Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Wing4er 2012Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4er 2 - Klubbmesterskap 20. juni 2012 20. juni 2012

Klasse: D7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mona Eggen Kongsbak

Wing OK

21:40

+0:00

2.

Vilde Avlesbug

Wing OK

24:25

+2:45

Klasse: H7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

15:20

+0:00

2.

Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing

Wing OK

15:21

+0:01

3.

Lars G. Berg

Wing OK

16:19

+0:59

4.

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

23:42

+8:22

5.

Sondre Haugen

Wing OK

33:44

+18:24

Klasse: D7-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sarah Brynhildsen

Wing OK

26:30

+0:00

2.

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

30:56

+4:26

Klasse: H7-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Vindal

Wing OK

31:01

+0:00

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marte Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

27:22

+0:00

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

27:49

+0:00

2.

Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing

Wing OK

1:00:22

+32:33

Klasse: D13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eldrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

45:11

+0:00

2.

Hanne Tørum Haugerud

Wing

52:25

+7:14

3.

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

55:29

+10:18

Klasse: H13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arvid Lyngstad

Wing OK

24:40

+0:00

2.

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

25:13

+0:33

3.

Johannes Midtbø

Wing OK

34:04

+9:24

4.

Eskild Avlesbug

Wing OK

54:58

+30:18

DNS

John Gederaas Kanstad

Wing OK

Klasse: D17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø

Wing OK

1:05:24

+0:00

2.

Sigrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

1:06:25

+1:01

3.

Andrea Vindal

Wing OK

1:17:47

+12:23

4.

Wenche Rydning

Flyfemkamp

2:15:06

+1:09:42

5.

Renate Evensen

Flyfemkamp

2:19:47

+1:14:23

DSQ

Ane Thea Kristoffersen

Flyfemkamp

1:33:27

162 164 168 163

Klasse: H17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jostein Kvakland

Wing OK

32:09

+0:00

2.

Frank Sandberg

Flyfemkamp

46:45

+14:36

DSQ

Sveinung Røsok

Flyfemkamp

1:30:02

163

DNS

Anders Åsheim

Flyfemkamp

DNS

Bjørn Sævik

Flyfemkamp

Arrangør

Mathias Bjugan

Wing OK

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bernt Brynhildsen

Wing OK

42:00

+0:00

2.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

45:26

+3:26

3.

Bård Smestad

Wing OK

46:22

+4:22

4.

Jens Kjetil Mehammer

Wing OK

47:11

+5:11

5.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

52:58

+10:58

6.

Ole Lutro

Wing OK

53:52

+11:52

7.

Terje Kanstad

Wing OK

1:00:39

+18:39

8.

Terje Berg

Wing

1:02:35

+20:35

9.

Per Husbyn

Wing OK

1:05:43

+23:43

10.

Jan Magne Avlesbug

Wing OK

1:22:00

+40:00

Arrangør

Per Ivar Skinderhaug

Wing OK

Klasse: D40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Siri Drogset

Wing OK

43:00

+0:00

DSQ

Nina Reitan

Wing

1:08:19

157 169 167 152

Arrangør

Åse Rita Ellingsen

Wing OK

Klasse: H60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Arrangør

Steinar Aasvang

Wing OK

Klasse: D60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Randi Helland

Wing OK

1:18:58

+0:00

Klasse: D13-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nora Skjæveland Utseth

Wing OK

13:20

+0:00

2.

Kjersti Simavik Finserås

Wing OK

20:10

+6:50

Klasse: H13-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola Gynnild Berg

Wing OK

18:58

+0:00

Klasse: H17B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Gunnar Gripp

Wing OK

56:00

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 september 2012, 22:29:27

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

53

Antall startet:

50