Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
O-sjuer 2012Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer nr. 3 30. mai 2012

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ola Venås Skogås

Frol IL

31:54

Sigbjørn Andersen

Frol IL

33:23

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

33:24

Kaja Hamland

Frol IL

Kine Sofie Sandstad

Frol IL

Aksel Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

1:01:33

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

Ane Halseth

Frol IL

36:17

Ida Johanne Lian

Frol IL

36:15

Heidi Skei Lian

Frol IL

36:17

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

27:56

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

28:04

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

18:11

+0:00

2.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

20:57

+2:46

3.

Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

21:21

+3:10

4.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

27:13

+9:02

5.

Asmund Bjørshol

Frol IL

28:20

+10:09

6.

Eirik Bjørshol

Frol IL

28:23

+10:12

7.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

30:00

+11:49

8.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

30:02

+11:51

9.

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

30:18

+12:07

10.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

34:25

+16:14

11.

Aud Moe

Frol IL

34:30

+16:19

12.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

35:49

+17:38

13.

Heidi Smestad Pedersen

Frol IL

35:51

+17:40

14.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

37:11

+19:00

15.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

39:15

+21:04

16.

Marius Halten

Frol IL

39:32

+21:21

17.

Marian Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

50:36

+32:25

18.

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

50:39

+32:28

19.

Kristin Østraat

Frol IL

56:57

+38:46

20.

Hågen Østråt Røkke

Frol IL

57:00

+38:49

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Alise Hattrem

Frol IL

Bjørg Tiller

Frol IL

Synnøve Hagerup

Frol IL

Kirsten Slåen

Frol IL

Jill Anne Fossum

Frol IL

Inger Munkeby

Frol IL

Per Munkeby

Frol IL

Astrid Rotmo

Frol IL

Steinun Indgård

Frol IL

Eli Rundgreen

Frol IL

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Ida Gravås

Frol IL

Alise Hattrem

Frol IL

Bjørg Tiller

Frol IL

Synnøve Hagerup

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

29:14

+0:00

2.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

35:48

+6:34

3.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

35:56

+6:42

4.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

38:55

+9:41

5.

Arne-Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

39:25

+10:11

6.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

44:32

+15:18

7.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

45:45

+16:31

8.

Karen Rysgård

Frol IL

46:31

+17:17

9.

Sverre Olav Matberg

Frol IL

51:01

+21:47

10.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

58:39

+29:25

11.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

1:01:41

+32:27

12.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

1:01:46

+32:32

96

13.

Heidi Green Matberg

Frol IL

1:06:56

+37:42

14.

Runa Matberg

Frol IL

1:06:58

+37:44

15.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

1:24:22

+55:08

DSQ

Marius Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

56:32

143

Klasse: B3 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Per Amdahl

Frol IL

Helga Skavhaug

Frol IL

Anne Midtbust

Frol IL

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

46:42

+0:00

2.

Thomas Lillevestre

Frol IL

48:59

+2:17

3.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

49:47

+3:05

4.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

59:34

+12:52

5.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:08:02

+21:20

6.

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

1:15:26

+28:44

7.

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

Frol IL

1:23:07

+36:25

8.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

1:39:44

+53:02

9.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

1:57:26

+1:10:44

10.

Elise Taylor Spets

Frol IL

2:01:12

+1:14:30

11.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

2:04:39

+1:17:57

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martine Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

57:24

+0:00

2.

Thor Arne Røkke

Frol IL

2:00:00

+1:02:36

172 171 168 83 92 93 82 84 91 96

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

48:05

+0:00

2.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

51:10

+3:05

3.

Øystein Haug

Frol IL

56:38

+8:33

4.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:04:34

+16:29

5.

Espen Sundsvik

Frol IL

1:05:56

+17:51

6.

Per Anders Røstad

Frol IL

1:06:08

+18:03

7.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

1:13:13

+25:08

8.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

1:18:30

+30:25

9.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

1:18:38

+30:33

10.

Erik Hegbom

Frol IL

1:21:02

+32:57

DSQ

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

43:05

162 163 167 165 166 140 142 91

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

56:59

Odd Gunnar Berg

Frol IL

Inger Myren

Frol IL

Hege Berg

Frol IL

Tuva Berg

Frol IL

Jon-Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

1 juni 2012, 19:00:43

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

101

Antall startet:

101