Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Krokskogstafetten 4. august 2012

Klasse: DL(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

Klasse: D17-34(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Annete Hegøy

PRIVAT

48:27

+0:00

Klasse: D45-49(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Hege Feiring

IL Tyrving

22:21

65 166 64 138 166 59 58 148 54 53 52 165 15...

Klasse: D50-54(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigrun Nygård

Jernbaneverket BIL Oslo

56:26

+0:00

2.

Kirsti Berg

Tyrving, IL

1:09:19

+12:53

DSQ

Kjersti Skantze

Tyrving, IL

46:22

59

Klasse: D55-59(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sharon Broadwell

Folkehelseinstituttet

40:55

+0:00

2.

Berit Berge

Tyrving IL

43:06

+2:11

Klasse: D60-64(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Aud Gran

TYRVING

Klasse: D65-69(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Vågsnes

OUS BIL

48:54

+0:00

2.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

1:05:22

+16:28

Klasse: D70-74(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

41:03

+0:00

2.

Brynhild Fanuelsen

Fossum IF

48:53

+7:50

3.

Astri Rogstad

GE Healthcare

54:38

+13:35

Klasse: D75-79(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Unni Drage 

Aker Solutions

48:01

+0:00

2.

Marit Økern Jensen

Bærums Skiklub

1:04:02

+16:01

3.

Anne Lise Øfsthus

Asker SK

1:08:26

+20:25

Klasse: D-TRIM(TRIM-C)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tove Eriksen

PRIVAT

33:28

+0:00

Klasse: H15-16(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

ÅDNE SKJÆRSTEIN

TYRVING, IL

41:52

+0:00

2.

Andreas Juell Larsen

Tyrving, IL

48:45

+6:53

Klasse: H17-34(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erik Stordal

Asker SKiklubb

46:09

+0:00

DSQ

Vegard Brun Saga

Tyrving, IL

38:51

57

Klasse: H35-44(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karl Even Rygh

HEMING Orientering

42:29

+0:00

Klasse: H45-49(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Erik Gjein

Fossum IF

43:25

+0:00

2.

Knut Jostein Sætnan

Fossum IF

45:02

+1:37

3.

Ketil Risvoll

Telenor BIL

56:35

+13:10

DSQ

Olav Eide

OSLO Kommune BIL

47:19

150

Klasse: H50-54(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Are Kristiansen

Tyrving, IL

41:04

+0:00

2.

Anders Asdøl

Tyrving, IL

41:50

+0:46

3.

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

43:36

+2:32

4.

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

45:26

+4:22

5.

Tore Fagervold

Jernbaneverket BIL Oslo

55:45

+14:41

6.

Helge Stenerud

Ifs BIL

58:33

+17:29

Klasse: H55-59(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

40:42

+0:00

2.

Tom Saga

Skien OK

43:01

+2:19

3.

Pål W Hanssen

BDO

46:21

+5:39

4.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

50:23

+9:41

5.

Bernt Iversen

Vegdirektoratets IF

57:44

+17:02

6.

Donald Skantze

IL Tyrving

1:00:14

+19:32

DSQ

Nils Olav Solheim

Aker Solutions

51:51

65

Arrang

Bjørn Henning Grandal

IL Tyrving

Klasse: H60-64(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

32:31

+0:00

2.

Svein Jacobsen

Tyrving, IL

38:27

+5:56

3.

Are Eriksen

OSI

39:29

+6:58

4.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

41:47

+9:16

5.

Tormod Øvergaard 

Istone

51:39

+19:08

6.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

58:53

+26:22

DSQ

Richard Blom

FBI

30:07

166 59 58 148 54 53 52 165 150 249

DSQ

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Abildsø Elektriske

DSQ

Halvard Bjørgum

Veritas BIL

Klasse: H65-69(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

25:43

+0:00

2.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

31:45

+6:02

3.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

34:33

+8:50

4.

Per Nermo

Cowi BIL

37:27

+11:44

Klasse: H70-74(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Røkke

Tyrving, IL

35:55

+0:00

2.

Knut Møgedal

Aker Solutions

39:16

+3:21

3.

Knut Erik Østengen

Thales BIL

42:22

+6:27

4.

Kjell Stenstadvoll

Hydro Oslo

43:49

+7:54

5.

Knut Tore Solheim

FUGRO

45:02

+9:07

6.

Klaus Engen

Innovasjon Norge

47:24

+11:29

DSQ

Øyvind Stene

Asker SK

38:30

138

Klasse: H75-79(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Einar Hem

Lillomarka O-lag

37:41

+0:00

2.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

45:08

+7:27

3.

Arne Øfsthus

FUGRO

45:22

+7:41

4.

Arne Reistad

Thales BIL

46:09

+8:28

6.

Bjørn Egner

HEMING Orientering

48:39

+10:58

7.

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

49:04

+11:23

8.

Arild Andenæs

Asker Skiklubb

1:04:39

+26:58

DSQ

Jon C. Fougner

FUGRO

46:31

149

1.

GE Healthcare

 

46:25

 

Øystein Madsen

46:25

1.

46:25

1.

Klasse: H80-(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tor Drage 

Aker Solutions

46:47

+0:00

2.

Per Gjermo

Asker Skiklkubb

1:18:06

+31:19

Klasse: NÅ(ÅPEN-N)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Sigve Nygård Fagervold

Asker SK

17:42

162 169

Klasse: ÅK(KORT)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marius Juel Larsen

Tyrving, IL

38:47

+0:00

2.

Birk Felland Sætnan

Fossum IF

40:38

+1:51

3.

Hedvig Andersen

PRIVAT

41:09

+2:22

4.

Oliver Nilsen

Fossum IF

44:58

+6:11

5.

Anna Gøhlman

Tyrving, IL

45:41

+6:54

6.

Siri Spjelkavik

Meteorologen

52:17

+13:30

DSQ

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

34:18

52 53 54 57 59 64 138 148 149 163 165 150 24...

Klasse: ÅM(MELLOM)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erlend Børli

Fossum IF

40:06

+0:00

2.

Astrid Fiskum

Tyrving, IL

40:56

+0:50

3.

Maren Norderud

Tyrving, IL

45:57

+5:51

4.

Kristian Juell Larsen

Tyrving, IL

46:58

+6:52

5.

Jarle Gullaksen

Kværner

48:32

+8:26

6.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

51:33

+11:27

7.

Inglin Sognnæs

Bahr

54:08

+14:02

DSQ

Håkon Børli

FOssum IF

51:29

57

DSQ

Jarle Nilsen

SIMENS

1:01:28

249

DSQ

Rannveig Ås Hansen

Bøler skole

Klasse: ÅL(LANG)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frode Johansen

STatoil Oslo BIL

1:02:38

+0:00

Klasse: H-TRIM(TRIM-C)

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stian Lillegård

Lillomarka O-lag

39:33

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 september 2017, 18:07:42

Arrangør:

AB Karusellen

Antall deltagere:

92

Antall startet:

92