Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Wing4er 2012Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4er 3-2012/Klubbmesterskap sprint - Lade 20. august 2012

Klasse: D7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Karita S. Evenmo

Wing OK

9:58

Eirin Røsten

Wing OK

11:25

Mona Eggen Kongsbak

Wing OK

10:45

Annika Bjerkan

Wing OK

8:49

Stine Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

12:12

Ingrid Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

12:18

Kari Linnea Mediaas

Wing OK

10:19

Klasse: H7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Vegard Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

21:05

Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing

Wing OK

7:24

Klasse: D7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sarah Brynhildsen

Wing OK

11:00

+0:00

DSQ

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

9:59

84

Klasse: H7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing

Wing OK

10:56

+0:00

2.

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

11:03

+0:07

3.

Sebastian Bjerkan

Wing OK

13:15

+2:19

Klasse: D13-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nora Skjæveland Utseth

Wing OK

8:52

+0:00

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nora Skjæveland Utseth

Wing OK

10:14

+0:00

2.

Marte Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

17:12

+6:58

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

25:01

+0:00

2.

Markus Hjelt Salvesen

Wing OK

27:57

+2:56

Klasse: D13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

25:07

+0:00

2.

Eldrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

26:42

+1:35

3.

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

34:46

+9:39

Klasse: H13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arvid Lyngstad

Wing OK

16:03

+0:00

2.

Mathias Vindal

Wing OK

20:19

+4:16

3.

John Gederaas Kanstad

Wing OK

21:08

+5:05

4.

Øystein Martinussen

Wing OK

22:22

+6:19

5.

Eskild Avlesbug

Wing OK

26:18

+10:15

6.

Andreas Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

39:50

+23:47

Klasse: D17C-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tone Eidsmo

Wing OK

10:48

+0:00

Klasse: D17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø

Wing OK

26:13

+0:00

2.

Andrea Vindal

Wing OK

29:50

+3:37

Klasse: D40B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vibeke Klock Fleten

Wing OK

25:59

+0:00

2.

Åse Rita Ellingsen

Wing OK

30:08

+4:09

3.

Lise Martinussen

Wing OK

32:35

+6:36

DSQ

Susanna Brynhildsen

Wing OK

15:16

93 108 94 109 96 111 87 84 150

Klasse: H40A-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

14:10

+0:00

2.

Jon Arne Glomsrud

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

15:31

+1:21

3.

Bernt Brynhildsen

Wing OK

16:45

+2:35

4.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

18:53

+4:43

5.

Terje Midtbø

Wing OK

22:10

+8:00

5.

Terje Kanstad

Wing OK

22:10

+8:00

7.

Roy Seland

Wing OK

22:17

+8:07

8.

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

23:11

+9:01

9.

Stein-Erik Fleten

Wing OK

27:42

+13:32

Klasse: D60B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Randi Helland

Wing OK

42:27

+0:00

Klasse: H60B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skrøvseth

Wing OK

24:59

+0:00

2.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

26:33

+1:34


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 september 2012, 22:41:30

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

47

Antall startet:

47