Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Sprintcup 2012 fakturagrunnlag 23. juni 2012

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

.

Ane Lucie Sjøvold Sundal

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Charlotte Sætherhaug

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Kristina Fuglem

Malvik IL

+0:00

.

Mari Sjøvold Sundal

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Mona Ulseth Sylte

SPK Freidig

+0:00

.

Mathea Spets Storhov

Freidig

+0:00

.

Sarah Louise Brynhildsen

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Ingrid Wanvik Krogstadmo

Selbu OK

+0:00

.

Lene Berg Hanssen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Frida Haugskott

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Hedda Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Sigrid Haugskott

OL Trollelg

+0:00

Klasse: D13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

.

Hilvi Emerense Hamar

Freidig

+0:00

.

Ingrid Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Kristin Åsen

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Live Spilker

Byåsen

+0:00

.

Maria Ulseth Sylte

Freidig

+0:00

.

Ronja Kjelaas

Malvik IL

+0:00

.

Andrine Viken

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Helga Stenvik

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Ingunn Augdal Fløvig

OK Nidarøst

+0:00

.

Marie Bakken Sørensen

Freidig

+0:00

.

Pernille Opheim

Freidig

+0:00

.

Sigrid Merete Moen Pedersli

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Ida Berg Hanssen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Ingeborg Eide

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Ingvild Ytterhus Utengen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Jorunn Leithe

Selbu OK

+0:00

.

Kaja Bø Timestad

Freidig

+0:00

.

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Oda Marie Lorås

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Vera Melkild

Freidig

+0:00

.

Ane Svegård Bye

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Anna Solberg

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Eldrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Emilie Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Emma Arnesen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Frida Sæther

Freidig

+0:00

.

Gina Mølnvik

Freidig

+0:00

.

Hege Lien

Selbu OK

+0:00

.

Kristine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Line Sølberg

IL Leik

+0:00

.

Malin Opøien

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Malin Sandstad

Freidig

+0:00

.

Marte Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Marte Lien Johnsen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Ragnhild Eide

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Frida Opheim

Freidig

+0:00

.

Marie Longva

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Rebecca Sætherhaug

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Sanna Fiskum Ness

Freidig

+0:00

Klasse: D17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

.

Ane Thea Kristoffersen

Luftkrigsskolen

+0:00

.

Anne Wiggen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Audhild Bakken Rognstad

Lillehammer OK

+0:00

.

Hanna Lindseth

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Hanne Nøvik

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Hedda Blomhoff

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Hege Holth Johannessen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Hilde Kristin Njøten

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Ida Hjorth

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Inger Marie Hobjørg

Luftkrigsskolen

+0:00

.

Ingrid Berge

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Ingvild Maalen-Johansen

Ås-UMB Orientering

+0:00

.

Kine Hallan Steiwer

Lillomarka OL

+0:00

.

Kristin Åstebøl

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Kristin Høydalsvik

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Line Hagman

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Lise Østlid bagstevold

Kongsberg OL

+0:00

.

Magnhild Roe

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Mali Fjogstad Nielsen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Mali Galaaen Røsseth

Selbu OK

+0:00

.

Maren M Hansen

Konnerud IL

+0:00

.

Maren Mohagen Hansen

Konnerud IL

+0:00

.

Mari Andresen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Mari Vold Sund

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Marianne Bakken

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Marit Isachsen

Asker Skiklubb

+0:00

.

Marit Vala

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Marit Wenseth Kure

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Marte Bjørkvoll

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Pauline Røstum Bellingmo

OL Gaula

+0:00

.

Ragnhild Håøy Grue

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Renate Evensen

Luftkrigsskolen

+0:00

.

Sara Profors

Frol IL

+0:00

.

Silje Borge Hovi

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Siri Selvig

Nydalens SK

+0:00

.

Synnøve Bruland

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Tone Mathilde Kravik

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Wenche Rydning

Luftkrigsskolen

+0:00

.

Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Inga Vatne

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Maja Berger

Kristiansand OK

+0:00

.

Marianne Dæhli

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Marte Reenaas

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Martina Tichovska

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Ragnhild Lund-Johansen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Rannveig Jørgensen

Frol IL

+0:00

.

Siri Bente Haugen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Sofie Aarnes

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Camilla Stridsklev

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Gunhild Rogne Halland

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Hanne Vefsnmo

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Hedvig Andersen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Helen Palmer

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Jenny Persson

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Katharina Rogstad

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Mari Jevne Arnesen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Solveig Blandkjenn

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Andrea Vindal

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Line Hovdenak Stenersen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Live Lindemark

Asker Skiklubb

+0:00

.

Mai Elin Watson

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Marianne Løvås

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Sigrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Anna Hall

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Audhild Bakken Rognstad

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Eli Marita Forseth

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Emma Johansson

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Eva Svensson

IFK Mora OK

+0:00

.

Fredrikke Nohr Moth

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Gøril Rønning Sund

Frol IL

+0:00

.

Ida Arnesen Tiltnes

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Ingunn Sandbakk

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Isabel Renée Sture

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Jorunn Kvakland

Freidig

+0:00

.

Julie Hilland Andersen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Karen Oline Kolstad

Freidig

+0:00

.

Kari Lien Johnsen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Karianne Ruud

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Lisbeth Voll

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Marianne Mellbye Larsen

Asker Skiklubb

+0:00

.

Marit Irene Kvittem

Freidig

+0:00

.

Nanna Fløgstad Sohlberg

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Sølvi Fossøy

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Tiia Tallila

Wing OK

+0:00

Klasse: D40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

.

Anne Grete Olsen

+0:00

.

Anne-Lise Bratsberg

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Bjørg Granly

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Elen Katrine Skjerve

Frol IL

+0:00

.

Heidi Torvik

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Hilde Haugskott

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Trine Sunnset

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Anne Berit Lien

Selbu OK

+0:00

.

Anne Elisabeth Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Borgunn Ytterhus

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Hilde Forbord

Malvik IL

+0:00

.

Ingunn Morset

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Siri Bø Timestad

Freidig

+0:00

.

Torunn Spets Storhov

Freidig

+0:00

.

Gro Rypdal

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Heidi Arnesen

Freidig

+0:00

.

Siw Sellæg

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Susanna Brynhildsen

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Turid Arnesen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Vibeke Klock Fleten

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Gøril Eide

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Guri Bjørndal

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Ingrid Lien Johnsen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Nina-Beate Liabakk

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Randi Helland

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Sigrid Melkild

Freidig

+0:00

.

Åse Rita Ellingsen

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Frøydis Sjøvold

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Grete Berge Owren

Freidig

+0:00

.

Hanne Svegård

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Mona Høiås Sæther

Freidig

+0:00

.

Tone Almås

IL Leik

+0:00

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

.

Iver Olaussen

Malvik IL

+0:00

.

Jens Husby

Malvik IL

+0:00

.

Kenneth Kjelaas

Malvik IL

+0:00

.

Lars Lien Aunsmo

Malvik IL

+0:00

.

Emil Grønli

Freidig

+0:00

.

Jonas Grønli

Freidig

+0:00

.

Martin Selmer

Freidig

+0:00

.

Matias Nissen

Freidig

+0:00

.

Mikkel Holt

Freidig

+0:00

.

Jo Even Kolstad

Freidig

+0:00

.

Simen Spets Storhov

Freidig

+0:00

.

Vegard Kittilsen

Freidig

+0:00

.

Emil Kristoffer Auran

Malvik IL

+0:00

.

Even Lien

Selbu OK

+0:00

.

Lars Sandstad

Freidig

+0:00

.

Mats Eidsmo

Freidig

+0:00

.

Petter Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Einar Eide

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Halvor Sæther

Freidig

+0:00

.

Vemund Mølnvik

Freidig

+0:00

Klasse: H13-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

.

Ketil Mølnvik

Freidig

+0:00

.

Torbjørn Lunde

Malvik IL

+0:00

.

Torgeir Andresen Klevstuen

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Johan Bakken Sørensen

Freidig

+0:00

.

Nils Ola Kvam

Freidig

+0:00

.

Øystein Krogstie

Freidig

+0:00

.

Sondre Bakkhaug

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Ulrik Sellæg

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Anders Haugskott

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Andreas Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Hallvard Seim Grøvlen

OK Nidarøst

+0:00

.

Kjetil Mølnvik

Freidig

+0:00

.

Oskar Spets Storhov

Freidig

+0:00

.

Preben Antonsen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Rein Helle Mårdalen

Freidig

+0:00

.

Thor William Skånøy

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Adrian Opheim

Freidig

+0:00

.

Arvid Lyngstad

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Åsmund Stenvik

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Brage Jørum

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Even Svegård Bye

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Johannes Løvås

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Johannes Midtbø

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Jonas Unsgård

IL Leik

+0:00

.

Martin Løvås

OK Nidarøst

+0:00

.

Mathias Vindal

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Olav Andreas Remmen

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Øyvind Wiggen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Are Helle Mårdalen

Freidig

+0:00

.

Brynjar Forseth

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Håvard Eidsmo

Freidig

+0:00

.

Sivert Bellingmo

OL Gaula

+0:00

Klasse: H17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

.

Aleksander Pedersen

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Anders Lervik

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Andreas Aulstad

Luftkrigsskolen

+0:00

.

Andreas Magerøy

Frol IL

+0:00

.

Andreas Wold

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Asbjørn Bjørgum

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Åsmund Hasaas

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Bjørn Ekeberg

IL Tyrving

+0:00

.

Bjørn Tore Mathisen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Daniel Svensson

IFK Mora OK

+0:00

.

Egil Andreas Behrens

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Einar Sulheim

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Frank Sandberg

Luftkrigsskolen

+0:00

.

Fredrik Rosenberg

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Fredrik Widerøe

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Haagen Gjems

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Håkon Leithe

Selbu OK

+0:00

.

Harald Musum

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Håvard Vassenden

Frol IL

+0:00

.

Henrik Rode

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Henrik Svaland Aas

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Ingbrigt Eid

Leik IL

+0:00

.

Ivar Wibe

Frol IL

+0:00

.

Johan Eriksson

Linköpings OK

+0:00

.

Jørgen Fiskum

Frol IL

+0:00

.

Jørgen Langeland

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Jørgen Tegdan

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Jostein Bø Fløystad

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Kristian Øien

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Kristian Opsahl Bredesen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Lars Owren

Freidig

+0:00

.

Marius Christoffer Hartmann Dietrichson

Kongsberg OL

+0:00

.

Martin Gudem

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Martin Husbyn

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Martin Rønning

Freidig

+0:00

.

Martin Solli

+0:00

.

Morten Saue

IL Tyrving

+0:00

.

Nicholas Morgan

Malvik IL

+0:00

.

Odne Berg

IL Leik

+0:00

.

Olav Johannes Deelstra

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Ole Andreas Alsos

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Olov Ericson

Rehns BK

+0:00

.

Pål Ellingsen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

+0:00

.

Ruben Fagerli

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Sindre Johannessen

Freidig

+0:00

.

Sjur Messel Nafstad

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Snorre Sulheim

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Sveinung Røsok

Luftkrigsskolen

+0:00

.

Sverre Haug Lindseth

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Sverre Lindseth

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Tor Andreas Andersen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Tore B. Berdal

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Trond Veastad

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Vegard Christofersen Walsø

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Vemund Sjøvold Sundal

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Adam Braveny

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Arild Nomeland

Kristiansand OK

+0:00

.

Arne Hofsmo

Selbu OK

+0:00

.

Bård Nonstad

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Erik Forbord

Luftkrigsskolen

+0:00

.

Espen Fiskum

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Fredrik Steinsvik

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Hans Aleksander Østhagen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Hans Petter Mathisen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Ingebrigt Eid

IL Leik

+0:00

.

Johannes Svendsen

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Jørgen Stausland

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Lars Martin Hafstad

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Marcus Lawton

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Morten Nilstad Pettersen

IL Tyrving

+0:00

.

Øivind Aunøien

OK Fjell

+0:00

.

Ole Hartvik Skogstad

OL Gaula

+0:00

.

Ove Baardsgaard

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Petter Andreas Bergh

Malvik IL

+0:00

.

Roar Skulbørstad

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Ståle Gjelsten

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Thomas Widmann

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Torkil Eide Solstad

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Tormod Hovdenak Stenersen

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Truls Wanvik Krogstadmo

Selbu OK

+0:00

.

Vegard Hansen

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Vidar Tronsaune

OK Fjell

+0:00

.

Wolfgang Kampel

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Alastair Brunton

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Asgeir Bakken Rognstad

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Brage Sæther

Freidig

+0:00

.

Christian Grønvold

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Christian Hohl

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Erik Gustafsson

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Erik Lien Johnsen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Erik Sagvolden

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Espen Stornes

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Geir Inge Keiserås

IL Leik

+0:00

.

Håkon Selmer

Freidig

+0:00

.

Halvor Steinsholt

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Harald Berge

IL Tyrving

+0:00

.

Johannes Høysæter

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Kristian Stenerud

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Martin Hoset

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Mattis Holt

Freidig

+0:00

.

Robert Gjære Nyhus

OK Fjell

+0:00

.

Runar Krognes

IL Leik

+0:00

.

Sigurd Stenvik

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Sigve Wanvik Krogstadmo

Selbu OK

+0:00

.

Simen A Bjøringsøy

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Terje Magnus Bakken Sørensen

Freidig

+0:00

.

Terje Maroni

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Torbjørn Aass

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Torgeir Leithe

Selbu OK

+0:00

.

Trond Einar Moen Pedersli

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Andreas Sølberg

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Jan Schmid

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Lars Hol Moholdt

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Ola Keiserås

IL Leik

+0:00

.

Per Melander Often

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Rok Mocnik

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Snorre Hansen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Svein Rypdal Henninen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Aapo Laiho

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Ådne Berg

IL Leik

+0:00

.

Ådne K Berg

IL Leik

+0:00

.

Anders Åsheim

Luftkrigsskolen

+0:00

.

Asgeir Penna Riseth

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Bjarte Ims

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Einar Hjortås

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Eirik Marthinsen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Eivind Schjelderup Skarpsno

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Erling Grammeltvedt

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Fredrik Johansson

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Fredrik Omdal

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Frode Hallberg

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Gunnar A Fiskum

IL Tyrving

+0:00

.

Hallvard Nydal

Lillomarka

+0:00

.

Harri Luchsinger

Kongsberg OL

+0:00

.

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Henrik Langdalen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Jan Sochor

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas

Frol IL

+0:00

.

Johan Haagen Gjems

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Jon Olaf Olaussen

Malvik IL

+0:00

.

Lars Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Marius Østnor Døllner

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Morten Krüger Hagen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Ola Morset

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Øystein Haug

Frol IL

+0:00

.

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Per Wiréhn

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Stig Carlson Strandhagen

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Tobias Slørdahl

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Tom André Alstadsæther

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Tommy Schmid

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Trond Henninen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Vegard Blomseth

NTNUI

+0:00

Klasse: H40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

.

Asgeir Edvardsen

Gøteborg- Majorna OK

+0:00

.

Audun Sektnan

Lillehammer Skiklub

+0:00

.

Egil Repvik

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Fredrik Johannessen

OK Nidarøst

+0:00

.

Frode Engtrø

Eget

+0:00

.

Geir Paulsen

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Henrik Enoksen

+0:00

.

Henry Sundsetvik

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Jan Olav Ormberg

Fana IL

+0:00

.

Jardar Sandstad

Selbu OK

+0:00

.

Jens Øystein Gjersvold

OK Nidarøst

+0:00

.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-UMB Orientering

+0:00

.

Johan Helle

+0:00

.

Øistein Åsmul

"Trollelg, OL"

+0:00

.

Øystein Klemetsdal

Asker Skiklubb

+0:00

.

Per Husbyn

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Reidar Selmer

Freidig

+0:00

.

Rune Krogh

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Seth Helfenstein

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Svein Hove

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Tor Lunde

Malvik IL

+0:00

.

Torbjørn Nørbech

Ringerike OL

+0:00

.

Tore Brurok

OK Nidarøst

+0:00

.

Arild Heggeset

Freidig

+0:00

.

Arne Kjell Foldvik

OK Nidarøst

+0:00

.

Bernt Rognes

Freidig

+0:00

.

Brynjar Larssen Bakken

NTNUI

+0:00

.

Erling Bye

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Frode Stensrud

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Jostein Alvestad

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Jostein Mårdalen

Freidig

+0:00

.

Knut Skjesol

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Lars Skrøvseth

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Olle Malmring

Freidig

+0:00

.

Pål Skyberg

OK Nidarøst

+0:00

.

Per Olav Johansen

TrønderEnergi BIL

+0:00

.

Roar Forbord

Malvik IL

+0:00

.

Rolf Karset

Steinkjer OK

+0:00

.

Stein-Erik Fleten

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Svein Olav Åmot

IL Leik

+0:00

.

Svein Terje Kolstad

Freidig

+0:00

.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Tore Kiste

OK Nidarøst

+0:00

.

Torleif Stephansen

OK Nidarøst

+0:00

.

Trond Sletner

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Truls Ryum

NTNU BIL

+0:00

.

Vegard Grønli

Freidig

+0:00

.

Erik Foss

IL Leik

+0:00

.

Gunnar Skånøy

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Jens Even Storhov

Freidig

+0:00

.

Leif Engen

OK Nidarøst

+0:00

.

Olav Kvittem

Freidig

+0:00

.

Øystein Wiggen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Øyvind Schjelderup

Freidig

+0:00

.

Rune M Holt

Freidig

+0:00

.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Tom Bugge

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Tomas Eidsmo

Freidig

+0:00

.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Anders Lauglo

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Arild H Clausen

Freidig

+0:00

.

Bjarne Lien

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Bjørn Berger

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Brage Keiserås

IL Leik

+0:00

.

Dag Erik Helland

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Dag Stenersen

OK Nidarøst

+0:00

.

Eirik Vefsnmo

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Frank Bjarkø

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Frode Haugskott

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Haakon Arnesen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Inge Nørstebø

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Jan Hage

IL Leik

+0:00

.

Jan Magne Avlesbug

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Johan Ivarsson

Freidig

+0:00

.

Jon Røstum

OL Gaula

+0:00

.

Kjell-Arne Henninen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Knut Hagen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Kyrre Auran

Malvik IL

+0:00

.

Magnus Landstad

Freidig

+0:00

.

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig

+0:00

.

Paul Forseth

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Per Ivar Skinderhaug

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Robert Strøm

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Stig Arild Haugskott

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Asgeir Sørensen

Freidig

+0:00

.

Bernt Brynhildsen

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Finn Bjørgum

OK Nidarøst

+0:00

.

Håvard Eidnes

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Helge Eriksen

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Helge Rustad

Freidig

+0:00

.

Ingebrigt Fuglem

Malvik IL

+0:00

.

Jens Kjetil Mehammer

Wing OK

+0:00

.

Kjell Maroni

Byåsen IL

+0:00

.

Kristian J. Fougner

OK Nidarøst

+0:00

.

Magne Lysberg

Freidig

+0:00

.

Øistein Åsmul

OL Trollelg

+0:00

.

Per Hveem

Hist

+0:00

.

Ragnar Ness

Freidig

+0:00

.

Rune Stræte

+0:00

.

Tormod Maske

Wing OK

+0:00


Sist oppdatert:

23 juni 2012, 17:44:38

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

484

Antall startet:

484