Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap Fossum - Storøyodden 23. august 2012

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Erlend Bakke

Fossum IF

41:19

Liisa Aagedal

Fossum IF

18:47

Anders Gylterud Kvålsgard

Fossum IF

26:25

Mari Brende

Fossum IF

25:45

Christian Carter Haukas

17:48

Sindre Gisholt

Fossum IF

14:11

Mari Hove Bjerge

Fossum IF

23:36

Helene Hove Bjerge

Fossum IF

22:42

Birk F. Sætnan

Fossum IF

13:18

Bastian Berthelsen

Fossum IF

18:53

85

Johanne Rognerud Bøe

Fossum IF

21:34

Håvard Birkeland

Fossum IF

20:35

Gustav Andresen Skotte

Fossum IF

15:37

Jakob Kaasen

Fossum IF

10:37

Mille Martinussen

Fossum IF

29:35

Ingeborg Kinck Rannem

Fossum IF

25:38

Siren Boehlke

Fossum IF

27:54

Andreas Lerø

Fossum IF

19:21

Helene Hoel Jomaas

Fossum IF

23:06

Kristoffer Katla

Fossum IF

24:28

Adriane Hole

Fossum IF

16:04

Sjur Låhne

Fossum IF

24:53

74

Marie Nyvold

Fossum IF

14:44

Jonas Thoresen

Fossum IF

18:46

Viktor Øien

Fossum IF

20:28

Tobias Thoresen

Fossum IF

22:22

Birgit Sisjord

Fossum IF

11:32

Klasse: D12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Silje Berner Myhre

Fossum IF

13:14

+0:00

2.

Sigrid Kinck Rannem

Fossum IF

17:39

+4:25

3.

Ada Låhne

Fossum

22:41

+9:27

Klasse: D12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tora Drage Roti

Fossum IF

12:21

+0:00

2.

Åsne Holo

Fossum IF

12:30

+0:09

3.

Ingrid G. Kvålsgard

Fossum IF

12:57

+0:36

4.

Kara Hoel Jomaas

Fossum IF

14:58

+2:37

5.

Ingrid Hasaas

Fossum

16:40

+4:19

6.

Tonje Rognerud Bøe

Fossum IF

17:01

+4:40

7.

Ane Straumsheim

Fossum IF

18:25

+6:04

8.

Dorthe Martinussen

Fossum IF

18:37

+6:16

9.

Pernille Katla

Fossum IF

18:58

+6:37

10.

Mari Ying Raadim Berntsen

Fossum IF

21:08

+8:47

11.

Caroline Bjørgum

Fossum IF

22:11

+9:50

12.

Live Skattum

Fossum IF

25:03

+12:42

13.

Ragnar Nersten

Fossum IF

32:33

+20:12

Klasse: D13-15

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

21:46

+0:00

2.

Line Wegner Hodt

Fossum IF

21:56

+0:10

3.

Julie Bakke

Fossum IF

31:16

+9:30

Klasse: D16-54

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunvor Hov Høydal

Fossum IF

17:21

+0:00

2.

Camilla Hengebøl

Fossum IF

19:00

+1:39

3.

Marianne Opsahl Bredesen

Fossum IF

19:57

+2:36

4.

Marit Nersten

Fossum IF

20:06

+2:45

5.

Ragnhild Hjermstad

Fossum IF

20:39

+3:18

6.

Torunn Drage Roti

Fossum IF

21:37

+4:16

7.

Aase Marie Haugen

Fossum IF

39:15

+21:54

DSQ

Thea-Elise Ødegaard

Fossum IF

32:38

73

Klasse: H12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnus M Hellum

Fossum IF

10:34

+0:00

2.

Markus Aagedal

Fossum IF

14:21

+3:47

3.

Eivind Berner Myhre

Fossum IF

15:11

+4:37

4.

Olav Hallingstad

Fossum

18:24

+7:50

4.

August Hallingstad

Fossum IF

18:24

+7:50

Klasse: H12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Østeberg Moan

Fossum IF

10:23

+0:00

2.

Magnus Haugen

Fossum IF

11:14

+0:51

3.

Truls Hodt

Fossum IF

12:20

+1:57

4.

Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

15:29

+5:06

5.

Olav Birkelamd

Fossum IF

16:57

+6:34

6.

Mikkel Katla

Fossum IF

17:36

+7:13

7.

Marius Bakke

Fossum IF

18:26

+8:03

8.

Knut Selstad

Fossum IF

18:49

+8:26

9.

Sigurd Grevstad

Fossum IF

19:50

+9:27

10.

Andreas Sørensen

Fossum

20:34

+10:11

11.

Peter Gisholt

Fossum IF

20:51

+10:28

12.

Tobias Hallingstad

Fossum

23:33

+13:10

Klasse: H13-15

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karsten Martinussen

Fossum IF

16:04

+0:00

2.

Erling Hjermstad

Fossum IF

16:07

+0:03

3.

Tarjei Holo

Fossum IF

16:10

+0:06

4.

Martin Borge Heir

Fossum

18:29

+2:25

5.

Fredrik Ramstad Hoff

Fossum IF

21:45

+5:41

6.

Øyvind Hjermstad

Fossum IF

21:52

+5:48

7.

Einar Melsom

Fossum IF

21:54

+5:50

8.

Håvard Hjermstad

Fossum IF

21:55

+5:51

9.

Oskar Grevstad

Fossum IF

22:13

+6:09

10.

Erik Wegner Hodt

Fossum IF

22:58

+6:54

11.

Martin Andresen Skotte

Fossum IF

27:21

+11:17

12.

Mathias Bjørgum

Fossum IF

59:09

+43:05

13.

Vetle Berre

Fossum IF

1:03:26

+47:22

DSQ

Hermann Skram Botterud

Fossum IF

26:09

94

DSQ

Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad

Fossum IF

26:11

94

DSQ

Audun Rognerud Bøe

Fossum IF

26:28

73 94

Klasse: H16-54

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Borger Melsom

Fossum IF

14:26

+0:00

2.

Emil Ahlbäck

Fossum IF

14:30

+0:04

3.

Oskar Størmer

Fossum IF

14:32

+0:06

4.

Elias T. Mølnvik

Fossum IF

14:52

+0:26

5.

Hallvard Haugen

Fossum IF

14:53

+0:27

6.

Sven Arne Gylterud

Fossum IF

15:57

+1:31

7.

Harald Bakke

Fossum IF

16:08

+1:42

8.

Erling Katla

Fossum IF

16:10

+1:44

9.

Sigurd Melsom

Fossum IF

16:14

+1:48

10.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

16:26

+2:00

11.

Vebjørn Berre

Fossum IF

16:38

+2:12

12.

Morten Heir

Fossum IF

16:40

+2:14

13.

Trond Bjerge

Fossum IF

16:44

+2:18

14.

Ola Brende

Fossum IF

16:53

+2:27

15.

Nils Hæstad

Fossum IF

17:24

+2:58

16.

Terje Melsom

Fossum

19:47

+5:21

17.

Knut Jostein Sætnan

Fossum IF

20:49

+6:23

18.

Morten Rannem

Fossum IF

22:28

+8:02

19.

Erlend Skattum

Fossum IF

22:38

+8:12

20.

Jan Arild Johnsen

Fossum IF

23:20

+8:54

21.

Olav Hasaas

Fossum

23:22

+8:56

22.

Trond Myhre

Fossum IF

23:27

+9:01

23.

Tormod Bøe

Veritas

23:31

+9:05

24.

Sigbjørn Modalsli

Fossum IF

24:28

+10:02

25.

Arild Andresen

Fossum IF

25:53

+11:27

26.

Kaj Peter Boland

Fossum IF

38:52

+24:26

DSQ

Ivar Mølnvik

Fossum IF

16:47

84 96

DSQ

Andreas Bakke Moan

Fossum IF

33:08

73 90 75 73 77 76 78 79 80 81 82 83 8...

Klasse: H55

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Hjermstad

Fossum IF

17:34

+0:00

Klasse: H75

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Bjørn Håkonsen

Fossum IF

1:17:32

80 81 82 83 94 74


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 august 2012, 20:02:00

Arrangør:

Fossum IF

Antall deltagere:

117

Antall startet:

117