Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
O-sjuer 2012Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer nr. 4 6. juni 2012

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Hågen Østråt Røkke

Frol IL

54:11

Kristin Østraat

Frol IL

54:10

Kaja Hamland

Frol IL

43:10

176 139

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

43:08

139

Ola Venås Skogås

Frol IL

37:43

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

45:16

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL

45:22

Per Marius Sundby

Frol IL

53:42

Tove Sundby

Frol IL

53:16

Isak Sundby

Frol IL

53:31

Marius Sundby

Frol IL

53:42

Hege Berg

Frol IL

42:23

176

Inger Myren

Frol IL

42:23

Ane Halseth

Frol IL

44:16

Heidi Skei Lian

Frol IL

44:16

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

20:27

+0:00

2.

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

26:33

+6:06

3.

Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

28:05

+7:38

4.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

32:17

+11:50

5.

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

32:28

+12:01

6.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

32:29

+12:02

7.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

32:34

+12:07

8.

Aud Moe

Frol IL

34:50

+14:23

9.

Oline Sneve Strand

Frol IL

35:04

+14:37

10.

Anne Kathrine Hundal

Frol IL

35:09

+14:42

11.

Vebjørn Hundal

Frol IL

35:23

+14:56

12.

Oda Marie Hundal

Frol IL

36:25

+15:58

13.

Ane Linnea Hundal

Frol IL

36:27

+16:00

14.

Viggo Hundal

Frol IL

37:02

+16:35

15.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

37:50

+17:23

16.

Heidi Smestad Pedersen

Frol IL

38:32

+18:05

17.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

41:09

+20:42

18.

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

43:17

+22:50

19.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

43:25

+22:58

20.

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

49:48

+29:21

21.

Ane Musum

Frol IL

50:18

+29:51

22.

Andrea Tofte

Frol IL

52:56

+32:29

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Alise Hattrem

Frol IL

Siri Amundsen

Frol IL

Synnøve Hagerup

Frol IL

Eli Rundgreen

Frol IL

Inger Munkeby

Frol IL

Per Munkeby

Frol IL

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Mona Falch Moen

Frol IL

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

29:20

+0:00

2.

Marius Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

31:44

+2:24

3.

Tora Sørensen

Frol IL

31:52

+2:32

4.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

32:59

+3:39

5.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

34:59

+5:39

6.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

35:06

+5:46

7.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

36:23

+7:03

8.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

36:52

+7:32

96

9.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

37:56

+8:36

10.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

38:15

+8:55

11.

Jon-Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

39:18

+9:58

12.

Sverre Olav Matberg

Frol IL

41:08

+11:48

13.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

41:44

+12:24

14.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

41:47

+12:27

15.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

42:43

+13:23

16.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

43:06

+13:46

17.

Heidi Green Matberg

Frol IL

47:48

+18:28

18.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

50:56

+21:36

19.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

51:56

+22:36

20.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

52:52

+23:32

21.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

56:43

+27:23

22.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

1:00:44

+31:24

23.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

1:04:29

+35:09

24.

Helga Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:05:02

+35:42

25.

Per Amdahl

Frol IL

1:14:27

+45:07

Klasse: B3 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Anne Midtbust

Frol IL

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Espen Sundsvik

Frol IL

39:56

+0:00

2.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

44:47

+4:51

3.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

48:01

+8:05

4.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

49:55

+9:59

5.

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

Frol IL

55:07

+15:11

6.

Herman Leithe

Frol IL

55:27

+15:31

7.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

59:49

+19:53

DSQ

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

58:39

147

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martine Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

52:01

+0:00

96

2.

Karl F. Okkenhaug

Frol IL

1:01:55

+9:54

DSQ

Thor Arne Røkke

Frol IL

53:42

143

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

44:04

+0:00

2.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

45:07

+1:03

3.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

50:56

+6:52

4.

Jo Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

51:02

+6:58

5.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

52:00

+7:56

6.

Thomas Lillevestre

Frol IL

58:50

+14:46

7.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

59:15

+15:11

8.

Per Anders Røstad

Frol IL

59:51

+15:47

9.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

1:00:43

+16:39

10.

Johannes Okkenhaug

Frol IL

1:10:08

+26:04

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

Anne Rysgård

Frol IL

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

Steinun Indgård

Frol IL

Birger Rotmo

Frol IL

Astrid Rotmo

Frol IL

Karen Rysgård

Frol IL

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 oktober 2012, 12:34:17

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

103

Antall startet:

103