Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Kvernbruløpet, Heidal 25. juli 2012

Klasse: 6.9 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kenneth Bilstad

Vang O-lag

48:47

+0:00

2.

Marius Wikstrøm

Ringsaker OK

49:30

+0:43

3.

Pål Gunnar Mikkelsplass

Nesbyen IL

55:45

+6:58

4.

Geir Ødegård

Noteam

1:02:56

+14:09

35

5.

Morten Andreas Nome

BSI

1:04:08

+15:21

6.

Martin Widler

OLG Wislig

1:10:23

+21:36

7.

Torbjørn Hals

Kongsberg O-lag

1:14:10

+25:23

35

DSQ

Pål Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

44:55

32 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42

Klasse: 5.2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigurd Dæhli

Løten O-lag

40:09

+0:00

2.

Rune Berge

IL Tyrving

45:26

+5:17

3.

Geir Owren

Freidig

48:14

+8:05

4.

Lars Berge Owren

Freidig

49:18

+9:09

5.

Barbara Hüsler

OLG Wislig

51:28

+11:19

31 32 33 34 35 39 42 43 44 45 83

6.

Marit Mikkelsplass

Nesbyen IL

54:17

+14:08

7.

Trond Sletner

Byåsen IL

59:37

+19:28

8.

Marianne Dæhli

NTNUI

1:10:23

+30:14

9.

Herman Bakke

Løten O-lag

1:12:05

+31:56

10.

Kristin Jæger

BSI

1:25:07

+44:58

Klasse: 4.3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Berit Berge

IL Tyrving

43:57

+0:00

2.

Grete Berge Owren

Freidig

44:43

+0:46

3.

Ellen Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

45:27

+1:30

4.

Per Aasen

Tormod Skilag

47:23

+3:26

5.

Per Aas

Raumar O-lag

47:35

+3:38

6.

Helge Bjaaland

Heming Orientering

52:25

+8:28

7.

Ingrid Aas Ødegård

Raumar O-lag

55:00

+11:03

8.

Elle Melbye

Heming Orientering

56:05

+12:08

9.

Per Dalheim

Konnerud IL

57:42

+13:45

10.

Tormod Dahlen

Gjøvard OL

1:07:17

+23:20

Klasse: 3.1 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Roar Åsheim

Rond OL

33:31

+0:00

2.

Kristen Mikkelsplass

Nesbyen IL

40:04

+6:33

3.

Bjørn Eriksrud

Raufoss IL

40:55

+7:24

4.

Elin Dahlen

Gjøvard OL

44:02

+10:31

5.

Ole Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

44:24

+10:53

6.

Anne Lise Sletner

Tormod Skilag

46:22

+12:51

7.

Henning Granli

Heidal IL

50:00

+16:29

8.

Egil Sletner

Tormod Skilag

51:41

+18:10

9.

Marit Gjelsvik

Tusse O-lag

51:43

+18:12

9.

Frode Gjelsvik

Tusse O-lag

51:43

+18:12

11.

Sissel Sandelien

Heming Orientering

58:07

+24:36

12.

Ingrid Haugen

Tormod Skilag

1:00:06

+26:35

13.

Ane Gjelsvik

Malmøya O-team

1:16:24

+42:53

DSQ

Ragnhild Krogvig

Kolbotn og Skimt

48:08

83

DSQ

Wenche Johansen

Kongsberg O-lag

1:29:45

43

Brutt

Solveig Aasen

Tormod skilag

Klasse: 1.2 km, N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Martin Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

30:56

Simen Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

31:15

Maren Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

37:17

Marte Mikkelsplass

Nesbyen IL

16:23

Jenny Strandheim

Nesbyen IL

16:23

Oliver Pelsor Krok

Heidal IL

14:49

72 44

Selma Aure Skogedal

Asker Skiklubb

42:19

Mikael Birkelund

Asker Skiklubb

37:15

Klasse: Småtroll

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jørgen Gjelsvik

Tusse O-lag

49:31

Guri Gjelsvik

Tusse O-lag

49:31

Mokke Gjelsvik

Tusse O-lag

49:31

Andrea Gjelsvik

Malmøya O-team

49:31

Marta Krok

Heidal IL

14:49

Krok 2

Heidal IL

14:49

Krok 3

Heidal IL

14:49

Sigurd Kambestad

Heidal IL

20:00

Nina Kambestad

Heidal IL

20:00

Nils Aas Ødegård

Raumar O-lag

25:00

Eigil Gjelsvik

Malmøya O-team

30:00

Eystein Gjelsvik

Tusse O-lag

30:00

Kaja Gjelsvik

Malmøya O-team

30:00

Helene Gjelsvik

Malmøya O-team

30:00

Ragnhild Gjelsvik

Viul OK

49:31


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

26 juli 2012, 18:31:44

Arrangør:

Viul OK

Antall deltagere:

67

Antall startet:

67