Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Sauejordet 5. desember 2007

Klasse: DNV Lang 3.2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Mathisen

Hydro Oslo BIL

22:25

+0:00

2.

Vidar Berteig

CSC BIL

24:15

+1:50

3.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

26:28

+4:03

4.

John Hansen

AB PIL

29:51

+7:26

5.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

30:00

+7:35

6.

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

NORSK FILM

32:30

+10:05

7.

Tormod Øvergaard

Intero

32:34

+10:09

8.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg&Partnere

33:17

+10:52

9.

Knut Møgedal

Kværner Oslo BIL

34:02

+11:37

10.

Odd Tore Saugerud

DnV

36:05

+13:40

11.

Pernille Lervåg

Nydalen

36:34

+14:09

12.

Bjørn Egner

Oslo Arkitektene

36:41

+14:16

13.

Hallvard Bjørgum

DNV

38:18

+15:53

14.

Bjørn Sandelien

Vegdirektoratet

41:52

+19:27

15.

Jon Foss

Osi

43:16

+20:51

16.

Anne S.Thygeson

Østmarka Ok

43:18

+20:53

17.

Siri Spjelkavik

Tyrving, IL

44:02

+21:37

18.

Finn Gange

Privat

44:35

+22:10

19.

Anders Løland

Fbi

44:37

+22:12

20.

Sven Ringstad

Siemens

47:37

+25:12

21.

Tor Drage

Kværner Oslo

55:30

+33:05

22.

Atie Saugerud

DnV

56:08

+33:43

DSQ

Lars Christensen

Esso

36:40

75 117 76

DSQ

Toril Eine

Esso

44:30

111

DSQ

Sturle Hånes

GeoForm

46:23

75 117 77 78 79

DSQ

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

51:19

111 117

Klasse: DNV Kort 1.6 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anne Sverdrup-Thygeson

Østmarka OK

21:25

+0:00

2.

Tor E Henriksen

PRIVAT

23:05

+1:40

DSQ

Unn Merete Wæge

Østmarka OK

26:27

71 77

Klasse: Nattkøpp ultralang 5.8 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Rustad

Raumar OL

36:07

+0:00

2.

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalen

37:08

+1:01

3.

Magnus Solbjørg

Nydalens SK

37:54

+1:47

4.

Simen Rustad

Raumar OL

39:33

+3:26

Ikke stemplet 118 som lå på bakken

5.

Knut E Helland

Østmarka OK

40:02

+3:55

6.

Tor Ringstad

Tandberg

48:19

+12:12

7.

Eivind Hoff

Nordea Bank Norge

48:22

+12:15

8.

Frode Bakkehøi

Østmarka OK

48:39

+12:32

9.

Boye Dirro Bøhlerengen

Østmarka OK

51:36

+15:29

10.

Roger Birkeland

Telenor

55:51

+19:44

11.

Øyvind Grandum

GeoForm

1:30:44

+54:37

DSQ

Øystein Kildahl

AHS

34:18

75 91 91 91 73 74 126 126 126 70 150

DSQ

Marianne Andersen

Nydalens SK

39:13

126 70 150

DSQ

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

43:25

95 95 75

DSQ

Are Kristiansen

PRIVAT

44:20

95 95

DSQ

Thor Mella

Østmarka OK

54:09

121 119 117 76 77 78 79 91 91 91 73 74 12...

DSQ

Helge Bakkehøi

Østmarka OK

54:54

75 76 91 91 126


Sist oppdatert:

6 desember 2007, 20:27:28

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

46

Antall startet:

46