Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Wing4er 2012Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4er 4-2012 17. september 2012

Klasse: D7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mona Eggen Kongsbak

Wing OK

22:48

Eirin Røsten

Wing OK

23:53

Annika Bjerkan

Wing OK

36:12

Marie Grøntvedt Pedersen

Wing OK

35:22

Klasse: H7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Vegard Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

21:20

Fredrik Bjerkan

Wing OK

17:32

Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen

Wing OK

22:42

Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing

Wing OK

18:25

DNS

Lars G. Berg

Wing OK

Klasse: H13-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Markus Hjelt Salvesen

Wing OK

18:41

DNS

Ola Gynnild Berg

Wing OK

Klasse: D7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Sarah Brynhildsen

Wing OK

32:21

DNS

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

Klasse: H7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jonas Vindal

Wing OK

37:03

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

50:19

Sebastian Bjerkan

Wing OK

22:09

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nora Skjæveland Utseth

Wing OK

26:29

+0:00

2.

Marte Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

27:59

+1:30

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sondre Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

41:47

+0:00

2.

Andreas Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

44:05

+2:18

Klasse: D13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eldrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

40:35

+0:00

2.

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

1:14:31

+33:56

Klasse: H13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathias Vindal

Wing OK

29:55

+0:00

DSQ

Øystein Martinussen

Wing OK

3:23

114 118 119 174 170 105 106 117 120

Klasse: D13-16A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

48:45

+0:00

Klasse: H13-16A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arvid Lyngstad

Wing OK

29:52

+0:00

2.

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

41:45

+11:53

3.

Johannes Midtbø

Wing OK

48:20

+18:28

Klasse: D17C-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Varmedal

Wing OK

56:58

+0:00

Klasse: H40A-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

29:21

+0:00

2.

Jon Arne Glomsrud

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

31:35

+2:14

3.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

41:57

+12:36

4.

Stein-Erik Fleten

Wing OK

51:35

+22:14

5.

Per Ivar Skinderhaug

Wing OK

51:36

+22:15

6.

Roy Seland

Wing OK

55:45

+26:24

DNS

Jens Kjetil Mehammer

Wing OK

DNS

Terje Berg

Wing OK

Klasse: D40B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lise Martinussen

Wing OK

39:11

+0:00

Brutt

Susanna Brynhildsen

Wing OK

4:21

118 119 174 170 105 106 117 120 150

Brutt

Vibeke Klock Fleten

Wing OK

DNS

Anne-Lise Bratsberg

Wing OK

Klasse: H60B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Lutro

Wing OK

32:36

+0:00

2.

Lars Skrøvseth

Wing OK

39:45

+7:09

3.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

40:14

+7:38


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 september 2012, 22:07:34

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

44

Antall startet:

38