Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
O-sjuer 2012Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer nr. 2 16. mai 2012

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ane Linnea Hundal

Frol IL

Anne Kathrine Hundal

Frol IL

Even Matberg

Frol IL

Astrid Skrøvset

Frol IL

Anne Skrøvseth

Frol IL

Hege Berg

Frol IL

Oda Marie Hundal

Frol IL

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

Inger Myren

Frol IL

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

13:28

+0:00

2.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

14:34

+1:06

3.

Berit Reistad

Frol IL

17:10

+3:42

4.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

18:08

+4:40

4.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

18:08

+4:40

6.

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

18:09

+4:41

7.

Mathea Guddingsmo

Frol IL

19:24

+5:56

8.

Aud Matberg Ibsen

Frol IL

20:00

+6:32

9.

Aud Moe

Frol IL

21:13

+7:45

10.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

21:22

+7:54

11.

Marius Ressem

Frol IL

21:55

+8:27

12.

Andrea Tofte

Frol IL

24:43

+11:15

13.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

25:10

+11:42

14.

Bjørg M Stavrum

Frol IL

30:23

+16:55

15.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

30:29

+17:01

16.

Hågen Østråt Røkke

Frol IL

31:43

+18:15

17.

Ida Røstad

Frol IL

32:53

+19:25

18.

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

35:35

+22:07

19.

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

36:04

+22:36

20.

Mattis Hamland

Frol IL

36:26

+22:58

21.

Kaja Hamland

Frol IL

36:51

+23:23

22.

Iben Gran Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:03:06

+49:38

23.

Imre Gran Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:03:24

+49:56

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sigbjørn Andersen

Frol IL

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

Marius Andersen

Frol IL

Anne Lise Gran

Frol IL

Svenn Erik Guddingsmo

Frol IL

Cesilie Jacobsen

Frol IL

Heidi Green Matberg

Frol IL

Marianne Mathiesen

Frol IL

Mona Falch Moen

Frol IL

Per Munkeby

Frol IL

Inger Munkeby

Frol IL

Birger Rotmo

Frol IL

Astrid Rotmo

Frol IL

Tor Arne Røkke

Frol IL

Kristin Østraat

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

19:49

+0:00

2.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

23:19

+3:30

3.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

29:05

+9:16

4.

Sverre Olav Matberg

Frol IL

30:18

+10:29

5.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

32:18

+12:29

6.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

35:06

+15:17

7.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

35:08

+15:19

8.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

48:03

+28:14

9.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

50:31

+30:42

10.

Ane Halseth

Frol IL

51:05

+31:16

11.

Eirik Bjørshol

Frol IL

58:59

+39:10

12.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

1:11:01

+51:12

13.

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

1:11:09

+51:20

14.

Marian Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

1:11:11

+51:22

15.

Runa Matberg

Frol IL

1:17:28

+57:39

Klasse: B3 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Per Amdahl

Frol IL

Siri Amundsen

Frol IL

Ola Hallset

Frol IL

Alise Hattrem

Frol IL

Anne Midtbust

Frol IL

Matz Norheim

Frol IL

Heidi Smestad Pedersen

Frol IL

Ingeborg Sirum Skauhaug

Frol IL

Marius Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

Asmund Bjørshol

Frol IL

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

32:28

+0:00

2.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

33:43

+1:15

3.

Line Sundsvik

Frol IL

38:42

+6:14

4.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

40:56

+8:28

5.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

41:31

+9:03

6.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

43:25

+10:57

7.

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

49:31

+17:03

8.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

57:33

+25:05

9.

Tora Green Matberg

Frol IL

1:09:09

+36:41

10.

Karen Rysgård

Frol IL

1:18:18

+45:50

11.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

1:38:18

+1:05:50

DSQ

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

DSQ

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

DSQ

Per Anders Røstad

Frol IL

DSQ

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

Frol IL

DSQ

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

DSQ

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

35:46

+0:00

2.

Martine Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

45:22

+9:36

3.

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

53:52

+18:06

4.

Maja Røe

OK Skøynar

1:24:09

+48:23

5.

Mia Therese Matberg Ibsen

Frol IL

1:24:11

+48:25

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

45:45

+0:00

2.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

48:46

+3:01

3.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

56:30

+10:45

4.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

59:08

+13:23

5.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

1:03:15

+17:30

6.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

1:13:51

+28:06

7.

Håkon T Nordvoll

Frol IL

1:26:03

+40:18

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Heidi Grydeland Matberg

Frol IL

Ragne Matberg

Frol IL

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

14 august 2012, 12:46:25

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

117

Antall startet:

117