Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
O-sjuer 2012Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer nr. 7 15. august 2012

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kristin Østraat

Frol IL

37:41

96

Mattis Hamland

Frol IL

45:27

Kaja Hamland

Frol IL

139 140 141 142 143 144 145 96

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

38:59

96

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

45:25

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

Sigbjørn Andersen

Frol IL

Marius Andersen

Frol IL

Hege Berg

Frol IL

56:48

Inger Myren

Frol IL

56:40

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

1:06:02

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

33:09

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

33:28

Hågen Østråt Røkke

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

27:59

+0:00

2.

Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

40:02

+12:03

3.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

40:03

+12:04

4.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

46:56

+18:57

5.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

51:57

+23:58

6.

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

1:12:36

+44:37

7.

Ingrid Munkeby Fenne

Frol IL

1:20:10

+52:11

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Bjørg Tiller

Frol IL

1:20:10

Synnøve Hagerup

Frol IL

1:19:53

Eli Rundgreen

Frol IL

Alise Hattrem

Frol IL

Viggo Hundal

Frol IL

1:05:34

146 138

Ane Linnea Hundal

Frol IL

32:03

146 138 96

Vebjørn Hundal

Frol IL

1:08:32

146 138

Anne Kathrine Hundal

Frol IL

1:07:35

146 138

Oda Marie Hundal

Frol IL

1:07:36

146 138

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

32:47

+0:00

2.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

33:02

+0:15

3.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

33:29

+0:42

4.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

34:02

+1:15

5.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

35:12

+2:25

6.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

35:19

+2:32

7.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

36:22

+3:35

8.

Sverre Olav Matberg

Frol IL

37:53

+5:06

9.

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

38:17

+5:30

10.

Marius Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

40:22

+7:35

11.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

42:53

+10:06

12.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

45:12

+12:25

13.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

48:04

+15:17

14.

Anne Rysgård

Frol IL

51:10

+18:23

15.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

56:44

+23:57

16.

Per Amdahl

Frol IL

1:04:23

+31:36

DSQ

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

36:11

148

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Haug

Frol IL

36:55

+0:00

2.

Per Anders Røstad

Frol IL

43:46

+6:51

3.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

44:16

+7:21

4.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

44:46

+7:51

5.

Oda Indgaard

Frol IL

59:27

+22:32

6.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

1:14:02

+37:07

7.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

1:17:34

+40:39

8.

Elise Taylor Spets

Frol IL

1:32:11

+55:16

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjarte Venås

Frol IL

49:55

+0:00

2.

Thor Arne Røkke

Frol IL

55:25

+5:30

3.

Martine Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

57:13

+7:18

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

43:36

+0:00

2.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

49:06

+5:30

3.

Thomas Lillevestre

Frol IL

57:23

+13:47

4.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

58:25

+14:49

5.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

1:01:50

+18:14

6.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

1:02:43

+19:07

DSQ

Jo Forseth Indgaard

Frol IL

1:02:50

148 91 137 138

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

Marian Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

Tora Green Matberg

Frol IL

Heidi Green Matberg

Frol IL

Brage Andreas Matberg

Frol IL

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

Mari Ulvin Kvitvang

Frol IL

Ove Morten Kvitvang

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

4 september 2012, 18:20:47

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

76

Antall startet:

76