Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Ungdomsløp 31. mai 2012

Klasse: H-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mikkel Holt

Freidig

16:35

Einar Eide

Byåsen IL

15:44

Håkon Sæternes

Byåsen IL

24:15

Erlend Aune

Byåsen IL

17:33

Even Lien

Selbu OK

27:06

Sebastian Bjerkan

Wing OK

13:19

Klasse: D -10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Randi Marie Glomsrud

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

20:32

Maren Viken

Byåsen IL

22:12

Eva Hovem Gjelsvik

Freidig

20:29

Ingrid Longva

Byåsen IL

26:46

Klasse: D11-12 N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Synne Aas Farbu

Wing OK

20:44

+0:00

Klasse: H11-12 N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Schirmer-Mikalsen

Freidig

17:18

+0:00

2.

Sverre Johansen

Freidig

17:57

+0:39

3.

Jonas Landsem Kristiansen

Freidig

18:51

+1:33

4.

Magnus Antonsen

Byåsen IL

19:31

+2:13

5.

Vegard Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

21:08

+3:50

DNS

Oliver Amdal

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Klasse: H13-16 N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola G. Berg

Wing OK

1:03:35

+0:00

DSQ

Alexander Brå

OL Trollelg

3:01

57 58 59 34 42 45 35 48 160 175

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Kittilsen

Freidig

17:42

+0:00

2.

Simen Spets Storhov

Freidig

20:33

+2:51

3.

Petter Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

21:52

+4:10

4.

Marius Møller

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

22:49

+5:07

5.

Lars Sandstad

Freidig

25:37

+7:55

6.

Petter Lien

Byåsen IL

25:41

+7:59

7.

Kristian Fredrik Lynum

Freidig

26:13

+8:31

8.

Audun Wanvik Haugen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

26:43

+9:01

9.

Jonas Vindal

Wing OK

27:26

+9:44

10.

Vegard Sand

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

28:03

+10:21

11.

Håkon Holstad

Freidig

35:23

+17:41

12.

Isak A Sæternes

Byåsen IL

41:39

+23:57

DSQ

Matias Nissen

Freidig

24:17

40 46

DSQ

Even Thoresen

OL Trollelg

25:15

40 46

DSQ

Jo Even Kolstad

Freidig

28:27

58

DSQ

Jonas Grønli

Freidig

41:38

40

DNS

Sondre Tveit

OL Trollelg

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

27:26

+0:00

2.

Solveig Sæternes

Byåsen IL

28:30

+1:04

3.

Synne Viken

Byåsen IL

29:12

+1:46

4.

Ane Bjørgum Valås

Byåsen IL

30:11

+2:45

5.

Kristine Gjersvold Haug

Freidig

31:00

+3:34

6.

Sarah Brynhildsen

Wing OK

32:27

+5:01

7.

Kristiane Mo

Wing OK

33:50

+6:24

8.

Charlotte Sætherhaug

OL Trollelg

50:11

+22:45

9.

Sanne Tamlag Frøland

OL Trollelg

1:09:18

+41:52

10.

Ane Stensrud

OL Trollelg

1:09:28

+42:02

DSQ

Lene Berg Hanssen

Byåsen IL

23:57

44 45 40 46 160 175

DSQ

Mina Johannessen

Freidig

28:07

46

DSQ

Iris Mæhlumsveen

Byåsen IL

50:35

59 44

DNS

Ingrid Wanvik Krogstadmo

Selbu OK

Klasse: D13-16 C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

25:24

+0:00

2.

Marte Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

29:53

+4:29

3.

Ingrid Jensås

OL Trollelg

46:29

+21:05

DSQ

Line Nilsskog

Freidig

53:32

45

DSQ

Kristin Åsen

OL Trollelg

1:05:32

44

Klasse: H13-16 C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ulrik Sellæg

OL Trollelg

30:28

+0:00

2.

Sander Lerseth

OL Trollelg

38:26

+7:58

3.

Sondre Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

39:11

+8:43

DSQ

Øystein størdal Martinussen

Wing OK

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Wanvik Haugen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

27:52

+0:00

2.

Oskar Spets Storhov

Freidig

27:53

+0:01

3.

Håvard Eidsmo

Freidig

28:37

+0:45

4.

Adrian Opheim

Freidig

32:12

+4:20

5.

Magnus Gjersvold Haug

Freidig

32:49

+4:57

6.

Kjetil Mølnvik

Freidig

36:29

+8:37

7.

Mathias Vindal

Wing OK

37:41

+9:49

8.

Anders Haugskott

OL Trollelg

39:32

+11:40

9.

Leif Blake

Byåsen IL

42:53

+15:01

10.

Even Svegård Bye

Byåsen IL

44:48

+16:56

11.

Daniel Grønås

Byåsen IL

58:11

+30:19

12.

Odin Løvås

Freidig

1:01:21

+33:29

DNS

Sivert Bellingmo

OL Gaula

DNS

Torgeir Andresen Klevstuen

OL Trollelg

DNS

Øyvind Solheim

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

DNS

Are Helle Mårdalen

Freidig

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Malin Sandstad

Freidig

30:18

+0:00

2.

Vera Melkild

Freidig

32:58

+2:40

3.

Line Sølberg

IL Leik

33:53

+3:35

4.

Maiken Økern Hågård

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

34:40

+4:22

5.

Hilvi Emerense Hamar

Freidig

35:16

+4:58

6.

Oda Q Fossum

Freidig

41:04

+10:46

7.

Eldrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

42:07

+11:49

8.

Sanna Fiskum Ness

Freidig

42:12

+11:54

9.

Ingunn Augdal Fløvig

OK Nidarøst

42:27

+12:09

10.

Pernille Opheim

Freidig

42:30

+12:12

11.

Helga Stenvik

Byåsen IL

44:16

+13:58

12.

Sigrid Vada Grønlie

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

45:22

+15:04

13.

Malin Opøien

OL Trollelg

45:37

+15:19

14.

Jorunn Leithe

Selbu OK

50:04

+19:46

15.

Marte Lien Johnsen

Byåsen IL

50:46

+20:28

16.

Marie Longva

Byåsen IL

1:03:25

+33:07

17.

Hege Lien

Selbu OK

1:03:39

+33:21

18.

Emilie Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

1:06:55

+36:37

19.

Marie Bakken Sørensen

Freidig

1:09:46

+39:28

20.

Andrine Viken

Byåsen IL

1:11:51

+41:33

DSQ

Ragnhild Eide

Byåsen IL

39:11

47

DNS

Kristin Hagen

OL Trollelg

DNS

Ingrid Sand

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Eide

Byåsen IL

28:19

+0:00

2.

Emma Arnesen

Byåsen IL

29:24

+1:05

3.

Marte Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

30:35

+2:16

4.

Kristine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

31:47

+3:28

5.

Gina Mølnvik

Freidig

33:37

+5:18

5.

Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli

OL Trollelg

33:37

+5:18

7.

Frida Sæther

Freidig

34:37

+6:18

8.

Ida Berg Hanssen

Byåsen IL

37:49

+9:30

9.

Ane Svegård Bye

Byåsen IL

38:51

+10:32

10.

Ingvild, Ytterhus Utengen

Byåsen IL

40:16

+11:57

11.

Rebecca Sætherhaug

OL Trollelg

44:11

+15:52

12.

Anna Solberg

OL Trollelg

46:14

+17:55

13.

Kaja Bø Timestad

Freidig

46:21

+18:02

14.

Ragnhild Vada Grønlie

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

48:04

+19:45

15.

Frida Opheim

Freidig

1:16:31

+48:12

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arvid Lyngstad

Wing OK

28:56

+0:00

2.

Brage Jørum

Byåsen IL

29:23

+0:27

3.

Rein Helle Mårdalen

Freidig

30:00

+1:04

4.

Øyvind Wiggen

Byåsen IL

32:12

+3:16

5.

Nils Ola Kvam

Freidig

33:20

+4:24

6.

Olav Andreas Remmen

OL Trollelg

34:31

+5:35

7.

Henrik Nielsen Solberg

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

35:24

+6:28

8.

Johannes Midtbø

Wing OK

36:34

+7:38

9.

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

36:38

+7:42

10.

Preben Antonsen

Byåsen IL

37:31

+8:35

11.

John Gederaas Kanstad

Wing OK

39:12

+10:16

12.

Johan Bakken Sørensen

Freidig

39:31

+10:35

13.

Åsmund Stenvik

Byåsen IL

45:29

+16:33

14.

Thor William Skånøy

Byåsen IL

46:28

+17:32

15.

Hallvard Seim Grøvlen

OK Nidarøst

47:23

+18:27

16.

Jon Arvid Gjersvold Haug

Freidig

55:18

+26:22

17.

Jan Edvard Nødland

Byåsen IL

56:27

+27:31

18.

Martin Løvås

OK Nidarøst

1:10:18

+41:22

DNS

Øystein Krogstie

Freidig

DNS

Johannes Løvås

Byåsen IL

DNS

Sondre Bakkhaug

OL Trollelg

DNS

Endre Aaen

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

Klasse: D17-18

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø

Wing OK

45:03

+0:00

2.

Sigrid Solheim

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

53:36

+8:33

3.

Sigrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

1:12:18

+27:15

4.

Andrea Vindal

Wing OK

1:20:52

+35:49

Klasse: H17-18

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Vemund Mølnvik

Freidig

Mathea Spets Storhov

Freidig

12:28

Maja Lerseth

OL Trollelg

20:26

Mathias Enebak Iversen

Freidig

27:03

Selma Gotaas

Freidig

Ingeborg A Sæternes

Byåsen IL

20:32

Ane Malene Kolstad

Freidig

18:44

Erik Sand Angelsen

Freidig

14:36

Ella Sandstad

Freidig

20:07

Una Kittilsen

Freidig

21:20

Tora Kittilsen

Freidig

21:16

Henrik Kvennås

Byåsen IL

13:58

Silje Marie Nissen

Freidig

19:03

Solveig Louise Nissen

Freidig

19:05

175

Ingrid Sofie Melting Haugskott

OL Trollelg

25:15

Kajsa Bentesdatter Sande

Freidig

17:51

Ella Fiskum Ness

Freidig

35:19

Guro Harbak Musum

OL Trollelg

27:46

Vilde Lereim Storli

Freidig

19:54

Eskil Ellefsen

Freidig

Aurora Skomsvold

Freidig

22:13

Sigrid Haugskott

OL Trollelg

24:45

Martin Moseid Ulven

Freidig

15:31

Jørgen Aune

Byåsen IL

20:05

Mari Eidsmo

Freidig

14:32

Iver Solhjem

Freidig

18:26

Jostein Tørum Haugerud

Wing OK

23:44

Lars G. Berg

Wing OK

25:11

Kari Linnea Mediaas

Wing OK

21:46

Fredrik Bjerkan

Wing OK

22:44

Annika Bjerkan

Wing OK

23:47

Torgeir Mælumsveen

Byåsen IL

14:33

Ane Djup

Byåsen IL

18:56

Sindre Klevset Kjellås

Byåsen IL

16:14

Emma Støver Wollebæk

Freidig

15:08

Laurits J. Time

Freidig

14:50

Mats Johannesen

Freidig

17:50

Charlotte Roli

OL Trollelg

35:53

DNS

Mathilde Skomsvold

Freidig

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Vegard Tørum Haugerud

Wing OK


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 juni 2012, 12:36:55

Arrangør:

Freidig, O-avd

Antall deltagere:

180

Antall startet:

165