Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
O-sjuer 2012Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer nr. 8 22. august 2012

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ida Andersen

Frol IL

34:35

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

34:27

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

25:32

Hege Berg

Frol IL

32:35

Inger Myren

Frol IL

32:32

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

Edmund Kulstad

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sverre Olav Matberg

Frol IL

14:25

+0:00

2.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

16:31

+2:06

3.

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

17:53

+3:28

4.

Viktoria Kulstad

Frol IL

20:44

+6:19

5.

Lorents Hilmar Mukeby

Frol IL

21:42

+7:17

6.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

22:40

+8:15

7.

Ida Gravås

Frol IL

25:30

+11:05

8.

Mattias Johansen

Frol IL

28:00

+13:35

9.

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

28:04

+13:39

10.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

28:05

+13:40

11.

Marian Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

28:20

+13:55

12.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

28:47

+14:22

13.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

29:03

+14:38

14.

Ida Johanne Lian

Frol IL

36:00

+21:35

15.

Heidi Skei Lian

Frol IL

36:01

+21:36

16.

Ane Halseth

Frol IL

36:04

+21:39

17.

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

44:29

+30:04

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Inger Munkeby

Frol IL

31:38

Per Munkeby

Frol IL

31:28

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

17:29

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

17:54

+0:00

2.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

18:32

+0:38

3.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

20:17

+2:23

4.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

20:36

+2:42

5.

Karen Rysgård

Frol IL

20:52

+2:58

6.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

21:30

+3:36

7.

Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

21:42

+3:48

8.

Anne Rysgård

Frol IL

22:09

+4:15

9.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

22:39

+4:45

10.

Martine Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

23:27

+5:33

11.

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

24:24

+6:30

12.

Heidi Smestad Pedersen

Frol IL

24:32

+6:38

13.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

26:32

+8:38

14.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

28:22

+10:28

15.

Ingrid Munkeby Fenne

Frol IL

28:34

+10:40

16.

Andrea Tofte

Frol IL

28:38

+10:44

17.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

29:17

+11:23

18.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

29:18

+11:24

19.

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

29:42

+11:48

20.

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

29:45

+11:51

21.

Ane Linnea Hundal

Frol IL

31:57

+14:03

22.

Viggo Hundal

Frol IL

32:24

+14:30

23.

Helga Skavhaug

Frol IL

34:38

+16:44

24.

Vebjørn Hundal

Frol IL

38:37

+20:43

81

25.

Anne Kathrine Hundal

Frol IL

38:43

+20:49

26.

Oda Marie Hundal

Frol IL

39:17

+21:23

DSQ

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

27:06

83

Klasse: B3 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Alise Hattrem

Frol IL

54:52

Eli Rundgreen

Frol IL

54:29

Synnøve Hagerup

Frol IL

54:44

Bjørg Tiller

Frol IL

54:44

Mona Falch Moen

Frol IL

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Else Sirum

Frol IL

Heidi Green Matberg

Frol IL

35:33

Marius Ressem

Frol IL

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

16:12

+0:00

2.

Johannes Okkenhaug

Frol IL

18:04

+1:52

2.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

18:04

+1:52

4.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

19:30

+3:18

5.

Per Anders Røstad

Frol IL

19:40

+3:28

6.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

19:47

+3:35

7.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

21:43

+5:31

8.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

22:31

+6:19

9.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

22:38

+6:26

10.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

22:46

+6:34

11.

Alf Hellevik

Frol IL

23:10

+6:58

12.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

23:13

+7:01

13.

Kine Sofie Sandstad

Frol IL

23:15

+7:03

14.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

23:46

+7:34

15.

Tora Green Matberg

Frol IL

24:36

+8:24

16.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

26:22

+10:10

17.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

26:24

+10:12

18.

Jon-Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

27:47

+11:35

19.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

28:28

+12:16

20.

Marius Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

29:36

+13:24

20.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

29:36

+13:24

22.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

30:58

+14:46

23.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

33:08

+16:56

DSQ

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

20:21

92

DSQ

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

27:13

96

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Thor Arne Røkke

Frol IL

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

Kristin Østraat

Frol IL

Hågen Østråt Røkke

Frol IL

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

9 oktober 2012, 12:28:47

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

99

Antall startet:

99