Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Jukolalalainen- testløping 20. mai 2012

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Jevne Arnesen

NTNUI

51:10

+0:00

2.

Audhild Bakken Rognstad

NTNUI

51:15

+0:05

3.

Gunhild Rogne Halland

NTNUI

51:45

+0:35

4.

Guro Torpe

NTNUI

52:07

+0:57

5.

Hanna H. Nordbrøden

NTNUI

53:28

+2:18

6.

Hanne Nøvik

NTNUI

55:55

+4:45

7.

Solveig Blandkjenn

NTNUI

1:02:31

+11:21

8.

Ida A.Tiltnes

NTNUI

1:03:30

+12:20

9.

Maren Mohagen Hansen

NTNUI

1:08:04

+16:54

10.

Hanne Vefsnmo

NTNUI

1:11:15

+20:05

11.

Katharina Rogstad

NTNUI

1:16:09

+24:59

12.

Marianne Dæhli

NTNUI

1:25:23

+34:13

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

46:06

+0:00

2.

Howard wassenden

NTNUI

46:34

+0:28

3.

Vegard Ruttenborg

NTNUI

46:45

+0:39

4.

Øyvind Enger

NTNUI

47:12

+1:06

5.

Anders Einum

NTNUI

47:55

+1:49

6.

Sondre Gullord

NTNUI

48:13

+2:07

7.

Hans Petter Mathisen

NTNUI

48:27

+2:21

8.

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

48:45

+2:39

9.

Espen Fiskum

NTNUI

49:32

+3:26

9.

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

49:32

+3:26

11.

Raske Rognstad

NTNUI

49:53

+3:47

12.

Kristian Stenerud

NTNUI

50:20

+4:14

13.

Vegard Banan

NTNUI

51:06

+5:00

14.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

NTNUI

51:12

+5:06

15.

Rasmus Skaare

NTNUI

52:01

+5:55

16.

Torkil E Solstad

NTNUI

52:06

+6:00

17.

Felix

NTNUI

52:22

+6:16

18.

Halvor Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

52:30

+6:24

19.

Lars Eid Nieslen

NTNUI

53:10

+7:04

20.

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas

NTNUI

54:38

+8:32

21.

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

NTNUI

56:09

+10:03

22.

Sindre Haverstad

NTNUI

56:14

+10:08

23.

Harri Luchsinger

NTNUI

56:30

+10:24

24.

Per Melander Often

NTNUI

57:04

+10:58

25.

Adam Braveny

NTNUI

58:05

+11:59

26.

Fredrik Omdal

NTNUI

58:12

+12:06

27.

Wolf Gang

NTNUI

58:29

+12:23

28.

Henrik Svaland Aas

NTNUI

59:12

+13:06

29.

Ståle Gjelsten

NTNUI

1:00:55

+14:49

30.

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

1:01:47

+15:41

31.

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

NTNUI

1:01:50

+15:44

32.

Hans Aleksander Østhagen

NTNUI

1:02:47

+16:41

33.

Gunnar Fiskum

NTNUI

1:03:43

+17:37

34.

Thomas Widmann

NTNUI

1:04:39

+18:33

35.

Einar Sulheim

NTNUI

1:20:16

+34:10

36.

Snorre Sulheim

NTNUI

1:40:42

+54:36

37.

Haagen Gjems

NTNUI

1:46:59

+1:00:53

DSQ

Fredrik Steinsvik

NTNUI

57:32

102 49 48 41 43 47 50

Brutt

Aapo

NTNUI

Savnet

CG Armfeldt

NTHI

113 107 110 159 156 153


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

21 mai 2012, 22:32:46

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

52

Antall startet:

52