhagen

NTNUI

16:02

+3:09

37.

Øystein Haug

NTNUI

16:03

+3:10

38.

Halvor Steinsholt

NTNUI

16:13

+3:20

39.

Rok Mocnik

NTNUI

16:40

+3:47

39.

Bjørn Tore Mathisen

NTNUI

16:40

+3:47

41.

Jostein Bø Fløystad

NTNUI

16:48

+3:55

42.

Espen Stornes

NTNUI

17:04

+4:11

43.

Hallvard Nordbrøden

NTNUI

17:26

+4:33

44.

Martin Hallberg

NTNUI

17:32

+4:39

45.

Bjørn J. Field

NTNUI

18:01

+5:08

DSQ

Simen Bjøringsøy

NTNUI

16:11

35

DSQ

Einar Hjortås

NTNUI

16:55

71


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 mai 2012, 20:58:56

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

64

Antall startet:

64