Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap Byåsen i.l 20. juni 2012

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

June Skånøy Løland

Byåsen IL

30:04

+0:00

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lene Berg Hanssen

Byåsen IL

18:56

+0:00

2.

Solveig Sæternes

Byåsen IL

22:24

+3:28

3.

Synne Viken

Byåsen IL

22:56

+4:00

Klasse: D10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maren Viken

Byåsen IL

32:20

+0:00

2.

Ingeborg A Sæternes

Byåsen IL

54:00

+21:40

3.

Ingrid Longva

Byåsen IL

1:03:34

+31:14

Klasse: C-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vigdis Stoum

Byåsen IL

30:56

+0:00

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Lien

Byåsen IL

24:01

+0:00

2.

Isak A Sæternes

Byåsen IL

25:41

+1:40

Klasse: H10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Samuel Tyvold

Byåsen IL

30:48

+0:00

2.

Erlend Aune

Byåsen IL

31:10

+0:22

3.

Håkon Sæternes

Byåsen IL

53:37

+22:49

78

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragnhild Eide

Byåsen IL

31:35

+0:00

2.

Marte Lien Johnsen

Byåsen IL

39:33

+7:58

3.

Emilie Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

39:42

+8:07

4.

Marie Longva

Byåsen IL

39:48

+8:13

5.

Andrine Viken

Byåsen IL

50:24

+18:49

6.

Helga Stenvik

Byåsen IL

51:33

+19:58

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Even Svegård Bye

Byåsen IL

39:50

+0:00

2.

Leif Blake

Byåsen IL

41:47

+1:57

Klasse: D50-100

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stina Elfving

Byåsen IL

41:06

+0:00

2.

Gro Rypdal

Byåsen IL

44:06

+3:00

Klasse: D15-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Eide

Byåsen IL

38:28

+0:00

2.

Emma Arnesen

Byåsen IL

39:24

+0:56

3.

Ingvild, Ytterhus Utengen

Byåsen IL

39:44

+1:16

4.

Kari Solem Aune

Byåsen IL

48:19

+9:51

96

5.

Julie Arnesen

Byåsen IL

51:15

+12:47

Klasse: H50-64

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjarne Lien

Byåsen IL

33:01

+0:00

2.

Eirik Vefsnmo

Byåsen IL

44:16

+11:15

3.

Bjørn Berger

Byåsen IL

51:18

+18:17

96

4.

Bjørn Erik Johnsen

Byåsen IL

51:21

+18:20

5.

Eirik Jørum

Byåsen IL

51:44

+18:43

6.

Kjell-Arne Henninen

Byåsen IL

51:46

+18:45

Klasse: H15-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per Wiréhn

Byåsen IL

42:24

+0:00

2.

Terje Dalen Sørgård

Byåsen IL

44:57

+2:33

3.

Brage Jørum

Byåsen IL

47:44

+5:20

96

4.

Preben Antonsen

Byåsen IL

55:23

+12:59

5.

Jørgen Longva

Byåsen IL

55:43

+13:19

6.

Harald Storrønning

Byåsen IL

1:10:15

+27:51

7.

Thor William Skånøy

Byåsen IL

1:24:51

+42:27

8.

Åsmund Stenvik

Byåsen IL

1:24:54

+42:30

9.

Dag Vidar Jensen

Byåsen IL

1:24:55

+42:31

10.

Erik Blake

Byåsen IL

1:33:35

+51:11

DSQ

Gunnar Skånøy

Byåsen IL

1:08:55

83

DSQ

Johannes Løvås

Byåsen IL

1:10:35

92 93 94 95 96 83 84


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 juni 2012, 20:03:57

Arrangør:

Byåsen IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

46

Antall startet:

46