Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Jaktprøven 9. september 2012

Klasse: Stafett

1.

Freidig 2

 

1:39:14

 

1

Mats Eidsmo

13:12

2.

13:12

2.

2

Gro Sandstad Eidsmo

22:05

9.

35:17

1.

3

Gina Mølnvik

22:26

7.

57:43

2.

4

Tomas Eidsmo

19:59

2.

1:17:42

1.

5

Håvard Eidsmo

21:32

3.

1:39:14

1.

2.

Frol IL 2

 

1:51:41

 

1

Carl Petter Lyngen

20:39

7.

20:39

7.

2

Ragne Munkeby

15:53

2.

36:32

4.

3

Isa Mari Sandstad

30:56

21.

1:07:28

8.

4

Jonas Ressem

20:56

4.

1:28:24

5.

5

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

23:17

6.

1:51:41

2.

3.

Frol IL 1

 

1:51:45

 

1

Vegard Ressem

20:43

8.

20:43

8.

2

Mari Andrea K Grevskott

16:08

3.

36:51

5.

3

Johan Otto Munkeby

28:08

17.

1:04:59

7.

4

Sara Profors

27:37

14.

1:32:36

7.

5

Paul Sirum

19:09

1.

1:51:45

3.

4.

NTNUI 1

 

1:52:25

 

1

Hans Petter Mathisen

20:58

10.

20:58

10.

2

Vegard Blomseth Johnsen

26:47

15.

47:45

13.

3

Espen Jakobsen

21:55

5.

1:09:40

12.

4

Vegard Brun Saga

20:47

3.

1:30:27

6.

5

Martin Hoset

21:58

4.

1:52:25

4.

5.

Freidig 4

 

1:53:56

 

1

Vegard Kittilsen

13:14

3.

13:14

3.

2

Katrine Andersen

28:04

18.

41:18

7.

3

Geir Owren

22:20

6.

1:03:38

6.

4

Øyvind Schjelderup

21:58

5.

1:25:36

2.

5

Stig Folgerø

28:20

14.

1:53:56

5.

6.

Freidig 6

 

1:57:57

 

1

Lars Sandstad

13:10

1.

13:10

1.

2

Vegard Grønli

22:51

10.

36:01

2.

3

Martin Selmer

20:58

3.

56:59

1.

4

Helge Rustad

29:15

15.

1:26:14

3.

5

Tom Jacobsen

31:43

18.

1:57:57

6.

7.

OL Trollelg 1

 

1:58:40

 

1

Trond Einar Moen Pedersli

19:59

6.

19:59

6.

2

Ove Baardsgaard

25:52

14.

45:51

11.

3

Geir Paulsen

26:42

12.

1:12:33

14.

4

Kjell Baardsgaard

25:10

9.

1:37:43

11.

5

Per Einar Pedersli

20:57

2.

1:58:40

7.

8.

Freidig 3

 

1:59:47

 

1

Rein Mårdalen

21:05

14.

21:05

14.

2

Mikkel Holt

20:41

6.

41:46

8.

3

Mattis Holt

26:49

14.

1:08:35

9.

4

Matias Nissen

19:32

1.

1:28:07

4.

5

Rune M Holt

31:40

17.

1:59:47

8.

9.

Freidig 5

 

2:01:26

 

1

Johan Ivarsson

18:40

5.

18:40

5.

2

Mari Angell-Petersen

28:06

19.

46:46

12.

3

Frida Sæther

22:37

8.

1:09:23

11.

4

Olle Malmring

27:33

13.

1:36:56

10.

5

Lars Owren

24:30

11.

2:01:26

9.

10.

NTNUI 2

 

2:03:33

 

1

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

21:01

12.

21:01

12.

2

Halvor Eid Nielsen

27:47

17.

48:48

15.

3

Solveig Blandkjenn

26:07

11.

1:14:55

15.

4

Line Hagman

25:07

8.

1:40:02

14.

5

Torkil Eide Solstad

23:31

8.

2:03:33

10.

11.

Byåsen IL 2

 

2:04:25

 

1

Øyvind Wiggen

21:04

13.

21:04

13.

2

Øystein Wiggen

27:39

16.

48:43

14.

3

Ane Svegård Bye

29:23

20.

1:18:06

17.

4

Helga Stenvik

22:04

6.

1:40:10

15.

5

Per Wiréhn

24:15

10.

2:04:25

11.

12.

Freidig 7

 

2:05:29

 

1

Jonas Grønli

13:14

3.

13:14

3.

2

Adrian Opheim

24:55

12.

38:09

6.

3

Alf Johan Folgerø

21:25

4.

59:34

3.

4

Øystein Krogstie

36:26

20.

1:36:00

9.

5

Randi Lillealtern

29:29

16.

2:05:29

12.

13.

OK Skøynar 1

 

2:09:28

 

1

Stig Rune Holberg

20:59

11.

20:59

11.

2

Morten Svendgård

15:20

1.

36:19

3.

3

Hege Hallan

26:45

13.

1:03:04

5.

4

Anders Israelsson

29:46

16.

1:32:50

8.

5

Olav Magne Svendgård

36:38

22.

2:09:28

13.

14.

Byåsen IL 1

 

2:10:30

 

1

Preben Antonsen

24:29

17.

24:29

17.

2

Petter Liabakk Eriksen

18:37

4.

43:06

10.

3

Ida Berg Hanssen

25:38

9.

1:08:44

10.

4

Åsmund Stenvik

37:09

22.

1:45:53

16.

5

Sigurd Stenvik

24:37

12.

2:10:30

14.

15.

OK Skøynar 2

 

2:13:32

 

1

Bjørnar Hynne

31:00

22.

31:00

22.

2

Hallvar Hallan

21:46

7.

52:46

17.

3

Simen Hegstad

18:44

1.

1:11:30

13.

4

Joar Svendgård

26:42

10.

1:38:12

12.

5

Kirsten Marie Lynum

35:20

20.

2:13:32

15.

16.

Wing OK 1

 

2:17:58

 

1

Anna Renolen

25:31

19.

25:31

19.

2

Nikolai Renolen

28:57

20.

54:28

20.

3

Agnar Renolen

25:55

10.

1:20:23

18.

4

Tor Gjermstad

31:28

19.

1:51:51

17.

5

Ola Morset

26:07

13.

2:17:58

16.

17.

Wing OK 2

 

2:18:47

 

1

Bernt Brynhildsen

22:47

15.

22:47

15.

2

Sebastian Bjerkan

19:00

5.

41:47

9.

3

Sarah Brynhildsen

19:53

2.

1:01:40

4.

4

Susanna Brynhildsen

36:34

21.

1:38:14

13.

5

Martin Morset

40:33

23.

2:18:47

17.

18.

Freidig / Heming Orientering 1

 

2:19:21

 

1

Sigrid Melkild

32:00

24.

32:00

24.

2

Vera Melkild

25:51

13.

57:51

21.

3

Dagrun Melkild

28:11

18.

1:26:02

20.

4

Hedvig Vollset

29:55

17.

1:55:57

20.

5

Anne Melkild

23:24

7.

2:19:21

18.

19.

NTNUI 3

 

2:19:30

 

1

Fredrik Steinsvik

20:48

9.

20:48

9.

2

Rannveig Jørgensen

29:46

21.

50:34

16.

3

Wolfgang Kampel

27:27

16.

1:18:01

16.

4

Katharina Rogstad

37:44

24.

1:55:45

19.

5

Ståle Gjelsten

23:45

9.

2:19:30

19.

20.

NTNUI 4

 

2:21:21

 

1

Maren Mohagen Hansen

29:02

20.

29:02

20.

2

Stian Bergersen

24:17

11.

53:19

18.

3

Ingrid Berge

32:14

22.

1:25:33

19.

4

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

26:58

11.

1:52:31

18.

5

Håvard Berget

28:50

15.

2:21:21

20.

21.

Frol IL / Varegg Fleridrett 3

 

2:34:00

 

1

Arne Grevskott

24:29

17.

24:29

17.

2

Kristine Fjellanger

37:31

23.

1:02:00

23.

3

Niklas Profors

28:34

19.

1:30:34

21.

4

Jørgen Fiskum

27:22

12.

1:57:56

21.

5

Fritjof Sandstad

36:04

21.

2:34:00

22.

22.

NTNUI 5

 

2:30:01

 

1

Ragnhild Lund-Johansen

30:24

21.

30:24

21.

2

Henrik Svaland Aas

30:29

22.

1:00:53

22.

3

Marit Wenseth Kure

35:56

23.

1:36:49

22.

4

Hege Holth Johannessen

30:19

18.

2:07:08

23.

5

Erik Gustafsson

22:53

5.

2:30:01

21.

Omstart

23.

Wing OK 3

 

2:40:41

 

1

Jon Vindal

31:57

23.

31:57

23.

2

Jonas Vindal

22:00

8.

53:57

19.

3

Andrea Vindal

48:33

24.

1:42:30

24.

4

Lars Skrøvseth

23:39

7.

2:06:09

22.

5

Per Ivar Skinderhaug

34:32

19.

2:40:41

23.

Omstart

DSQ

NTNUI 6

 

2:36:55

 

1

Camilla Stridsklev

32:10

25.

32:10

25.

2

Bjørn Johannessen Field

38:40

24.

1:10:50

25.

3

Martin Klícha

27:04

15.

1:37:54

23.

4

Ane Kjerstine Sandstad

37:40

23.

2:15:34

24.

5

Martin Klícha (runde 2)

21:21

.

0:00

.

DSQ

Brutt

Freidig 8

 

1:05:22

 

1

Reidar Selmer

22:57

16.

22:57

16.

2

Berit Time

42:25

25.

1:05:22

24.

3

.

0:00

.

DNS

4

.

0:00

.

DNS

5

.

0:00

.

DNS

Klasse: N-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mari Eidsmo

Freidig

13:55

Marit Svengård

Skøynar

30:52

Sverre Hellevik

Freidig

32:55

Halvard Hellevik

Freidig

34:35

Håkon Hallan

Skøynar

31:52

DNS

Magnus Antonsen

Byåsen IL

DNS

Guro Hegstad

OK Skøynar

DNS

June Munkeby

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 september 2012, 09:41:19

Arrangør:

Freidig, O-avd

Antall deltagere:

133

Antall startet:

127