Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
O-sjuer 2012Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer nr. 5 13. juni 2012

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

Thor Arne Røkke

Frol IL

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

Kristin Østraat

Frol IL

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

Erle Eines

Frol IL

Hågen Østråt Røkke

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marius Ressem

Frol IL

21:35

+0:00

2.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

24:53

+3:18

3.

Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

24:56

+3:21

4.

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

31:02

+9:27

5.

Ane Linnea Hundal

Frol IL

37:32

+15:57

5.

Oline Sneve Strand

Frol IL

37:32

+15:57

5.

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

37:32

+15:57

8.

Anne Kathrine Hundal

Frol IL

38:13

+16:38

9.

Oda Marie Hundal

Frol IL

38:17

+16:42

10.

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

39:19

+17:44

11.

Andrea Tofte

Frol IL

40:34

+18:59

12.

Heidi Smestad Pedersen

Frol IL

40:44

+19:09

13.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

54:52

+33:17

14.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

58:34

+36:59

15.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

58:37

+37:02

16.

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

59:23

+37:48

17.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

1:05:30

+43:55

18.

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

1:05:37

+44:02

19.

Anne Lise Gran

Frol IL

1:32:42

+1:11:07

19.

Imre Gran Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:32:42

+1:11:07

21.

Iben Gran Jacobsen

Frol IL

1:32:50

+1:11:15

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Cesilie Jacobsen

Frol IL

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

27:31

+0:00

2.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

27:46

+0:15

3.

Simen Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

28:52

+1:21

4.

Marius Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

29:15

+1:44

5.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

30:35

+3:04

6.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

31:34

+4:03

7.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

32:54

+5:23

8.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

33:21

+5:50

9.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

33:31

+6:00

10.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

38:03

+10:32

11.

Tora Sørensen

Frol IL

40:26

+12:55

12.

Martine Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

42:24

+14:53

13.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

46:24

+18:53

14.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

49:12

+21:41

15.

Jon-Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

54:34

+27:03

16.

Lorents Hilmar Mukeby

Frol IL

54:37

+27:06

Klasse: B3 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ida Gravås

Frol IL

Anne Midtbust

Frol IL

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

41:29

+0:00

2.

Erik Hegbom

Frol IL

45:24

+3:55

3.

Per Anders Røstad

Frol IL

45:49

+4:20

4.

Johannes Okkenhaug

Frol IL

45:56

+4:27

5.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

46:28

+4:59

6.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

48:15

+6:46

7.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

48:23

+6:54

8.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

49:57

+8:28

9.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

54:36

+13:07

10.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

57:10

+15:41

11.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

1:07:41

+26:12

12.

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

1:10:15

+28:46

13.

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

Frol IL

1:18:50

+37:21

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

51:17

+0:00

2.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

51:35

+0:18

3.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

52:16

+0:59

4.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

55:44

+4:27

5.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

58:47

+7:30


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

2 juli 2012, 22:54:27

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

68

Antall startet:

68