Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VM Flyfempkamp 7. august 2012

Klasse: Men

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

NORDLANDER Magnus - SWE

1:01:30

+0:00

2.

Sævik, Bjørn - NOR

1:02:31

+1:01

3.

SANDBERG, Frank - NOR

1:02:59

+1:29

4.

LORENTZEN, Magnus - NOR

1:04:06

+2:36

5.

PULLI, Matti - FIN

1:04:51

+3:21

6.

HONKASALO, Mikko - FIN

1:06:08

+4:38

7.

Rosenlund, Ville - FIN

1:07:42

+6:12

8.

ARVIDSSON Johan - SWE

1:12:15

+10:45

9.

VIHERSALO, Markku - FIN

1:21:19

+19:49

10.

SILVA, Euardo - BRA

1:21:58

+20:28

11.

KARAGÖL, Hami - TUR

1:22:03

+20:33

12.

ERIKSSON Jonas - SWE

1:23:12

+21:42

13.

XAVIER, Rafael - BRA

1:23:41

+22:11

14.

RAMOS, Jesus - SPA

1:28:53

+27:23

15.

BRITO, Frederico Machado - BRA

1:31:29

+29:59

16.

Navarreta, Edgar - ECU

1:34:54

+33:24

17.

PEREIRA, Roberto - BRA

1:41:10

+39:40

18.

ESEN, Gokhan - TUR

1:44:58

+43:28

19.

BROM, Tomás - CZE

1:49:19

+47:49

20.

RÖSOK, Sveinung - NOR

1:49:46

+48:16

21.

HLAVAC, Jakub - CZE

1:50:51

+49:21

22.

MIREJOVSKY, Michal - CZE

1:59:21

+57:51

23.

PEREZ, Francisco - SPA

2:02:08

+1:00:38

24.

Lombach, Wilhelm - SWE

2:05:35

+1:04:05

25.

Sayban, Miroslav - CZE

2:12:49

+1:11:19

DSQ

MORAN, Pablo - SPA

1:30:15

104 110 122 123 131 132 123 128 129 123

DSQ

GUNEY, Fatih Erçin - TUR

1:36:30

104 110 122 123 128 129 123 131 132 123 125 134 13...

DSQ

KARALI, Tuna - TUR

1:43:48

102 103 104 110 122 128 129 123 131 132 123 125 12...

DSQ

Guizado, Narea A. X. - ECU

1:50:17

131 132 123 128 129 123 125 126 133 134 135 136 13...

DSQ

GUERRERO, Pablo - SPA

2:19:06

131 132 123 128 129 123 125 126 133 134 135 136

DSQ

Bonilla, Cervantes - ECU

2:38:27

131 132 123 128 129 123 125 126 133 134 135 136 13...

DSQ

VERA, Hector - ECU

3:13:42

131 132 128 129 123 125 126 133 134 135 136

Klasse: Women

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

KRISTOFFERSEN, Ane-Thea - NOR

1:07:06

+0:00

2.

EVENSEN, Renate - NOR

1:12:59

+5:53

3.

Lundqvist, Ida - SWE

1:15:16

+8:10

4.

Rydning, Wenche - NOR

1:18:32

+11:26

5.

Oliveira, Natália de Brito - BRA

1:42:58

+35:52

6.

Bardosa, Mellina dos S. F. - BRA

2:03:31

+56:25

7.

Silva, Mayara Soares de - BRA

2:08:09

+1:01:03

8.

Jans, Elin - SWE

2:22:24

+1:15:18

9.

Haendler, Rebecka - SWE

2:31:33

+1:24:27

DSQ

NARVAEZ, Maria Joe - ECU

1:49:47

123


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

7 august 2012, 15:34:30

Arrangør:

Luftkrigsskolen

Antall deltagere:

42

Antall startet:

42